400 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Mardi 1er Novembre 2016 - 11h23) | ||||||||||
1. | RICHALET Baptiste | 1998 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 04:23.31 | 1048 pts | ||||
2. | BUCHENET Adrien | 1997 | FRA | TROYES ON | 04:35.45 | 951 pts | ||||
3. | DUBOIS Theo | 2002 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 04:59.34 | 774 pts | ||||
4. | TETE Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | TROYES ON | 05:05.44 | 732 pts | ||||
5. | GERIN Axel | 2000 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 05:11.54 | 691 pts | ||||
6. | KRAIEM Adam | 2003 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 05:14.94 | 669 pts | ||||
7. | VINCENT Quentin | 2003 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 05:22.31 | 621 pts | ||||
8. | DUQUESNOY Titouan | 1998 | FRA | TROYES ON | 05:23.79 | 612 pts | ||||
9. | CARPENTIER Maxime | 2003 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 05:31.30 | 566 pts | ||||
10. | BERNINI Enzo | 2001 | FRA | SNM BAR-SUR-AUBE | 05:40.56 | 512 pts | ||||
11. | RICHARD Charles | 2000 | FRA | ESP NOGENT ROMILLY | 05:41.49 | 507 pts | ||||
12. | BERNARDOT Maxence | 1999 | FRA | TROYES ON | 05:46.85 | 477 pts | ||||
13. | COCQUET Léo | 1999 | FRA | TROYES ON | 05:54.12 | 438 pts | ||||
14. | DESJARDINS Nathan | 2002 | FRA | ESP NOGENT ROMILLY | 05:54.78 | 434 pts | ||||
15. | VANDENBUSSCHE Keyllian | 2003 | FRA | SNM BAR-SUR-AUBE | 05:55.35 | 431 pts | ||||
16. | BARRAULT Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 06:02.12 | 396 pts | ||||
17. | BEAUMONT Stéphane | 1991 | FRA | TROYES ON | 06:08.76 | 364 pts | ||||
18. | JUSZCZAK Marius | 2006 | FRA | TROYES ON | 06:14.33 | 337 pts | ||||
19. | DESJARDINS Jordane | 2000 | FRA | ESP NOGENT ROMILLY | 06:19.31 | 315 pts | ||||
20. | DESAINTJEAN Aurélien | 2000 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 06:28.67 | 274 pts | ||||
21. | VERHEE Louis | 2006 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 06:44.86 | 211 pts | ||||
22. | PICARD Enzo | 2003 | FRA | SNM BAR-SUR-AUBE | 06:48.93 | 196 pts | ||||
23. | DE FIGUEIREDO Samuel | 2006 | FRA | ESP NOGENT ROMILLY | 06:59.56 | 160 pts | ||||
24. | CHEMIN Antoine | 2002 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 07:06.46 | 139 pts | ||||
25. | BAVOIL Kevin | 2000 | FRA | ESP NOGENT ROMILLY | 07:10.98 | 126 pts | ||||
26. | MOREAU Florian | 2004 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 07:20.38 | 101 pts | ||||
27. | PEREZ Paul | 2005 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 07:26.80 | 85 pts | ||||
28. | LAURENT Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | ESP NOGENT ROMILLY | 07:34.09 | 69 pts | ||||
29. | KLEIN Noe | 2005 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 08:44.79 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | LE COZ Cédric | 2002 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MALFONDET Antoine | 2003 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |