200 Medley Women - Prelims (Sunday 16 October 2016 - 10h24) | ||||||||||
1. | GREMILLON Louise | 2000 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 02:32.64 | 1079 pts | ||||
2. | CARMIGNIANI Marie | 1998 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 02:35.89 | 1033 pts | ||||
3. | MARECAUX Marine | 1991 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 02:36.80 | 1020 pts | ||||
4. | DINDAUD Lola | 1999 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 02:38.88 | 991 pts | ||||
5. | BLAIS Faustine | 2000 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 02:42.02 | 949 pts | ||||
6. | NICOLO Zia | 2002 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 02:43.75 | 926 pts | ||||
7. | CHOQUET DECOOL Lisa | 2003 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 02:45.09 | 908 pts | ||||
8. | GRIMAUD Nolwenn | 2002 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 02:45.11 | 908 pts | ||||
9. | SICHEL Lisa | 2002 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 02:46.66 | 888 pts | ||||
10. | LASSEVILS Isaure | 2003 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 02:47.67 | 875 pts | ||||
11. | MILLAGOU Sarah | 2001 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 02:47.71 | 874 pts | ||||
12. | RIEU Marie-Pascale | 1998 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 02:48.02 | 871 pts | ||||
13. | GREMILLON Coline | 2003 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 02:48.92 | 859 pts | ||||
14. | RICHARDEAU Pauline | 2001 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 02:49.48 | 852 pts | ||||
15. | LEROUX Manon | 2001 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 02:49.50 | 852 pts | ||||
16. | BROUSTE Chloé | 2003 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 02:53.01 | 808 pts | ||||
17. | DUPUCH Julie | 1985 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 02:53.66 | 800 pts | ||||
18. | HOFMANN Maya | 2002 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 02:55.22 | 781 pts | ||||
19. | AMIEL Yona | 1999 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 02:57.57 | 753 pts | ||||
20. | LAUNAY Oceane | 2002 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 02:57.75 | 750 pts | ||||
21. | KATALA KISWATA Clarisse | 2001 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 02:59.91 | 725 pts | ||||
22. | GIRARD Alice | 2002 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 03:00.34 | 720 pts | ||||
23. | LOBRE Alexia | 2003 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 03:03.48 | 684 pts | ||||
24. | LORIN Lea | 2002 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 03:03.55 | 683 pts | ||||
25. | INNOCENT Manuella | 2001 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 03:06.99 | 645 pts | ||||
26. | SOULOUMIAC Julie | 2001 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 03:13.82 | 572 pts | ||||
27. | MENARD Viviane | 2003 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 03:21.40 | 496 pts | ||||
28. | VASSELIN Gwendoline | 2003 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 03:22.52 | 485 pts | ||||
--- | HARZIC Clemence | 2003 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | DSQ |
--- |