50 Freestyle Men - Final A Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Sunday 28 May 2017 - 15h04) | ||||||||||
1. | ROGER Elwan | 2003 | FRA | SEINE-ET-MARNE | 00:26.30 | +0.67 | 1015 pts | |||
2. | VILDEUIL Axel | 2003 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:26.86 | +0.75 | 978 pts | |||
3. | WAHL Julien | 2003 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:26.95 | +0.63 | 973 pts | |||
4. | COULIBALY Souleymane | 2004 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:27.00 | +0.73 | 969 pts | |||
5. | STROZYK Evan | 2004 | FRA | SEINE-ET-MARNE | 00:27.08 | +0.83 | 964 pts | |||
6. | MOUCHON JUGIER Robin | 2003 | FRA | SEINE-ET-MARNE | 00:27.80 | +0.70 | 918 pts | |||
7. | HUSS Victor | 2003 | FRA | LOIRET | 00:28.19 | +0.61 | 894 pts | |||
8. | PICHON Titouan | 2003 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:28.35 | +0.81 | 884 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Final B Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Sunday 28 May 2017 - 14h58) | ||||||||||
1. | SENOUCI Sabri | 2003 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:27.96 | +0.89 | 908 pts | |||
2. | VERGER Franck | 2003 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:28.09 | +0.64 | 900 pts | |||
3. | ZEINATY Thomas | 2003 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:28.30 | +0.71 | 887 pts | |||
4. | RAJOELY Hadrien | 2004 | FRA | SEINE-ET-MARNE | 00:28.46 | +0.67 | 877 pts | |||
5. | NORMAND Jeremy | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:28.63 | +0.70 | 867 pts | |||
6. | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | FRA | SEINE-ET-MARNE | 00:28.87 | +0.72 | 852 pts | |||
7. | BECQUET PERIGON Aubin | 2003 | FRA | LOIRET | 00:29.15 | +0.70 | 835 pts | |||
8. | NSEMBENE Nathan | 2004 | FRA | LOIRET | 00:29.19 | +0.81 | 833 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Final C Avenir : 6-11 ans (Sunday 28 May 2017 - 14h53) | ||||||||||
1. | DILARD Sören | 2006 | FRA | SEINE-ET-MARNE | 00:32.91 | +0.67 | 625 pts | |||
2. | EL HAJJ Hassan | 2007 | LBN | LIBAN | 00:32.98 | +0.80 | 622 pts | |||
3. | BON DJEMAH Gabin | 2006 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:33.06 | +0.77 | 617 pts | |||
4. | BUFFAUMENE Nael | 2006 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:33.42 | +0.81 | 599 pts | |||
5. | HENAUT Célian | 2007 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:33.47 | +0.71 | 596 pts | |||
6. | DUBOST Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:34.24 | +0.56 | 558 pts | |||
7. | BENABDELKADER Brice | 2006 | FRA | SEINE-ET-MARNE | 00:34.48 | +0.77 | 546 pts | |||
8. | TA Emmanuel | 2006 | FRA | SEINE-ET-MARNE | 00:35.62 | +0.53 | 492 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Saturday 27 May 2017 - 16h27) | ||||||||||
1. | WAHL Julien | 2003 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:27.36 | +0.64 | 946 pts | QFA | ||
2. | STROZYK Evan | 2004 | FRA | SEINE-ET-MARNE | 00:27.46 | +0.70 | 940 pts | QFA | ||
3. | MOUCHON JUGIER Robin | 2003 | FRA | SEINE-ET-MARNE | 00:27.50 | +0.67 | 937 pts | QFA | ||
4. | VILDEUIL Axel | 2003 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:27.53 | +0.77 | 935 pts | QFA | ||
5. | COULIBALY Souleymane | 2004 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:27.58 | +0.76 | 932 pts | QFA | ||
6. | ROGER Elwan | 2003 | FRA | SEINE-ET-MARNE | 00:27.65 | +0.68 | 928 pts | QFA | ||
7. | PICHON Titouan | 2003 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:28.08 | +0.80 | 901 pts | QFA | ||
8. | HUSS Victor | 2003 | FRA | LOIRET | 00:28.15 | +0.59 | 896 pts | QFA | ||
9. | ZEINATY Thomas | 2003 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:28.21 | +0.66 | 893 pts | QFB | ||
9. | NORMAND Jeremy | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:28.21 | +0.67 | 893 pts | QFB | ||
11. | NSEMBENE Nathan | 2004 | FRA | LOIRET | 00:28.40 | +0.76 | 881 pts | QFB | ||
12. | SENOUCI Sabri | 2003 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:28.42 | +0.73 | 880 pts | QFB | ||
13. | VERGER Franck | 2003 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:28.67 | +0.65 | 864 pts | QFB | ||
14. | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | FRA | SEINE-ET-MARNE | 00:28.75 | +0.72 | 860 pts | QFB | ||
15. | DELAUNAY Martin | 2003 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:28.76 | +0.74 | 859 pts | QFB | ||
16. | RAJOELY Hadrien | 2004 | FRA | SEINE-ET-MARNE | 00:28.87 | +0.69 | 852 pts | QFB | ||
17. | BECQUET PERIGON Aubin | 2003 | FRA | LOIRET | 00:28.90 | +0.72 | 850 pts | |||
18. | LOTENBERG Rayane | 2003 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.01 | +0.72 | 844 pts | |||
19. | CELESTE Mathéo | 2004 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:29.16 | +0.81 | 835 pts | |||
20. | SOETENS Bastien | 2004 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:29.27 | +0.64 | 828 pts | |||
21. | KOHLER Charles | 2005 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.28 | +0.73 | 828 pts | |||
22. | DORMAND Kylian | 2003 | FRA | LOIRET | 00:29.31 | +0.68 | 826 pts | |||
23. | DESVAGES Antoine | 2003 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.42 | +0.73 | 819 pts | |||
24. | MOULIN LE LOUARN Ronan | 2004 | FRA | LOIRET | 00:29.84 | +0.72 | 795 pts | |||
25. | RENAUD Axel | 2004 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:30.28 | +0.73 | 769 pts | |||
26. | CHAULIAGUET Ethan | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-ET-MARNE | 00:30.29 | +0.79 | 768 pts | |||
27. | SOULIE Victor | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-ET-MARNE | 00:30.33 | +0.71 | 766 pts | |||
27. | CRANOIS Pierre | 2004 | FRA | HAGUE NATATION | 00:30.33 | +0.80 | 766 pts | |||
29. | DEBORDEAUX Adam | 2004 | FRA | HAGUE NATATION | 00:30.35 | +0.64 | 765 pts | |||
30. | PINEL Lenny | 2003 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:30.55 | +0.81 | 754 pts | |||
31. | HARRACH Mohammed | 2005 | MAR | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:30.60 | +0.74 | 751 pts | |||
32. | DUVOT Eloi | 2004 | FRA | LOIRET | 00:30.68 | +0.67 | 746 pts | |||
33. | LEMONNIER Titouan | 2004 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:30.72 | +0.80 | 744 pts | |||
34. | LEFEBVRE Kylian | 2004 | FRA | SEINE-ET-MARNE | 00:30.97 | +0.64 | 730 pts | |||
35. | GOUPÏLLOT Titouan | 2004 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.99 | +0.69 | 729 pts | |||
36. | PERRIER Axel | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:31.12 | +0.71 | 721 pts | |||
37. | GIRARD Enzo | 2003 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:31.36 | +0.60 | 708 pts | |||
38. | DUPONT Maxence | 2004 | FRA | SEINE-ET-MARNE | 00:31.37 | +0.56 | 708 pts | |||
39. | LELIEPVRE Maxence | 2003 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:31.72 | +0.78 | 688 pts | |||
39. | MASSON Maxime | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-ET-MARNE | 00:31.72 | +0.67 | 688 pts | |||
41. | ALBAR Amaury | 2004 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:31.73 | +0.68 | 688 pts | |||
42. | TURMEL Bastien | 2004 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:31.79 | +0.67 | 685 pts | |||
43. | THENU Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-ET-MARNE | 00:31.82 | +0.70 | 683 pts | |||
44. | EL HAJJ Hassan | 2007 | LBN | LIBAN | 00:31.97 | +0.82 | 675 pts | QFC | ||
45. | CHENICLET Raphaël | 2004 | FRA | LOIRET | 00:32.29 | +0.71 | 658 pts | |||
46. | LALISSE Kenzo | 2004 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:32.59 | +0.66 | 642 pts | |||
47. | HENAUT Célian | 2007 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:32.87 | +0.70 | 627 pts | QFC | ||
48. | LOQUEN Julien | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-ET-MARNE | 00:33.07 | +0.73 | 617 pts | |||
48. | BUFFAUMENE Nael | 2006 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:33.07 | +0.87 | 617 pts | QFC | ||
50. | DANIEL Nino | 2005 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:33.16 | +0.55 | 612 pts | |||
51. | BON DJEMAH Gabin | 2006 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:33.53 | +0.78 | 593 pts | QFC | ||
52. | CANDERATZ Arthur | 2004 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:33.55 | +0.89 | 592 pts | |||
53. | CARBONNIER Louis | 2005 | FRA | LOIRET | 00:33.67 | +0.73 | 586 pts | |||
