50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016 - 14h30) | ||||||||||
1. | OGIER Justine | 2002 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:31.09 | 1016 pts | ||||
2. | GIRARD Manon | 2003 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:31.72 | 979 pts | ||||
3. | BRUNE Clélia | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.91 | 967 pts | ||||
4. | GUITON Lou-Anne | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.98 | 963 pts | ||||
5. | IOTTI Clea | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:32.30 | 945 pts | ||||
6. | COURBET Perrine | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:32.52 | 932 pts | ||||
7. | MASSON Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:32.56 | 930 pts | ||||
8. | GOUSSET Angèle | 1995 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:32.57 | 929 pts | ||||
9. | OURGAUD Camille | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:33.01 | 904 pts | ||||
10. | BERLANCOURT Cecile | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:33.11 | 898 pts | ||||
11. | DANTAND Manon | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:33.19 | 893 pts | ||||
12. | COURDIER Candice | 2003 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:33.30 | 887 pts | ||||
13. | POUPON Kim | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:33.62 | 869 pts | ||||
14. | QUEDRUE Flavie | 2002 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:33.87 | 855 pts | ||||
15. | CASTELLO Clara | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:33.93 | 852 pts | ||||
16. | FERNANDEZ Alison | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:34.09 | 843 pts | ||||
17. | LIONS Anna | 2001 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:34.10 | 843 pts | ||||
18. | TONGHINI Marine | 1999 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:34.12 | 842 pts | ||||
19. | SIGNORET Lise | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:34.24 | 835 pts | ||||
20. | GERMAIN Valentine | 2000 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:34.26 | 834 pts | ||||
21. | ALGER Candice | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:34.29 | 832 pts | ||||
22. | ROUSSEAUX Anais | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:34.42 | 825 pts | ||||
23. | BEROUJON Anaelle | 2003 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:35.41 | 772 pts | ||||
24. | PETITJEAN Lena | 2002 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 00:35.61 | 762 pts | ||||
25. | LIETAERT Juliette | 1994 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:35.70 | 757 pts | ||||
26. | LABOURÉ Méline | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:35.94 | 745 pts | ||||
27. | ECARD Marie | 2003 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:36.55 | 713 pts | ||||
28. | CORDELETTE Fleur | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:36.92 | 695 pts | ||||
29. | BOUTTER Ines | 2001 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:38.62 | 613 pts | ||||
30. | GAUME Clemence | 2003 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:39.23 | 584 pts | ||||
31. | PERNIN Marion | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:39.46 | 574 pts | ||||
32. | MICHELET Lucie | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:40.59 | 524 pts | ||||
33. | BOUTTER Noane | 2004 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:40.72 | 518 pts | ||||
34. | GRIVEL Alizée | 2004 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:40.96 | 508 pts | ||||
35. | PETIT Lara | 2004 | FRA | CHATILLON NATATION | 00:41.50 | 485 pts | ||||
36. | KWIATKOWSKI Maïlys | 2005 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:43.14 | 419 pts | ||||
37. | MARCHAL Zoé | 2004 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 00:44.00 | 386 pts | ||||
38. | LOPIN Anais | 2004 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:44.37 | 373 pts | ||||
39. | GENISSON Axelle | 2004 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:44.73 | 360 pts | ||||
40. | BOILLEREAU Lilou | 2005 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:45.10 | 346 pts | ||||
41. | HUYGHE Lou | 2003 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 00:45.92 | 318 pts | ||||
42. | BONFIGLI Léïa | 2004 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 00:46.01 | 315 pts | ||||
43. | JAILLET Flavie | 2002 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 00:46.18 | 309 pts | ||||
44. | CAMELIN Laurine | 2005 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 00:46.87 | 287 pts | ||||
45. | BAULOT Elsa | 2003 | FRA | CHATILLON NATATION | 00:48.13 | 248 pts | ||||
46. | GOUOT Lucie | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:48.44 | 239 pts | ||||
47. | LABOURIER Eléonore | 2005 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 00:53.89 | 106 pts | ||||
48. | CRETIN Camille | 2006 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 00:54.61 | 92 pts | ||||
49. | GARNIER Mary-Lou | 2005 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:58.35 | 37 pts | ||||
--- | NEVERS Anais | 2005 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Hors-Concours | ||||||||||
--- | MATOKHNIUK Victoria | 2005 | UKR | CHATILLON NATATION | 00:45.53 | 331 pts | ||||
--- | SANDRIN Domitille | 2006 | FRA | CHATILLON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |