100 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Monday 5 June 2017 - 16h01) | ||||||||||
1. | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:55.28 | 1079 pts | ||||
2. | BALLOT Paul | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:58.87 | 964 pts | ||||
3. | THOMAS Timothe | 1996 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:59.14 | 956 pts | ||||
4. | COCQUET Léo | 1999 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:59.50 | 945 pts | ||||
5. | COUTURIER Valentin | 2001 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 01:00.24 | 922 pts | ||||
6. | VILLEMEUR Victor | 1994 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:00.77 | 906 pts | ||||
7. | BLONDELOT Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:02.65 | 851 pts | ||||
8. | COURTOIS Benjamin | 2000 | FRA | RETHEL SPORTIF NATATION | 01:02.69 | 850 pts | ||||
9. | LAURENTI Lucas | 2000 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:03.95 | 813 pts | ||||
10. | BAUDOUX Duncan | 1999 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:03.98 | 812 pts | ||||
11. | BALSAMO Hugo | 1998 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 01:04.53 | 797 pts | ||||
12. | MARCON Antonin | 1998 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:05.32 | 775 pts | ||||
13. | PIERSON Nicolas | 2002 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 01:06.33 | 747 pts | ||||
14. | DUQUESNOY Titouan | 1998 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:06.36 | 746 pts | ||||
15. | MENGOU Simon | 2002 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:07.10 | 726 pts | ||||
16. | DEPERNET Pierre | 1999 | FRA | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | 01:07.28 | 721 pts | ||||
17. | DESJARDINS Jordane | 2000 | FRA | ESP NOGENT ROMILLY | 01:07.54 | 714 pts | ||||
18. | BERNINI Enzo | 2001 | FRA | SNM BAR-SUR-AUBE | 01:08.19 | 697 pts | ||||
19. | MASSON Romain | 1999 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 01:08.54 | 688 pts | ||||
20. | MERLE Melvin | 2000 | FRA | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | 01:08.68 | 684 pts | ||||
21. | CHEMIN Antoine | 2002 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 01:09.18 | 671 pts | ||||
22. | CHEVRON Armand | 2002 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 01:11.24 | 619 pts | ||||
23. | DESJARDINS Nathan | 2002 | FRA | ESP NOGENT ROMILLY | 01:11.45 | 613 pts | ||||
24. | VILLETTE Valentin | 2001 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:12.25 | 594 pts | ||||
25. | BARBE Dany | 1999 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 01:12.28 | 593 pts | ||||
26. | DUMAND Guillaume | 2002 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 01:14.97 | 529 pts | ||||
27. | THOMAS William | 2002 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:16.40 | 497 pts | ||||
28. | GUBLIN Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 01:16.97 | 484 pts | ||||
29. | RABAH Thomas | 2002 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 01:19.30 | 435 pts | ||||
30. | FONTAINE Antonin | 2002 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 01:19.74 | 425 pts | ||||
31. | BAVOIL Kevin | 2000 | FRA | ESP NOGENT ROMILLY | 01:23.95 | 343 pts | ||||
32. | LEVASSEUR Alban | 2002 | FRA | ESP NOGENT ROMILLY | 01:41.70 | 93 pts | ||||
--- | LACROIX Matthieu | 1999 | FRA | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | DNS dec |
--- |