ARGANS Théo (2000) FRA | ||||||||||||||
2e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Finale B | 00:26.09 | +0.27 | 1054 pts | ||||||||||
13e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:26.55 | +0.25 | 1023 pts | ||||||||||
4e | 50 Dos Messieurs Finale A | 00:30.10 | +0.67 | 1085 pts | ||||||||||
4e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:30.08 | +0.65 | 1086 pts | ||||||||||
6e | 400 4 Nages Messieurs Finale A | 05:06.84 | +0.28 | 960 pts | ||||||||||
5e | 400 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 05:15.39 | +0.26 | 901 pts | ||||||||||
CHARPIOT Arthur (2003) FRA | ||||||||||||||
3e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Finale C | 00:28.15 | +0.30 | 918 pts | ||||||||||
24e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:28.66 | +0.44 | 886 pts | ||||||||||
4e | 800 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 09:40.11 | +0.75 | 916 pts | ||||||||||
COMMEUREUC Camille (1990) FRA | ||||||||||||||
4e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Finale A | 00:28.23 | +0.21 | 1163 pts | ||||||||||
5e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:28.52 | +0.60 | 1144 pts | ||||||||||
3e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Finale B | 02:20.15 | +0.22 | 1006 pts | ||||||||||
15e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:23.62 | +0.22 | 955 pts | ||||||||||
DEBROISE Leena (2004) FRA | ||||||||||||||
4e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Finale C | 00:32.41 | +0.60 | 907 pts | ||||||||||
32e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:32.62 | +0.63 | 895 pts | ||||||||||
2e | 100 Papillon Dames Finale C | 01:25.27 | +0.58 | 670 pts | ||||||||||
19e | 100 Papillon Dames Séries | 01:24.90 | +0.55 | 678 pts | ||||||||||
DEGRES François (1987) FRA | ||||||||||||||
20e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:28.15 | +0.37 | 918 pts | ||||||||||
5e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:14.40 | +0.82 | 978 pts | ||||||||||
DELVERT Benjamin (2002) FRA | ||||||||||||||
29e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:30.22 | +0.37 | 666 pts | ||||||||||
1er | 50 Dos Messieurs Finale B | 00:35.04 | +0.72 | 807 pts | ||||||||||
9e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:35.63 | +0.74 | 777 pts | ||||||||||
DENIOT Titouan (2002) FRA | ||||||||||||||
1er | 200 Dos Messieurs Finale B | 02:34.59 | 0.00 | 845 pts | ||||||||||
9e | 200 Dos Messieurs Séries | 02:41.01 | +0.76 | 766 pts | ||||||||||
6e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Finale B | 01:07.83 | +0.61 | 908 pts | ||||||||||
16e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:08.67 | +0.68 | 886 pts | ||||||||||
8e | 400 4 Nages Messieurs Finale A | 05:30.52 | +0.74 | 801 pts | ||||||||||
8e | 400 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 05:31.68 | +0.66 | 794 pts | ||||||||||
DUPRE Sarah (2001) FRA | ||||||||||||||
3e | 50 Dos Dames Finale A | 00:32.78 | +0.62 | 1143 pts | ||||||||||
3e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:33.98 | +0.62 | 1074 pts | ||||||||||
6e | 200 Dos Dames Finale A | 02:35.50 | +0.64 | 1017 pts | ||||||||||
3e | 200 Dos Dames Séries | 02:33.33 | +0.59 | 1046 pts | ||||||||||
FEAT Nolwenn (1999) FRA | ||||||||||||||
7e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Finale A | 00:28.58 | +0.30 | 1141 pts | ||||||||||
7e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:28.66 | +0.28 | 1135 pts | ||||||||||
2e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Finale B | 02:18.61 | +0.77 | 1029 pts | ||||||||||
9e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:20.52 | +0.29 | 1001 pts | ||||||||||
GABILLET Thomas (2002) FRA | ||||||||||||||
41e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:33.65 | +0.84 | 601 pts | ||||||||||
41e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 03:00.24 | +0.47 | 331 pts | ||||||||||
GENDROT Azelice (2002) FRA | ||||||||||||||
34e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:33.40 | +0.43 | 851 pts | ||||||||||
39e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:53.55 | +0.69 | 572 pts | ||||||||||
GILBERT Emma (2003) FRA | ||||||||||||||
22e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:31.15 | +0.26 | 981 pts | ||||||||||
29e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:41.24 | +0.73 | 718 pts | ||||||||||
GILBERT Lucie (2001) FRA | ||||||||||||||
6e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Finale A | 00:28.34 | +0.32 | 1156 pts | ||||||||||
6e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:28.62 | +0.33 | 1138 pts | ||||||||||
7e | 100 Papillon Dames Finale B | 01:20.54 | +0.41 | 778 pts | ||||||||||
14e | 100 Papillon Dames Séries | 01:21.09 | +0.40 | 765 pts | ||||||||||
7e | 400 4 Nages Dames Finale A | 05:46.85 | 900 pts | |||||||||||
