ABALAIN Donovan (2002) FRA | ||||||
46e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:29.50 | 834 pts | |||
78e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:12.23 | 611 pts | |||
46e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:38.02 | 568 pts | |||
41e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:34.96 | 722 pts | |||
22e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:19.81 | 621 pts | |||
11e | 200 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 03:08.20 | 450 pts | |||
ALLAIRE Lucie (2001) FRA | ||||||
--- | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
31e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:11.22 | 852 pts | |||
28e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:35.81 | 787 pts | |||
24e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:37.50 | 885 pts | |||
26e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:28.81 | 666 pts | |||
ALOS Grégory (2001) FRA | ||||||
19e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:27.31 | 972 pts | |||
28e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:01.06 | 923 pts | |||
3e | 1500 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 19:11.05 | 841 pts | |||
16e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:32.63 | 938 pts | |||
10e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:08.63 | 944 pts | |||
8e | 200 Dos Messieurs Séries | 02:31.13 | 889 pts | |||
AZEVEDO DA ROCHA Sarah (2001) FRA | ||||||
61e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:15.04 | 752 pts | |||
39e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:40.18 | 731 pts | |||
16e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:34.97 | 901 pts | |||
4e | 200 Papillon Dames Séries | 03:05.93 | 619 pts | |||
BEAUD Elise (2003) FRA | ||||||
48e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:34.63 | 784 pts | |||
79e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:21.14 | 604 pts | |||
59e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:59.19 | 511 pts | |||
48e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:43.09 | 621 pts | |||
36e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:31.11 | 602 pts | |||
37e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:43.84 | 503 pts | |||
14e | 100 Papillon Dames Séries | 01:41.94 | 353 pts | |||
BELLET Lucie (2003) FRA | ||||||
66e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:46.35 | 283 pts | |||
91e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:46.76 | 161 pts | |||
52e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:51.40 | 315 pts | |||
--- | 100 Dos Dames Séries | DSQ |
--- | |||
CHAUVOT Antonin (2000) FRA | ||||||
6e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:57.47 | 1037 pts | |||
11e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:12.54 | 918 pts | |||
8e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:30.78 | 1044 pts | |||
CUBERTAFON Clément (2002) FRA | ||||||
58e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:30.87 | 753 pts | |||
75e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:10.06 | 667 pts | |||
53e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:45.54 | 481 pts | |||
23e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:31.65 | 596 pts | |||
FAUCHE Etienne (2001) FRA | ||||||
48e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:29.65 | 825 pts | |||
69e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:08.50 | 708 pts | |||
49e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:40.54 | 538 pts | |||
43e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:35.55 | 693 pts | |||
GEFFIE Julia (2003) FRA | ||||||
56e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:35.94 | 716 pts | |||
77e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:20.11 | 628 pts | |||
43e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:41.15 | 707 pts | |||
38e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:32.70 | 570 pts | |||
19e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:45.16 | 738 pts | |||
22e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:38.02 | 695 pts | |||
LAGARRIGUE Lucas (2001) FRA | ||||||
52e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:30.11 | 798 pts | |||
74e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:10.01 | 668 pts | |||
45e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:36.36 | 588 pts | |||
42e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:35.23 | 709 pts | |||
23e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:21.63 | 582 pts | |||
12e | 200 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 03:11.14 | 422 pts | |||
MESPLET Noemie-Eugenie (1995) FRA | ||||||
21e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:30.79 | 1003 pts | |||
27e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:09.78 | 892 pts | |||
2e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:33.78 | 1086 pts | |||
8e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:14.50 | 989 pts | |||
5e | 200 Dos Dames Séries | 02:43.18 | 917 pts | |||
PERROTIN Sarah (2003) FRA | ||||||
63e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:38.31 | 600 pts | |||
87e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:24.09 | 539 pts | |||
63e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 03:03.20 | 469 pts | |||
34e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:38.04 | 474 pts | |||
PIERRARD Agathe (2002) FRA | ||||||
82e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:21.58 | 594 pts | |||
45e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:41.63 | 686 pts | |||
28e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:45.29 | 565 pts | |||
QUEYRON Clément (2001) FRA | ||||||
34e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:28.56 | 892 pts | |||
45e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:03.67 | 844 pts | |||
36e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:29.78 | 672 pts | |||
17e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:35.92 | 914 pts | |||
14e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:20.27 | 837 pts | |||
12e | 200 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 03:03.03 | 698 pts | |||
ROSA Ulysse (2000) FRA | ||||||
35e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:01.78 | 901 pts | |||
28e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:24.89 | 738 pts | |||
36e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:34.12 | 762 pts |