50 Dos Dames - Séries (Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016 - 09h11) | ||||||||||
1. | MOREL-JEAN Constance | 2000 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:31.72 | 1092 pts | ||||
2. | MOREL-JEAN Honorine | 2000 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:32.74 | 1038 pts | ||||
3. | VAHE Océane | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:33.20 | 1013 pts | ||||
4. | BERLANCOURT Cecile | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:33.21 | 1013 pts | ||||
5. | GUITON Lou-Anne | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:33.47 | 999 pts | ||||
6. | SIRLONGE Eva | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:34.60 | 942 pts | ||||
7. | ROUSSEAUX Anais | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:35.81 | 882 pts | ||||
8. | PINEL Romane | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:35.94 | 875 pts | ||||
9. | BRUNE Clélia | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:36.25 | 860 pts | ||||
10. | HUE Alice | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:36.30 | 858 pts | ||||
11. | POUPON Kim | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:36.31 | 857 pts | ||||
12. | GAUDILLIERE Maureen | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:36.88 | 830 pts | ||||
13. | LIONS Anna | 2001 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:36.94 | 827 pts | ||||
14. | WERNER Lucie | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:37.27 | 812 pts | ||||
15. | LIETAERT Juliette | 1994 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:37.72 | 791 pts | ||||
16. | THIRIET Coline | 2002 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 00:38.56 | 753 pts | ||||
17. | VEREZ Margot | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:38.70 | 746 pts | ||||
18. | LENET Flavy | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:39.10 | 729 pts | ||||
19. | BIGOT Mélanie | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:39.13 | 727 pts | ||||
20. | PETITJEAN Lena | 2002 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 00:39.31 | 719 pts | ||||
21. | MARTIN Gabrielle | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:39.79 | 698 pts | ||||
22. | PEREZ-LOPEZ Eva | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:39.99 | 690 pts | ||||
23. | BURTIN Marilou | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:40.13 | 684 pts | ||||
24. | GAUME Clemence | 2003 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:40.31 | 676 pts | ||||
25. | GROSPERRIN Othilie | 2003 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:40.44 | 671 pts | ||||
26. | MARCHAL Zoé | 2004 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 00:41.91 | 610 pts | ||||
27. | GENISSON Axelle | 2004 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:42.32 | 593 pts | ||||
28. | SOHIER Flavie | 2000 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:42.35 | 592 pts | ||||
29. | SOMMIER Léane | 2003 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 00:42.53 | 585 pts | ||||
30. | PETIT Lara | 2004 | FRA | CHATILLON NATATION | 00:42.84 | 572 pts | ||||
31. | BOUTTER Noane | 2004 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:42.92 | 569 pts | ||||
32. | HAUTAUFAAO Zoe | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:43.20 | 558 pts | ||||
33. | JAILLET Flavie | 2002 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 00:43.21 | 558 pts | ||||
34. | GONON Fantine | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:43.34 | 553 pts | ||||
35. | PARIS Elodie | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:44.01 | 527 pts | ||||
36. | LOPIN Anais | 2004 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:44.08 | 525 pts | ||||
37. | GRIVEL Alizée | 2004 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:44.26 | 518 pts | ||||
38. | BOILLEREAU Lilou | 2005 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:44.85 | 496 pts | ||||
39. | KWIATKOWSKI Maïlys | 2005 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:44.87 | 496 pts | ||||
40. | KATGELY Ana | 2002 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 00:45.09 | 488 pts | ||||
41. | HUYGHE Lou | 2003 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 00:45.56 | 471 pts | ||||
42. | LE BAIL Manon | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:46.37 | 442 pts | ||||
43. | CAMELIN Laurine | 2005 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 00:46.56 | 436 pts | ||||
44. | LOMBARD Jade | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:46.66 | 432 pts | ||||
45. | MAHIEU Laura | 1999 | FRA | CHATILLON NATATION | 00:47.11 | 417 pts | ||||
46. | BAULOT Elsa | 2003 | FRA | CHATILLON NATATION | 00:48.34 | 377 pts | ||||
47. | BOURAMDANE-LECOMTE Lou | 2005 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:51.30 | 289 pts | ||||
48. | CRETIN Camille | 2006 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 00:55.76 | 178 pts | ||||
49. | FEVRIER Océane | 2005 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 00:59.39 | 107 pts | ||||
--- | LOUSTAU Lea | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BOSC Camille | 2002 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BONFIGLI Léïa | 2004 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Hors-Concours | ||||||||||
--- | MATOKHNIUK Victoria | 2005 | UKR | CHATILLON NATATION | 00:44.71 | 501 pts | ||||
--- | SANDRIN Domitille | 2006 | FRA | CHATILLON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |