BOURSEAU Yohan (1983) FRA | ||||||
5e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:07.32 | 1000 pts | |||
3e | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 04:27.98 | 1010 pts | |||
6e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:07.00 | 988 pts | |||
7e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:15.25 | 957 pts | |||
3e | 200 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 02:45.10 | 898 pts | |||
5e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:28.26 | 1079 pts | |||
BROUSTE Chloé (2003) FRA | ||||||
29e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:10.46 | 873 pts | |||
16e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:31.28 | 848 pts | |||
10e | 400 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 05:10.24 | 877 pts | |||
6e | 800 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 10:46.53 | 837 pts | |||
11e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:28.58 | 884 pts | |||
16e | 200 4 Nages Dames Séries | 02:53.01 | 808 pts | |||
DURAND Élisa (2000) FRA | ||||||
8e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:30.03 | 1049 pts | |||
34e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:11.52 | 844 pts | |||
22e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:36.98 | 911 pts | |||
2e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:22.95 | 1007 pts | |||
2e | 200 Brasse Dames Séries | 02:59.66 | 975 pts | |||
DUVAL-RICO Benjamin (1996) FRA | ||||||
6e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:26.22 | 1045 pts | |||
16e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:59.31 | 978 pts | |||
6e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:30.67 | 1051 pts | |||
GARCIA Lucas (1998) FRA | ||||||
26e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:28.01 | 927 pts | |||
34e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:01.68 | 904 pts | |||
13e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:31.77 | 987 pts | |||
7e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:07.78 | 966 pts | |||
7e | 200 Dos Messieurs Séries | 02:27.79 | 933 pts | |||
GIRARD Alice (2002) FRA | ||||||
20e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:31.90 | 840 pts | |||
14e | 400 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 05:27.50 | 764 pts | |||
15e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:17.92 | 902 pts | |||
16e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:32.01 | 813 pts | |||
22e | 200 4 Nages Dames Séries | 03:00.34 | 720 pts | |||
GRELIER David-Anthony (1999) FRA | ||||||
19e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:59.56 | 970 pts | |||
10e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:31.43 | 1006 pts | |||
9e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:29.15 | 1028 pts | |||
GRIMBLOT Cyrielle (1990) FRA | ||||||
22e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:08.53 | 927 pts | |||
9e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:35.20 | 1006 pts | |||
9e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:33.54 | 976 pts | |||
2e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:16.82 | 963 pts | |||
GROSJEAN Manon (2001) FRA | ||||||
24e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:09.39 | 903 pts | |||
38e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:40.08 | 757 pts | |||
26e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:37.78 | 762 pts | |||
15e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:23.28 | 796 pts | |||
HEMOUS Mailys (2000) FRA | ||||||
41e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:33.50 | 846 pts | |||
16e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:44.19 | 777 pts | |||
LABERCHE Gaël (1999) FRA | ||||||
15e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:27.01 | 992 pts | |||
4e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:06.29 | 1007 pts | |||
5e | 200 Dos Messieurs Séries | 02:26.06 | 956 pts | |||
LABREGERE Théo (1998) FRA | ||||||
44e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:29.12 | 857 pts | |||
61e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:06.37 | 767 pts | |||
20e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:33.48 | 890 pts | |||
19e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:30.46 | 954 pts | |||
19e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:15.58 | 716 pts | |||
LANDRE Marine (1998) FRA | ||||||
3e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:12.30 | 1048 pts | |||
3e | 200 Dos Dames Séries | 02:36.13 | 1009 pts | |||
2e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:37.40 | 1072 pts | |||
10e | 200 Brasse Dames Séries | 03:06.20 | 903 pts | |||
LATUILERIE Thomas (1997) FRA | ||||||
2e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:24.58 | 1159 pts | |||
2e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:53.50 | 1170 pts | |||
1er | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:57.34 | 1167 pts | |||
1er | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:59.69 | 1198 pts | |||
1er | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:31.16 | 1163 pts | |||
1er | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:26.56 | 1181 pts | |||
2e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:59.57 | 1137 pts | |||
LEROUX Manon (2001) FRA | ||||||
24e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:31.37 | 968 pts | |||
19e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:31.85 | 840 pts | |||
1ère | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:36.57 | 1112 pts | |||
1ère | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:21.58 | 1038 pts | |||
1ère | 200 Brasse Dames Séries | 02:57.99 | 994 pts | |||
15e | 200 4 Nages Dames Séries | 02:49.50 | 852 pts | |||
LETARD Lisa (2002) FRA | ||||||
44e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:33.88 | 825 pts | |||
55e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:14.13 | 775 pts | |||
27e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:38.36 | 735 pts | |||
29e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:32.47 | 586 pts | |||
MADEC Hugo (1999) FRA | ||||||
37e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:28.78 | 878 pts | |||
10e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:34.28 | 996 pts | |||
6e | 200 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 02:48.93 | 853 pts | |||
8e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 02:42.28 | 746 pts | |||
MENARD Viviane (2003) FRA | ||||||
52e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:35.38 | 745 pts | |||
80e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:21.41 | 598 pts | |||
61e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 03:01.34 | 488 pts | |||
44e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:41.61 | 686 pts | |||
30e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:32.62 | 583 pts | |||
27e | 200 4 Nages Dames Séries | 03:21.40 | 496 pts | |||
MILLAGOU Sarah (2001) FRA | ||||||
16e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:30.45 | 1023 pts | |||
14e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:07.51 | 956 pts | |||
12e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:35.53 | 988 pts | |||
11e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:33.65 | 970 pts | |||
4e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:18.76 | 911 pts | |||
11e | 200 4 Nages Dames Séries | 02:47.71 | 874 pts | |||
MOREAU Lilou (2003) FRA | ||||||
55e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:35.91 | 717 pts | |||
73e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:18.82 | 659 pts | |||
47e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:48.21 | 633 pts | |||
35e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:30.00 | 625 pts | |||
34e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:41.68 | 589 pts | |||
PIGIER Thomas (2002) FRA | ||||||
11e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:26.81 | 1005 pts | |||
57e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:05.72 | 785 pts | |||
26e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:23.80 | 753 pts | |||
22e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:33.79 | 874 pts | |||
29e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:32.49 | 845 pts | |||
13e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:10.48 | 839 pts | |||
RECHAL Anthony (1996) FRA | ||||||
7e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:28.77 | 1049 pts | |||
3e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:02.66 | 1048 pts | |||
1er | 200 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 02:22.03 | 987 pts | |||
REY Pierre-Edouard (2001) FRA | ||||||
24e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:00.85 | 929 pts | |||
23e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:20.75 | 796 pts | |||
25e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:31.85 | 879 pts | |||
8e | 200 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 02:54.57 | 587 pts | |||
RIBES Paul (2002) FRA | ||||||
10e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:26.78 | 1007 pts | |||
17e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:59.39 | 975 pts | |||
15e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:15.45 | 874 pts | |||
15e | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 04:58.34 | 781 pts | |||
16e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:30.18 | 969 pts | |||
11e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 02:43.39 | 733 pts | |||
RICHARDEAU Pauline (2001) FRA | ||||||
23e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:31.23 | 976 pts | |||
9e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:06.10 | 997 pts | |||
5e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:34.52 | 1044 pts | |||
5e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:13.46 | 1017 pts | |||
2e | 200 Dos Dames Séries | 02:35.78 | 1013 pts | |||
14e | 200 4 Nages Dames Séries | 02:49.48 | 852 pts | |||
RIEU Marie-Pascale (1998) FRA | ||||||
6e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:29.78 | 1065 pts | |||
6e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:39.03 | 997 pts | |||
12e | 200 4 Nages Dames Séries | 02:48.02 | 871 pts | |||
RONSHEIM Lucas (1999) FRA | ||||||
13e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:26.91 | 999 pts | |||
12e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:58.25 | 1012 pts | |||
22e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:20.58 | 799 pts | |||
6e | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 04:35.17 | 953 pts | |||
15e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:35.78 | 921 pts | |||
6e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:06.63 | 939 pts | |||
5e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:08.98 | 976 pts | |||
SALANAVE Luna (1999) FRA | ||||||
7e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:29.90 | 1057 pts | |||
7e | 400 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 05:06.65 | 902 pts | |||
7e | 100 Papillon Dames Séries | 01:16.26 | 883 pts | |||
SALANAVE Matteo (1997) FRA | ||||||
8e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:26.63 | 1017 pts | |||
2e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:32.62 | 1084 pts | |||
3e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:14.03 | 987 pts | |||
SCHIFFMANN Nathan (2000) FRA | ||||||
1er | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:57.67 | 1194 pts | |||
SENTENAC Charlie (1999) FRA | ||||||
14e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:26.99 | 993 pts | |||
3e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:55.16 | 1114 pts | |||
2e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:02.66 | 1076 pts | |||
1er | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:27.59 | 1242 pts | |||
2e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:59.92 | 1192 pts | |||
1er | 200 Dos Messieurs Séries | 02:12.31 | 1151 pts | |||
3e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:32.68 | 1081 pts | |||
3e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:27.44 | 1128 pts | |||
SERANI Arthus (2002) FRA | ||||||
59e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:06.14 | 773 pts | |||
20e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:19.33 | 817 pts | |||
27e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:35.18 | 800 pts | |||
15e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:30.15 | 971 pts | |||
SICHEL Lisa (2002) FRA | ||||||
--- | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | DSQ |
--- | |||
2e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:04.27 | 1052 pts | |||
2e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:21.54 | 986 pts | |||
6e | 400 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 05:06.43 | 903 pts | |||
1ère | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:31.63 | 1081 pts | |||
9e | 200 4 Nages Dames Séries | 02:46.66 | 888 pts | |||
WADOUX Ilian (2001) FRA | ||||||
24e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:00.85 | 929 pts | |||
9e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:11.64 | 932 pts | |||
9e | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 04:39.36 | 921 pts | |||
4e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:30.33 | 1071 pts | |||
5e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:06.47 | 1002 pts | |||
2e | 200 Dos Messieurs Séries | 02:21.28 | 1022 pts |