100 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 16 October 2016 - 11h28) | ||||||||||
1. | HEUZE Lucas | 1999 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:58.18 | 1014 pts | ||||
2. | MARCHAND Gauthier | 1999 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:59.88 | 960 pts | ||||
3. | KERSANTE Gwendal | 1998 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:59.92 | 958 pts | ||||
4. | LE CLAINCHE Lucas | 2000 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:59.95 | 958 pts | ||||
5. | GUILLOUX Antoine | 1996 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:00.15 | 951 pts | ||||
6. | BRUNOU Thomas | 2000 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:00.20 | 950 pts | ||||
7. | ALLART Julien | 1997 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:01.00 | 925 pts | ||||
8. | ROBINO Louis | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:01.06 | 923 pts | ||||
9. | SAUNIER Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:01.32 | 915 pts | ||||
10. | GUELOU Killian | 2001 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 01:01.36 | 914 pts | ||||
10. | KOEHLER Benjamin | 2002 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 01:01.36 | 914 pts | ||||
12. | SIMON Romain | 1999 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:02.17 | 889 pts | ||||
13. | POULARD Bastian | 2000 | FRA | NIVILLAC NATATION | 01:02.29 | 886 pts | ||||
14. | BOURDOISEAU Ewen | 1999 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 01:02.30 | 885 pts | ||||
15. | HOARAU Louis | 2000 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 01:02.78 | 871 pts | ||||
16. | PACE Elouan | 2001 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:03.19 | 859 pts | ||||
17. | BODIGUEL Pierre | 2000 | FRA | NIVILLAC NATATION | 01:04.09 | 832 pts | ||||
18. | LE MEE Luc | 1999 | FRA | ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE | 01:04.22 | 828 pts | ||||
19. | MÉAR Yoann | 2000 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 01:05.06 | 804 pts | ||||
20. | KERSANTE Goulven | 2000 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 01:05.12 | 802 pts | ||||
21. | PEVEDIC Valentin | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:05.34 | 796 pts | ||||
22. | RAMANANTSITONTA Harizo | 2001 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:05.38 | 795 pts | ||||
23. | KERYFEN Nathan | 2002 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:05.59 | 789 pts | ||||
24. | MAHEO Yann | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:05.95 | 779 pts | ||||
25. | GUILLEMOT Elouen | 1999 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 01:05.98 | 778 pts | ||||
26. | SEVENO Nathan | 2000 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:06.05 | 776 pts | ||||
27. | DECHANDON Evan | 2002 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:06.68 | 758 pts | ||||
28. | DUGUIN Hugo | 2000 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 01:06.73 | 757 pts | ||||
29. | YHUEL Thomas | 2002 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:06.80 | 755 pts | ||||
30. | THAUMOUX Alexis | 2001 | FRA | NIVILLAC NATATION | 01:07.80 | 727 pts | ||||
31. | BRIAND Max | 2000 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:08.10 | 719 pts | ||||
32. | VILBOUX Esteban | 2000 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:08.32 | 713 pts | ||||
33. | THEFENNE Luc | 2002 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:09.51 | 681 pts | ||||
34. | OLLIVIER Quentin | 2000 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 01:11.15 | 638 pts | ||||
35. | MERLIN Arthur | 2001 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:11.72 | 624 pts | ||||
36. | LE BAIL Quentin | 2001 | FRA | ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE | 01:11.74 | 623 pts | ||||
37. | DANILO Marin | 2001 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:12.08 | 615 pts | ||||
38. | FRERE Enzo | 2002 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:12.15 | 613 pts | ||||
39. | BELLEC Victor | 2002 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:12.32 | 609 pts | ||||
40. | WALLAERT Manutea | 2002 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:12.80 | 597 pts | ||||
41. | MARCHAND Robin | 2002 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:13.02 | 591 pts | ||||
42. | LESOURD Tom | 2002 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:13.77 | 573 pts | ||||
43. | LE MOULEC Yann | 2000 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:14.29 | 561 pts | ||||
44. | LE VIGUELOUX Adrien | 2001 | FRA | ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE | 01:15.05 | 542 pts | ||||
45. | LE JOSSEC Killian | 1998 | FRA | ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE | 01:16.14 | 517 pts | ||||
46. | LE TALLEC Ronan | 2002 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:16.41 | 511 pts | ||||
47. | LE ROY Youn | 2002 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:18.76 | 458 pts | ||||
48. | FEUTELAIS Mael | 2002 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:30.54 | 238 pts | ||||
49. | LE GAL Devan | 2001 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 01:31.17 | 229 pts | ||||
50. | DERRIEN Lannig | 2002 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 01:36.48 | 155 pts | ||||
--- | LE MEUDEC Adrien | 1996 | FRA | ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ZIMMERMANN Dylan | 2001 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TANGUY Victor | 2001 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
100 Freestyle Men - Overall Contest | ||||||||||
--- | CORNILLEAU Eliott | 2001 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:56.66 | 1063 pts | ||||
--- | OLLIVIER Arsene | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:57.98 | 1020 pts | ||||
--- | CARRE Benjamin | 2000 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:00.26 | 948 pts | ||||
--- | LANGLO Alban | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:02.32 | 885 pts | ||||
--- | CARDUNER Louis | 2000 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:03.11 | 861 pts |