50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Saturday 19 November 2016 - 15h25) | ||||||||||
1. | LEDOLLEY Thibault | 1999 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:25.52 | 1067 pts | ||||
2. | PAÏS Amaury | 2000 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:25.54 | 1066 pts | ||||
3. | LEVOYER Eliott | 1999 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:25.64 | 1059 pts | ||||
4. | MANCEL Grégoire | 2000 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:25.70 | 1055 pts | ||||
5. | LEBOYER Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:25.86 | 1044 pts | ||||
6. | LEGRAND Pierre | 1996 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:26.27 | 1017 pts | ||||
7. | LESOUEF Simon | 2000 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:26.61 | 995 pts | ||||
8. | MURIER Clément | 1991 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:26.64 | 993 pts | ||||
9. | SELWIET Antoine | 1998 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:26.70 | 989 pts | ||||
10. | DES COGNETS Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:26.81 | 982 pts | ||||
11. | DELAUNAY Hugo | 1998 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:26.88 | 977 pts | ||||
12. | LAIR Nolan | 2000 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:26.98 | 971 pts | ||||
13. | VINCENT Kilian | 2002 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:27.13 | 961 pts | ||||
14. | LAKKIS Nael | 1999 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:27.17 | 958 pts | ||||
15. | LORD Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:27.25 | 953 pts | ||||
16. | TENCE Briac | 2002 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:27.30 | 950 pts | ||||
17. | BELLENGER Antoine | 2001 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:27.34 | 947 pts | ||||
17. | TROUDE Cyril | 2001 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:27.34 | 947 pts | ||||
19. | LAROSE Moana | 2000 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:27.50 | 937 pts | ||||
20. | JAC Romaric | 1999 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:27.62 | 930 pts | ||||
21. | LECARPENTIER Benjamin | 1998 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:27.69 | 925 pts | ||||
22. | LEPELLETIER Lucas | 2002 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:27.78 | 920 pts | ||||
23. | JOURDAIN Antoine | 2001 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:27.83 | 916 pts | ||||
24. | ROMUALD Lilian | 2001 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:27.96 | 908 pts | ||||
25. | ARNAUD Thimotée | 2000 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:28.03 | 904 pts | ||||
26. | DERRIEN Erwan | 1999 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:28.11 | 899 pts | ||||
27. | CARTENI Bastien | 1999 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:28.13 | 898 pts | ||||
28. | MARAIS Florent | 2000 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:28.52 | 874 pts | ||||
29. | LECOQ Arthur | 2000 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:28.80 | 857 pts | ||||
30. | COURCOUX Maxence | 2001 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:29.00 | 844 pts | ||||
31. | JULIEN Anthony | 1992 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:29.03 | 843 pts | ||||
32. | CHAMPION Olwen | 2002 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:29.50 | 815 pts | ||||
33. | GRIVEL Leo | 2002 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:29.60 | 809 pts | ||||
34. | COUVREUR Gabriel | 2002 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:29.62 | 807 pts | ||||
35. | LARDEUR Hugo | 2000 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:29.67 | 805 pts | ||||
36. | FRECHE Eliot | 2002 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:30.15 | 777 pts | ||||
37. | CANAVY Valentin | 2002 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:30.57 | 752 pts | ||||
38. | MICHELLE Nathan | 2001 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:30.62 | 750 pts | ||||
39. | DOUCET Martin | 2001 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:30.70 | 745 pts | ||||
40. | MAHEUX Léopold | 2002 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:30.85 | 737 pts | ||||
41. | GUILBAUD Maxence | 2002 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:31.80 | 684 pts | ||||
42. | BASTOEN Yann | 1998 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:32.25 | 660 pts |