7e | 400 4 Nages Dames Séries | 05:55.52 | +0.44 | 845 pts | ||||||||||
GIRE Gauthier (2003) FRA | ||||||||||||||
53e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:38.81 | +0.65 | 365 pts | ||||||||||
--- | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | DSQ |
--- | |||||||||||
GRAVE Theo (2004) FRA | ||||||||||||||
7e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Finale C | 00:31.33 | +0.68 | 727 pts | ||||||||||
30e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:30.83 | +0.20 | 755 pts | ||||||||||
5e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Finale C | 01:21.45 | +0.27 | 585 pts | ||||||||||
23e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:23.34 | +0.24 | 546 pts | ||||||||||
GUYOT Aurélien (1988) FRA | ||||||||||||||
10e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:57.69
|
1030 pts | |||||||||||
8e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:28.59 | +0.31 | 1060 pts | ||||||||||
HOUSSIN Guillaume (2000) FRA | ||||||||||||||
25e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:28.81 | +0.18 | 877 pts | ||||||||||
4e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Finale B | 01:16.90 | +0.21 | 917 pts | ||||||||||
13e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:18.36 | +0.21 | 882 pts | ||||||||||
JEHANNO-FALMUR Eve (2004) FRA | ||||||||||||||
2e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Finale C | 00:31.07 | +0.35 | 986 pts | ||||||||||
25e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:31.65 | +0.34 | 952 pts | ||||||||||
--- | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | DSQ |
--- | |||||||||||
JUSTIN Mathilde (2001) FRA | ||||||||||||||
29e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:32.34 | +0.38 | 911 pts | ||||||||||
7e | 100 Brasse Dames Finale B | 01:31.35 | +0.37 | 826 pts | ||||||||||
14e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:30.69 | +0.26 | 840 pts | ||||||||||
KERLIDOU Lena (2005) FRA | ||||||||||||||
8e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Finale C | 00:35.54 | +0.87 | 736 pts | ||||||||||
39e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:34.67 | +0.96 | 782 pts | ||||||||||
2e | 100 Brasse Dames Finale C | 01:36.28 | +0.79 | 728 pts | ||||||||||
22e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:38.99 | +0.73 | 677 pts | ||||||||||
LANGUENAN Thomas (2002) FRA | ||||||||||||||
31e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:31.27 | +0.51 | 730 pts | ||||||||||
38e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:43.76 | +0.82 | 501 pts | ||||||||||
LE BOUEDEC Oceane (1997) FRA | ||||||||||||||
24e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:31.47 | +0.76 | 962 pts | ||||||||||
LE MOIGNE Elisa (2004) FRA | ||||||||||||||
5e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Finale C | 00:33.92 | +0.32 | 823 pts | ||||||||||
36e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:34.04 | +0.30 | 816 pts | ||||||||||
1ère | 100 Brasse Dames Finale C | 01:34.42 | +0.46 | 764 pts | ||||||||||
18e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:32.61 | +0.62 | 801 pts | ||||||||||
LE MOIGNE Marie (1998) FRA | ||||||||||||||
27e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:39.91 | +0.27 | 735 pts | ||||||||||
1ère | 400 4 Nages Dames Finale B | 05:51.69 | +0.71 | 869 pts | ||||||||||
9e | 400 4 Nages Dames Séries | 06:14.87 | +0.23 | 727 pts | ||||||||||
LE PALLEC Clémence (2003) FRA | ||||||||||||||
41e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 03:09.93 | +0.78 | 404 pts | ||||||||||
5e | 200 Dos Dames Finale B | 03:06.01 | +0.66 | 651 pts | ||||||||||
13e | 200 Dos Dames Séries | 03:01.52 | +0.64 | 700 pts | ||||||||||
LEBLANC Arthur (1999) FRA | ||||||||||||||
--- | 800 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||||||||||
--- | 200 Dos Messieurs Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||||||||||
--- | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||||||||||
LERAY Gurvan (2003) FRA | ||||||||||||||
35e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:32.15 | +0.27 | 681 pts | ||||||||||
2e | 50 Dos Messieurs Finale B | 00:35.74 | +0.61 | 771 pts | ||||||||||
10e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:35.99 | +0.64 | 758 pts | ||||||||||
MACE Jordan (1992) FRA | ||||||||||||||
15e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:58.75
|
+0.28 | 996 pts | ||||||||||
9e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:28.68 | +0.29 | 1055 pts | ||||||||||
MACE Quentin (1996) FRA | ||||||||||||||
23e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:00.50
|
+0.21 | 940 pts | ||||||||||
12e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:29.47 | +0.18 | 1009 pts | ||||||||||
MALLET Pierre (1998) FRA | ||||||||||||||
1er | 50 Dos Messieurs Finale A | 00:28.47 | +0.56 | 1186 pts | ||||||||||
1er | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:28.84 | +0.57 | 1163 pts | ||||||||||
3e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Finale A | 01:11.69 | +0.21 | 1047 pts | ||||||||||
2e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:11.52 | +0.68 | 1051 pts | ||||||||||
MHUN Lena (2001) FRA | ||||||||||||||
1ère | 200 Dos Dames Finale B | 02:39.35 | +0.71 | 966 pts | ||||||||||
9e | 200 Dos Dames Séries | 02:46.34 | +0.60 | 878 pts | ||||||||||
5e | 100 Papillon Dames Finale A | 01:10.37 | +0.26 | 1039 pts | ||||||||||
5e | 100 Papillon Dames Séries | 01:14.51 | +0.25 | 928 pts | ||||||||||
MORIN Theo (2002) FRA | ||||||||||||||
19e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:18.76 | +0.36 | 825 pts | ||||||||||
3e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Finale B | 01:16.64 | +0.72 | 923 pts | ||||||||||
11e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:17.65 | +0.70 | 899 pts | ||||||||||
PIGEARD Malo (2001) FRA | ||||||||||||||
46e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:35.95 | +0.32 | 489 pts | ||||||||||
40e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:56.10 | +0.28 | 371 pts | ||||||||||
POUPLIN Noemie (2000) FRA | ||||||||||||||
2e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Finale A | 00:27.90 | +0.65 | 1185 pts | ||||||||||
1ère | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:28.18 | +0.20 | 1167 pts | ||||||||||
6e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Finale A | 02:17.62 | +0.25 | 1044 pts | ||||||||||
7e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:17.64 | +0.25 | 1044 pts | ||||||||||
POUPLIN Valentin (2002) FRA | ||||||||||||||
7e | 50 Dos Messieurs Finale A | 00:31.56 | +0.66 | 999 pts | ||||||||||
6e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:31.53 | +0.68 | 1000 pts | ||||||||||
3e | 200 Dos Messieurs Finale A | 02:20.97 | +0.67 | 1026 pts | ||||||||||
4e | 200 Dos Messieurs Séries | 02:26.59 | +0.71 | 949 pts | ||||||||||
7e | 400 4 Nages Messieurs Finale A | 05:16.47 | +0.25 | 894 pts | ||||||||||
7e | 400 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 05:24.59 | +0.68 | 840 pts | ||||||||||
PRUDHOMME Anna (2003) FRA | ||||||||||||||
30e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:32.37 | +0.41 | 910 pts | ||||||||||
3e | 100 Brasse Dames Finale B | 01:29.40 | +0.84 | 867 pts | ||||||||||
9e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:27.02 | +0.34 | 917 pts | ||||||||||
8e | 400 4 Nages Dames Finale A | 06:05.71 | 782 pts | |||||||||||
8e | 400 4 Nages Dames Séries | 06:13.26 | +0.40 | 737 pts | ||||||||||
RADIN Marion (2002) FRA | ||||||||||||||
37e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:34.36 | +0.42 | 799 pts | ||||||||||
30e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:42.15 | +0.52 | 707 pts | ||||||||||
ROSAMOND Nathan (2003) FRA | ||||||||||||||
8e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Finale C | 00:33.35 | +0.54 | 617 pts | ||||||||||
33e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:31.49 | +0.58 | 718 pts | ||||||||||
6e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Finale C | 02:33.01 | +0.56 | 630 pts | ||||||||||
34e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:37.48 | +0.23 | 575 pts | ||||||||||
SIMON Bastien (2000) FRA | ||||||||||||||
1er | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Finale B | 00:25.44 | +0.27 | 1099 pts | ||||||||||
11e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:26.33 | +0.28 | 1037 pts | ||||||||||
3e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Finale A | 01:00.75 | +0.27 | 1103 pts | ||||||||||
2e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:00.63 | +0.27 | 1106 pts | ||||||||||
3e | 400 4 Nages Messieurs Finale A | 04:57.82 | +0.27 | 1025 pts | ||||||||||
3e | 400 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 04:55.82 | +0.31 | 1039 pts | ||||||||||
TAOUSSI Hatim (2003) FRA | ||||||||||||||
--- | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||||||||||
--- | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||||||||||
VAGLIO Titouan (2003) FRA | ||||||||||||||
2e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Finale C | 02:24.02 | +0.50 | 750 pts | ||||||||||
27e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:26.38 | +0.28 | 718 pts | ||||||||||
7e | 200 Dos Messieurs Finale A | 02:37.22 | +0.31 | 812 pts | ||||||||||
8e | 200 Dos Messieurs Séries | 02:38.45 | +0.76 | 797 pts | ||||||||||
ZOUHAL Amine (2002) FRA | ||||||||||||||
49e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:37.70 | +0.79 | 411 pts | ||||||||||
42e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 03:06.49 | +0.57 | 276 pts |