BAUDET-KERVEDOU Camille (2002) FRA | ||||||
10e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:39.81 | 736 pts | |||
11e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:36.98 | 715 pts | |||
8e | 200 Brasse Dames Séries | 03:26.68 | 693 pts | |||
2e | 100 Papillon Dames Séries | 01:19.44 | 805 pts | |||
BERNARDIN Amaury (2001) FRA | ||||||
12e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:28.98 | 866 pts | |||
8e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:19.40 | 816 pts | |||
3e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:33.34 | 898 pts | |||
11e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:13.13 | 827 pts | |||
BOUGLON Cosima (2001) FRA | ||||||
4e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:31.88 | 938 pts | |||
4e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:33.95 | 812 pts | |||
8e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:35.50 | 743 pts | |||
9e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:37.09 | 795 pts | |||
CARRERIC Bleuenn (1999) FRA | ||||||
32e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:52.44 | 585 pts | |||
26e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:40.03 | 433 pts | |||
23e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:58.19 | 318 pts | |||
32e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:44.30 | 485 pts | |||
CHARLES Mona (2000) FRA | ||||||
47e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 03:12.40 | 381 pts | |||
29e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:47.06 | 320 pts | |||
--- | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | DSQ |
--- | |||
38e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:49.67 | 304 pts | |||
COLIN Marion (2003) FRA | ||||||
3e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:31.86 | 939 pts | |||
5e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:11.47 | 846 pts | |||
12e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:40.47 | 728 pts | |||
23e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:40.97 | 619 pts | |||
DAGORNE Valentin (2001) FRA | ||||||
30e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 03:14.07 | 216 pts | |||
--- | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | DSQ |
--- | |||
18e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:56.17 | 188 pts | |||
26e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:46.24 | 282 pts | |||
DODEMAN Albane (2001) FRA | ||||||
66e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:43.99 | 364 pts | |||
13e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:51.35 | 317 pts | |||
31e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:57.68 | 181 pts | |||
20e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:51.75 | 504 pts | |||
DOLMETTA Victoria (2002) FRA | ||||||
--- | 200 Nage Libre Dames Hors-Concours | 02:31.97 | 839 pts | |||
--- | 200 Dos Dames Hors-Concours | 02:46.57 | 875 pts | |||
--- | 50 Papillon Dames Hors-Concours | 00:34.03 | 950 pts | |||
--- | 200 Papillon Dames Hors-Concours | 03:07.98 | 597 pts | |||
EULALIE-HUET Maela (2003) FRA | ||||||
27e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:50.95 | 602 pts | |||
25e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:39.22 | 448 pts | |||
16e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:46.89 | 539 pts | |||
34e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:45.57 | 438 pts | |||
GARREC Noah (2001) FRA | ||||||
36e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:32.67 | 653 pts | |||
29e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:56.46 | 367 pts | |||
--- | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | DSQ |
--- | |||
16e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:45.87 | 489 pts | |||
HOMPS Nolwenn (2001) FRA | ||||||
60e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:40.50 | 502 pts | |||
14e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:51.36 | 317 pts | |||
--- | 100 Dos Dames Séries | DSQ |
--- | |||
22e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:57.59 | 333 pts | |||
KERYFEN Nathan (2002) FRA | ||||||
18e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:29.63 | 826 pts | |||
23e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:05.59 | 789 pts | |||
17e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:26.01 | 723 pts | |||
3e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:14.16 | 749 pts | |||
LE FOLL Louanna (2000) FRA | ||||||
44e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 03:10.46 | 399 pts | |||
19e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:31.47 | 595 pts | |||
18e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:50.07 | 487 pts | |||
33e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:44.57 | 475 pts | |||
LE GOUIC Léana (2000) FRA | ||||||
11e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:40.07 | 733 pts | |||
4e | 200 Dos Dames Séries | 02:49.22 | 842 pts | |||
3e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:29.86 | 857 pts | |||
6e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:35.89 | 854 pts | |||
LEVANIC Mailys (2001) FRA | ||||||
--- | 200 Nage Libre Dames Hors-Concours | 02:20.69 | 998 pts | |||
--- | 100 Dos Dames Hors-Concours | 01:18.03 | 899 pts | |||
--- | 100 Brasse Dames Hors-Concours | 01:29.59 | 863 pts | |||
--- | 100 Papillon Dames Hors-Concours | 01:18.42 | 829 pts | |||
LEVANIC Marlon (2002) FRA | ||||||
13e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:20.60 | 798 pts | |||
5e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:38.62 | 786 pts | |||
3e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:31.21 | 913 pts | |||
6e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:17.33 | 676 pts | |||
MALFER Daïka (2001) FRA | ||||||
--- | 200 Nage Libre Dames Hors-Concours | 02:20.33 | 1003 pts | |||
--- | 50 Papillon Dames Hors-Concours | 00:33.03 | 1004 pts | |||
--- | 100 Papillon Dames Hors-Concours | 01:15.02 | 915 pts | |||
--- | 200 Papillon Dames Hors-Concours | 02:52.60 | 772 pts | |||
PEYREFITTE Aurèle (2000) FRA | ||||||
25e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:39.64 | 549 pts | |||
17e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:22.27 | 613 pts | |||
8e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:31.18 | 605 pts | |||
15e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:35.59 | 692 pts | |||
PRUD'HOMME Loarn (2000) FRA | ||||||
9e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:28.56 | 892 pts | |||
12e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:20.56 | 799 pts | |||
5e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:25.61 | 719 pts | |||
6e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:32.89 | 824 pts | |||
QUINIOU Agathe (2003) FRA | ||||||
15e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:42.92 | 697 pts | |||
3e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:36.68 | 927 pts | |||
5e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:20.08 | 848 pts | |||
5e | 200 Dos Dames Séries | 02:50.94 | 822 pts | |||
RANNOU Olivia (2003) FRA | ||||||
20e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:44.85 | 673 pts | |||
18e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:30.52 | 614 pts | |||
10e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:36.63 | 722 pts | |||
11e | 100 Papillon Dames Séries | 01:38.02 | 418 pts | |||
SAUNIER Alexandre (1999) FRA | ||||||
9e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:01.32 | 915 pts | |||
5e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:15.76 | 869 pts | |||
3e | 200 Dos Messieurs Séries | 02:30.43 | 898 pts | |||
4e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:31.25 | 911 pts | |||
SIOHAN Tangui (1998) FRA | ||||||
22e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:37.93 | 569 pts | |||
15e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:20.03 | 663 pts | |||
10e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:31.91 | 591 pts | |||
14e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:35.41 | 700 pts | |||
VIDAMENT Mélodie (2003) FRA | ||||||
41e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:35.82 | 722 pts | |||
16e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:43.34 | 692 pts | |||
9e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:35.53 | 743 pts | |||
7e | 200 Brasse Dames Séries | 03:20.49 | 754 pts |