54. | LEVAVASSEUR Hugo | 2004 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:33.81 | +0.75 | 579 pts | |||
55. | LAUNAY Gustave | 2005 | FRA | LOIRET | 00:33.83 | +0.76 | 578 pts | |||
56. | DILARD Sören | 2006 | FRA | SEINE-ET-MARNE | 00:33.88 | +0.65 | 576 pts | QFC | ||
57. | DUCHAUFFOUR Timothe | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-ET-MARNE | 00:34.07 | +0.70 | 566 pts | |||
58. | TA Emmanuel | 2006 | FRA | SEINE-ET-MARNE | 00:34.40 | +0.55 | 550 pts | QFC | ||
59. | POLLET Clovis | 2005 | FRA | LOIRET | 00:34.89 | +0.93 | 527 pts | |||
60. | DUBOST Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:34.96 | +0.79 | 523 pts | QFC | ||
61. | BENABDELKADER Brice | 2006 | FRA | SEINE-ET-MARNE | 00:35.24 | +0.78 | 510 pts | QFC | ||
62. | LEPESANT Antoine | 2005 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:35.34 | +0.64 | 505 pts | |||
63. | FOULON Loris | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:35.42 | +0.77 | 502 pts | |||
64. | LEBEL Hugo | 2004 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:35.46 | +0.76 | 500 pts | |||
65. | RENE Léo | 2005 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:36.38 | +0.66 | 458 pts | |||
66. | LEVAVASSEUR Dorian | 2004 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:37.58 | +0.62 | 406 pts | |||
67. | ISABEL Yann | 2003 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:37.81 | +0.88 | 397 pts | |||
68. | BRETONNET Johan | 2006 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:37.99 | 389 pts | ||||
69. | GUILLET Lohann | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:39.15 | +0.72 | 343 pts | |||
70. | DENIS Tom | 2007 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:39.36 | +0.77 | 335 pts | |||
71. | CHERRIER Charlie | 2007 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:39.88 | +0.76 | 316 pts | |||
72. | LEFEBVRE Tom | 2007 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:39.90 | +0.76 | 315 pts | |||
73. | LEJEUNE Johan | 2006 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:40.12 | +0.65 | 307 pts | |||
74. | CARONA Sandro | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:40.75 | +0.78 | 285 pts | |||
75. | BILLIOTI Noah | 2006 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:41.18 | +0.78 | 270 pts | |||
76. | MAJZOUB Abdel kader | 2004 | LBN | LIBAN | 00:42.66 | +0.78 | 222 pts | |||
77. | DUPONT Tom | 2007 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:43.21 | +0.66 | 205 pts | |||
78. | MAUDUIT Oscar | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:43.29 | +0.74 | 203 pts | |||
79. | SEDILLO Arthur | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:43.68 | +0.83 | 191 pts | |||
80. | PARENT Louis | 2007 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:44.23 | 176 pts | ||||
81. | LAINE Paul | 2005 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:44.33 | +0.77 | 173 pts | |||
82. | MAUNOURY Skalfa | 2007 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:44.95 | +0.77 | 157 pts | |||
83. | HERRIAU Robin | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:44.96 | +0.63 | 156 pts | |||
84. | BEAUDEQUIN Rafaël | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:45.01 | +0.93 | 155 pts | |||
85. | DUVERGER Erwan | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:45.72 | 137 pts | ||||
86. | LEBOULANGER Titouan | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:47.80 | +0.75 | 91 pts | |||
87. | BABBOU Marwane | 2006 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:48.05 | +0.79 | 86 pts | |||
88. | IBRAHIM Rayan | 2007 | LBN | LIBAN | 00:48.08 | +0.97 | 86 pts | |||
89. | MELEUX Noe | 2006 | FRA | HERMANVILLE NATATION | 00:50.45 | +0.70 | 46 pts | |||
90. | ZEBYAN Youssef | 2007 | LBN | LIBAN | 00:54.20 | +0.99 | 9 pts | |||
91. | SIBOUT Jules | 2006 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:54.76 | 5 pts | ||||
92. | ARAYSSI Adam | 2007 | LBN | LIBAN | 00:59.25 | +0.93 | 1 pts | |||
--- | COLLARD Raphael | 2006 | FRA | SEINE-ET-MARNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BOGDANOV Alexeï | 2007 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SAFAH Khaled badih | 2005 | LBN | LIBAN | DNS dec |
--- |