50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Saturday 18 February 2017 - 10h51) | ||||||||||
1. | COIFFARD Adrien | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.51 | +0.69 | 1119 pts | |||
2. | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:30.53 | +0.62 | 1118 pts | |||
3. | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.32 | +0.67 | 1076 pts | |||
4. | PISTRE Maxence | 1996 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:31.44 | +0.62 | 1070 pts | |||
5. | PELISSOU Enzo | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.65 | +0.68 | 1059 pts | |||
6. | MASSOT Joan | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:32.19 | +0.61 | 1032 pts | |||
7. | GARCIA Pablo | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.31 | +0.67 | 1026 pts | |||
8. | FOURCADE Adrien | 1997 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:32.36 | +0.66 | 1023 pts | |||
8. | BRUSCOLI Gianni | 2001 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:32.36 | +0.69 | 1023 pts | |||
10. | DULIN Aubin | 2000 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:32.59 | +0.67 | 1012 pts | |||
11. | BAALI Ilias | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.04 | +0.69 | 989 pts | |||
12. | LAVERGNE Thomas | 1999 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:33.18 | +0.66 | 982 pts | |||
13. | BELGHOMARI Abdelmalek | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:33.19 | +0.71 | 982 pts | |||
14. | DE GASPERI Dimitri | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.40 | +0.71 | 972 pts | |||
15. | BESSEDE Téo | 2002 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:33.45 | +0.76 | 969 pts | |||
16. | SOLÉ Arnaud | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.55 | +0.68 | 964 pts | |||
17. | LAGARDE Adrien | 2002 | FRA | US CARMAUX NATATION | 00:33.73 | +0.74 | 955 pts | |||
18. | DELON Adrien | 2000 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:34.04 | +0.71 | 940 pts | |||
19. | SZCZEPANIAK Thomas | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:34.09 | +0.70 | 938 pts | |||
20. | MARSAN Justin | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:34.10 | +0.71 | 938 pts | |||
21. | DELICES Jean-Guy | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:34.19 | +0.61 | 933 pts | |||
22. | DOS SANTOS Gabriel | 1998 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:34.21 | +0.71 | 932 pts | |||
23. | LEGUAY Jean-Baptiste | 1996 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:34.28 | +0.60 | 929 pts | |||
24. | MEJBAR Adam | 2000 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:34.38 | +0.59 | 924 pts | |||
25. | SOUPLET Antoine | 1991 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:34.68 | +0.69 | 910 pts | |||
26. | VARICHON Antoine | 1999 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:34.83 | +0.62 | 903 pts | |||
27. | CARAYON Philippe | 2002 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:35.01 | +0.59 | 894 pts | |||
28. | GONCALVES Jordan | 2001 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:35.05 | +0.54 | 892 pts | |||
29. | SCHIFANO Flavien | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:35.22 | +0.67 | 884 pts | |||
30. | DELOUVRIER Dylan | 1998 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 00:35.26 | +0.69 | 883 pts | |||
31. | ESCOULA Julien | 2002 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:35.63 | +0.74 | 865 pts | |||
32. | CABARES William | 2000 | FRA | US CARMAUX NATATION | 00:35.70 | +0.81 | 862 pts | |||
33. | RUFFAT Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | 00:36.46 | +0.71 | 827 pts | |||
34. | BENNANI-RUNGS Tom | 2001 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:36.52 | +0.70 | 825 pts | |||
35. | GALIOTTO Damien | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:37.15 | +0.71 | 796 pts | |||
36. | GONCALVES Valentin | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:37.95 | +0.68 | 761 pts | |||
37. | RASOLONJATOVO Fo-Mira | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:39.57 | +0.80 | 693 pts | |||
38. | GALVAN Louis | 1999 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:40.33 | +0.67 | 661 pts | |||
39. | FABIE-CHABERT Tom | 2001 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:40.69 | +0.69 | 647 pts | |||
--- | AUBAN Alexandre | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | DNS dec |
--- |