50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 19 February 2017 - 10h25) | ||||||||||
1. | MILCZYNSKI Manon | 1999 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:34.74 | +0.66 | 1112 pts | |||
2. | LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:35.20 | +0.71 | 1087 pts | |||
3. | CARRERE Lea | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:35.28 | +0.48 | 1083 pts | |||
4. | DELOUES Julia | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:35.60 | +0.71 | 1067 pts | |||
5. | FOURCADIER Agathe | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:36.02 | +0.67 | 1045 pts | |||
6. | ROURE CAMBE Romane | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:36.68 | +0.72 | 1011 pts | |||
7. | GUTZEIT Lilie | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:36.88 | +0.70 | 1001 pts | |||
8. | ESTEREZ Marie | 2002 | FRA | SCN BLAGNAC | 00:37.21 | +0.72 | 985 pts | |||
9. | FOUQUET Margot | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:37.30 | +0.73 | 980 pts | |||
10. | PELTIER Morgane | 2001 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:37.41 | +0.74 | 975 pts | |||
11. | THIBAULT Carline | 2001 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:37.51 | +0.74 | 970 pts | |||
12. | BOUCHACOURT Marine | 1993 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:37.54 | +0.69 | 969 pts | |||
13. | SCHNEIDER Axelle | 2003 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:37.55 | +0.75 | 968 pts | |||
13. | STYLIANOS Alicia | 2000 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:37.55 | +0.54 | 968 pts | |||
15. | MIQUEL Manon | 2002 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:37.68 | +0.71 | 962 pts | |||
16. | PEREZ Emma | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:37.82 | +0.73 | 955 pts | |||
17. | COSTE Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:38.21 | +0.67 | 936 pts | |||
18. | PERRIN Charlotte | 2000 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:38.51 | +0.72 | 921 pts | |||
19. | LHOMMEL Coralie | 2001 | FRA | MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES | 00:38.83 | +0.74 | 906 pts | |||
20. | FAURE Aurore | 2001 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:38.85 | +0.71 | 905 pts | |||
21. | GUIRAL Clara | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:39.29 | +0.72 | 884 pts | |||
22. | ALBAREDE Alix | 2000 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:39.39 | +0.67 | 879 pts | |||
23. | LOUSTEAU Romy | 2000 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:39.49 | +0.72 | 875 pts | |||
24. | LASSERRE Marie | 2003 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:39.54 | +0.72 | 872 pts | |||
25. | RESSENCOURT Lilou | 2003 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:39.59 | +0.71 | 870 pts | |||
25. | RAPPELLE Flavie | 2001 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:39.59 | +0.65 | 870 pts | |||
27. | FRARESSO Marion | 2002 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:39.99 | +0.69 | 851 pts | |||
28. | FOCKEN Paula | 2002 | GER | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:40.15 | +0.75 | 844 pts | |||
29. | BENGALA Lea | 2003 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 00:40.20 | +0.72 | 842 pts | |||
30. | RAGONNEAU Axelle | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:40.25 | +0.67 | 839 pts | |||
30. | BLANCHYS Adele | 1998 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:40.25 | +0.74 | 839 pts | |||
32. | LANET Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:40.33 | +0.56 | 836 pts | |||
33. | BRUEL Emma | 2003 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:40.43 | +0.64 | 831 pts | |||
33. | VIEILLE-PETIT Emilie | 2000 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:40.43 | +0.60 | 831 pts | |||
35. | BALLESTRA Emma | 2002 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:40.47 | +0.67 | 829 pts | |||
36. | FACQUET Perrine | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:40.55 | +0.80 | 826 pts | |||
37. | VALENTIN Marlène | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:40.70 | +0.74 | 819 pts | |||
38. | CONTESSO Ysaline | 2002 | FRA | CN DRAGUIGNAN | 00:40.77 | +0.73 | 816 pts | |||
39. | LUCAS Océane | 2003 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:41.42 | +0.77 | 787 pts | |||
40. | COSTON Candice | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:41.64 | +0.72 | 777 pts | |||
41. | BOSC Soléne | 2001 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:42.07 | +0.67 | 758 pts | |||
42. | BELLO Emma | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:42.14 | +0.62 | 755 pts | |||
43. | MARCHANT Roxane | 2001 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:42.29 | +0.81 | 748 pts | |||
44. | DONARD Nicola | 2003 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:42.33 | +0.90 | 747 pts | |||
45. | CARAYON Coline | 2002 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:42.52 | +0.81 | 738 pts | |||
46. | FERRAND Lea | 2002 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:42.56 | +0.69 | 737 pts | |||
47. | BRETHOME Telma | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:42.67 | +0.71 | 732 pts | |||
48. | RAHAL Ines | 2002 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:43.17 | +0.77 | 711 pts | |||
49. | CUBA Juliette | 2003 | FRA | CN DRAGUIGNAN | 00:43.48 | +0.64 | 698 pts | |||
50. | MENGUY Marie | 2003 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:43.90 | +0.81 | 680 pts | |||
51. | LE MAGUER Éline | 2003 | FRA | CN DRAGUIGNAN | 00:45.08 | +0.80 | 632 pts | |||
52. | MORACCHINI Julie | 2003 | FRA | CN DRAGUIGNAN | 00:47.76 | +0.75 | 530 pts | |||
53. | SLAMNIA Sana | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:50.59 | +0.74 | 432 pts | |||
--- | DURAND Camille | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |