100 Breaststroke Men - Final A (Sunday 23 October 2016 - 16h55) | ||||||||||
1. | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 01:09.51 | +0.64 | 1103 pts | |||
2. | DANIEL Alexis | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:11.34 | +0.28 | 1056 pts | |||
3. | MALLET Pierre | 1998 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:11.69 | +0.21 | 1047 pts | |||
4. | VERGER Maxime | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:12.38 | +0.64 | 1029 pts | |||
5. | MAZIER Paul | 1997 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:13.24 | +0.71 | 1007 pts | |||
6. | PETITEAU Robin | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:15.53 | +0.25 | 950 pts | |||
7. | LANDAIS Aubin | 2001 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:16.23 | +0.25 | 933 pts | |||
8. | OLLIVIER Maxime | 2001 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:16.25 | +0.26 | 932 pts | |||
100 Breaststroke Men - Final B (Sunday 23 October 2016 - 16h53) | ||||||||||
1. | MAZIER Gaspard | 1997 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:15.57 | +0.63 | 949 pts | |||
2. | GUISNEL Mathurin | 2002 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:15.90 | +0.77 | 941 pts | |||
3. | MORIN Theo | 2002 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:16.64 | +0.72 | 923 pts | |||
4. | HOUSSIN Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:16.90 | +0.21 | 917 pts | |||
5. | CORVAISIER Titouan | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:17.72 | +0.65 | 897 pts | |||
6. | KLEIN Alexi | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:18.73 | +0.32 | 873 pts | |||
7. | KLOUCHE Imad | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:23.21 | +0.24 | 771 pts | |||
8. | MAUPAIX Killian | 2002 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 01:30.37 | +0.33 | 621 pts | |||
100 Breaststroke Men - Final C Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Sunday 23 October 2016 - 16h49) | ||||||||||
1. | LINDMANN Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 01:22.29 | +0.65 | 791 pts | |||
2. | MARCHADIER Mathis | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:27.82 | +0.28 | 673 pts | |||
3. | PILETTE CARDIA Aymeric | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:28.64 | +0.29 | 656 pts | |||
4. | DEHOUX Théo | 2003 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 01:32.32 | +0.34 | 583 pts | |||
5. | CAHU Thibault | 2005 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:34.07 | +0.86 | 550 pts | |||
6. | CARIO Trémeur | 2004 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 01:35.91 | +0.83 | 516 pts | |||
7. | LEMENANT Ethan | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:37.63 | +0.70 | 485 pts | |||
8. | GALLAIS Joaquim | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:45.30 | +0.37 | 360 pts | |||
100 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 23 October 2016 - 10h34) | ||||||||||
1. | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 01:09.82 | +0.55 | 1095 pts | QFA | ||
2. | MALLET Pierre | 1998 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:11.52 | +0.68 | 1051 pts | QFA | ||
3. | MAZIER Paul | 1997 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:13.34 | +0.25 | 1004 pts | QFA | ||
4. | PETITEAU Robin | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:14.26 | +0.29 | 981 pts | QFA | ||
5. | DEGRES François | 1987 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:14.40 | +0.82 | 978 pts | QFA | ||
6. | VERGER Maxime | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:15.77 | +0.21 | 944 pts | QFA | ||
7. | LANDAIS Aubin | 2001 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:15.87 | +0.25 | 942 pts | QFA | ||
8. | DANIEL Alexis | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:16.11 | +0.74 | 936 pts | QFA | ||
9. | OLLIVIER Maxime | 2001 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:16.38 | +0.25 | 929 pts | QFB | ||
10. | GUISNEL Mathurin | 2002 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:17.42 | +0.35 | 904 pts | QFB | ||
11. | MORIN Theo | 2002 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:17.65 | +0.70 | 899 pts | QFB | ||
12. | MAZIER Gaspard | 1997 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:18.17 | +0.23 | 886 pts | QFB | ||
13. | HOUSSIN Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:18.36 | +0.21 | 882 pts | QFB | ||
14. | CORVAISIER Titouan | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:18.98 | +0.27 | 867 pts | QFB | ||
15. | KLEIN Alexi | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:22.86 | +0.23 | 779 pts | QFB | ||
16. | MAUPAIX Killian | 2002 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 01:23.46 | +0.29 | 766 pts | QFB | ||
17. | KLOUCHE Imad | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:23.75 | +0.26 | 759 pts | |||
18. | DULYSE Axel | 2002 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:24.41 | +0.22 | 745 pts | |||
19. | VISBECQ Pierre | 2000 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:25.53 | +0.61 | 721 pts | |||
20. | AUBERT Camille | 2002 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 01:25.59 | +0.82 | 719 pts | |||
21. | LINDMANN Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 01:27.61 | +0.37 | 677 pts | QFC | ||
22. | PILETTE CARDIA Aymeric | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:30.47 | +0.72 | 619 pts | QFC | ||
23. | LE POLLES-POTIN Hoel | 2001 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:31.00 | +0.38 | 609 pts | |||
24. | ROUSSELOT Nolan | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:32.01 | +0.25 | 589 pts | |||
25. | DEHOUX Théo | 2003 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 01:32.61 | +0.35 | 577 pts | QFC | ||
26. | CAHU Thibault | 2005 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:34.74 | +0.58 | 537 pts | QFC | ||
27. | CARIO Trémeur | 2004 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 01:36.40 | +0.93 | 507 pts | QFC | ||
28. | MARCHADIER Mathis | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:36.91 | +0.34 | 498 pts | QFC | ||
29. | LEMENANT Ethan | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:37.59 | +0.35 | 486 pts | QFC | ||
30. | GALLAIS Joaquim | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:46.79 | +0.60 | 338 pts | QFC | ||
31. | DREAN Elouan | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:50.51 | +0.42 | 286 pts | |||
32. | GUINEBAULT Adrien | 2003 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 01:51.24 | +0.65 | 276 pts | |||
33. | RICAUD Elouan | 2005 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 01:53.48 | +0.29 | 247 pts | |||
--- | PIGEON Hugo | 2003 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TAOUSSI Hatim | 2003 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GIRE Gauthier | 2003 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | DSQ |
--- |