50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Juniors 2 : 17-18 ans (Dimanche 26 Février 2017 - 17h16) | ||||||||||
1. | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:27.37 | 1146 pts | ||||
2. | VERGNE Matthieu | 2000 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:27.99 | 1110 pts | ||||
3. | DAUGER Aloïs | 1999 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:29.58 | 1019 pts | ||||
4. | REY Martin | 1999 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:29.61 | 1017 pts | ||||
5. | GAUT Tristan | 1999 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:29.93 | 999 pts | ||||
6. | BEDAIE Nessim | 2000 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:31.36 | 922 pts | ||||
7. | BONTEMPS Gabriel | 2000 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:31.47 | 916 pts | ||||
--- | KADAMI Amine | 2000 | FRA | CSM GENNEVILLIERS | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Juniors 1 : 15-16 ans (Dimanche 26 Février 2017 - 17h14) | ||||||||||
1. | BEKKA Rayane | 2002 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:29.69 | 1013 pts | ||||
2. | MESBAHI Badis | 2002 | FRA | USO BEZONS | 00:37.72 | 614 pts | ||||
3. | CROSETTO Luca | 2002 | FRA | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | 00:38.69 | 573 pts | ||||
4. | FARAH Yanis | 2002 | FRA | USO BEZONS | 00:39.46 | 541 pts | ||||
--- | NOGUEIRA Lucas | 2001 | POR | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Jeunes 3 : 14 ans (Dimanche 26 Février 2017 - 17h12) | ||||||||||
1. | DJAMA Axel | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:30.94 | 944 pts | ||||
2. | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:31.55 | 912 pts | ||||
3. | LIN Julien | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:32.12 | 882 pts | ||||
4. | KHOURI Giulio | 2003 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:32.46 | 864 pts | ||||
5. | CHEFRI Adam | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:32.68 | 853 pts | ||||
6. | VIDAL Luca | 2003 | FRA | UAS ST-CLOUD | 00:33.18 | 827 pts | ||||
7. | ROCHER Quentin | 2003 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:33.81 | 796 pts | ||||
8. | ZEGOUAGH Amine | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:35.05 | 736 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Jeunes 2 : 13 ans (Dimanche 26 Février 2017 - 17h10) | ||||||||||
1. | CURTI Léo | 2004 | FRA | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:33.52 | 810 pts | ||||
2. | NATHAN Milan | 2004 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:34.04 | 785 pts | ||||
3. | CLAIRGIRONNET Gatien | 2004 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:35.26 | 726 pts | ||||
4. | BRÉ Alessandro | 2004 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:35.32 | 723 pts | ||||
5. | MARCOTTE Antoine | 2004 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:38.15 | 596 pts | ||||
6. | BAYON Henry | 2004 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:38.19 | 594 pts | ||||
7. | BENAIS Melvyn | 2004 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:43.41 | 392 pts | ||||
8. | ROULET Florentin | 2004 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:46.22 | 301 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Jeunes 1 : 12 ans (Dimanche 26 Février 2017 - 17h07) | ||||||||||
1. | BAUDARD-GUILLOT Malo | 2005 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:35.55 | 712 pts | ||||
2. | KOLTALO Nathan | 2005 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:36.39 | 674 pts | ||||
3. | DJAMA Enzo | 2005 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:37.00 | 646 pts | ||||
4. | ALBERDI Gaspard | 2005 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:37.70 | 615 pts | ||||
5. | REDON Jules | 2005 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:37.90 | 607 pts | ||||
6. | ROCHER Enzo | 2005 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:38.13 | 597 pts | ||||
7. | HEUILLET Ewan | 2005 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:41.01 | 480 pts | ||||
8. | SAHBANI Anas | 2005 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:41.81 | 450 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Avenirs 3 : 11 ans (Dimanche 26 Février 2017 - 17h05) | ||||||||||
1. | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:34.81 | 747 pts | ||||
2. | DHAENENS Jules | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:40.22 | 511 pts | ||||
3. | DURAND Loick | 2006 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:41.94 | 445 pts | ||||
4. | SPINOSA Lucas | 2006 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:42.97 | 408 pts | ||||
5. | BIGAY Antoine | 2006 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:43.96 | 373 pts | ||||
6. | JOANNESSE Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:46.36 | 296 pts | ||||
7. | ELEONORE-BARADEAU Maxime | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:46.51 | 292 pts | ||||
8. | LOUNIS Yanis | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:47.20 | 272 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Avenirs 2 : 10 ans (Dimanche 26 Février 2017 - 17h03) | ||||||||||
1. | MESROR Yannis | 2007 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:43.44 | 391 pts | ||||
2. | ZEGOUAGH Mehdi | 2007 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:43.72 | 381 pts | ||||
3. | MAA Rayan | 2007 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:48.42 | 238 pts | ||||
4. | ALBERDI Victor | 2007 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:52.07 | 149 pts | ||||
5. | ULRICH Yanis | 2007 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:53.16 | 127 pts | ||||
6. | ANTARI Adel | 2007 | FRA | CN POISSY | 01:01.25 | 17 pts | ||||
7. | SCHNYDER Noah | 2007 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 01:03.66 | 4 pts | ||||
--- | CZERNIK Liam | 2007 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Avenirs 1 : 9 ans (Dimanche 26 Février 2017 - 17h00) | ||||||||||
1. | ELEONORE-BARADEAU Eliott | 2008 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:51.78 | 156 pts | ||||
2. | VEREVICHEV Léo | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:59.18 | 36 pts | ||||
3. | ROBINSON CUEVA Luca | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:01.69 | 14 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 26 Février 2017 - 10h16) | ||||||||||
1. | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:29.42 | 1028 pts | QFA | |||
2. | BEKKA Rayane | 2002 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:29.92 | 1000 pts | QFA | |||
3. | REY Martin | 1999 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:29.93 | 999 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DAUGER Aloïs | 1999 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:29.99 | 996 pts | QFA | |||
5. | VERGNE Matthieu | 2000 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:30.15 | 987 pts | QFA | |||
6. | GAUT Tristan | 1999 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:30.37 | 975 pts | QFA | |||
7. | DJAMA Axel | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:31.19 | 931 pts | QFA | |||
8. | KADAMI Amine | 2000 | FRA | CSM GENNEVILLIERS | 00:31.25 | 928 pts | QFA | |||
9. | BONTEMPS Gabriel | 2000 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:31.36 | 922 pts | QFA | |||
10. | BEDAIE Nessim | 2000 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:31.55 | 912 pts | QFA | |||
11. | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:31.92 | 892 pts | QFA | |||
12. | LUSCIE Timothee | 1999 | FRA | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | 00:32.29 | 873 pts | ||||
13. | CHALENDAR Léo | 2003 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:32.39 | 868 pts | QFA | |||
14. | LIN Julien | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:32.62 | 856 pts | QFA | |||
15. | KHOURI Giulio | 2003 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:33.09 | 832 pts | QFA | |||
16. | CHEFRI Adam | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:33.12 | 830 pts | QFA | |||
17. | ROCHER Quentin | 2003 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:33.30 | 821 pts | QFA | |||
18. | VIDAL Luca | 2003 | FRA | UAS ST-CLOUD | 00:33.94 | 790 pts | QFA | |||
19. | NATHAN Milan | 2004 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:34.29 | 772 pts | QFA | |||
20. | CURTI Léo | 2004 | FRA | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:34.39 | 768 pts | QFA | |||
21. | ZEGOUAGH Amine | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:35.03 | 737 pts | ||||
22. | HENRY Joseph | 1999 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:35.27 | 725 pts | ||||
23. | DOKIC Nael | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:35.48 | 716 pts | ||||
24. | CLAIRGIRONNET Gatien | 2004 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:35.73 | 704 pts | QFA | |||
25. | VERA SARMIENTO Felix | 2003 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:35.83 | 699 pts | ||||
26. | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:35.99 | 692 pts | QFA | |||
27. | BAUDARD-GUILLOT Malo | 2005 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:36.08 | 688 pts | QFA | |||
28. | BRÉ Alessandro | 2004 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:36.19 | 683 pts | QFA | |||
29. | DJAMA Enzo | 2005 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:36.73 | 658 pts | QFA | |||
30. | TRUBERT Ronan | 2003 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:36.87 | 652 pts | ||||
31. | KOLTALO Nathan | 2005 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:37.33 | 631 pts | QFA | |||
32. | BRACCO Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:37.49 | 624 pts | ||||
33. | MESBAHI Badis | 2002 | FRA | USO BEZONS | 00:37.74 | 614 pts | QFA | |||
34. | WILLIAM Matt | 2003 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:37.84 | 609 pts | ||||
35. | BAYON Henry | 2004 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:37.93 | 605 pts | QFA | |||
36. | ROCHER Enzo | 2005 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:37.95 | 604 pts | QFA | |||
37. | ALBERDI Gaspard | 2005 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:38.87 | 565 pts | QFA | |||
38. | REDON Jules | 2005 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:39.07 | 557 pts | QFA | |||
39. | NOGUEIRA Lucas | 2001 | POR | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:39.23 | 551 pts | QFA | |||
40. | MARCOTTE Antoine | 2004 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:39.40 | 544 pts | QFA | |||
41. | HEUILLET Ewan | 2005 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:39.85 | 525 pts | QFA | |||
42. | FARAH Yanis | 2002 | FRA | USO BEZONS | 00:39.99 | 520 pts | QFA | |||
43. | VAHLAS Dimitri | 2003 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:40.52 | 499 pts | ||||
44. | CROSETTO Luca | 2002 | FRA | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | 00:40.71 | 491 pts | QFA | |||
45. | DHAENENS Jules | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:41.20 | 473 pts | QFA | |||
46. | SAHBANI Anas | 2005 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:42.02 | 442 pts | QFA | |||
47. | GUIPET Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:42.20 | 435 pts | ||||
48. | LANGLAIS Pierre | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:42.29 | 432 pts | QFA | |||
49. | SPINOSA Lucas | 2006 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:42.70 | 417 pts | QFA | |||
50. | MONTILLO Joseph | 2002 | FRA | UAS ST-CLOUD | 00:43.29 | 396 pts | QFA | |||
51. | CORNILLE Paul | 2004 | FRA | UAS ST-CLOUD | 00:43.37 | 394 pts | QFA | |||
52. | LHUILLIER Hugo | 2005 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:43.53 | 388 pts | ||||
53. | BRIERE Nolan | 2005 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:43.62 | 385 pts | ||||
54. | DURAND Loick | 2006 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:43.91 | 375 pts | QFA | |||
55. | BIGAY Antoine | 2006 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:43.95 | 374 pts | QFA | |||
56. | BENAIS Melvyn | 2004 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:43.97 | 373 pts | ||||
57. | ARBIA Issam | 2005 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:44.68 | 349 pts | ||||
58. | LE MIRRONET Pierrick | 2005 | FRA | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:45.30 | 329 pts | ||||
59. | TUIL William | 2005 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:45.37 | 327 pts | ||||
60. | ZEGOUAGH Mehdi | 2007 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:45.49 | 323 pts | QFA | |||
61. | JOANNESSE Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:45.77 | 315 pts | QFA | |||
62. | MESROR Yannis | 2007 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:45.84 | 312 pts | QFA | |||
63. | BESSALAH Ali | 2005 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:46.09 | 305 pts | ||||
64. | CICEK Emirhan | 2005 | FRA | USO BEZONS | 00:46.27 | 299 pts | ||||
65. | FREDJ Iwan | 2005 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:46.38 | 296 pts | ||||
66. | ROULET Florentin | 2004 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:46.53 | 291 pts | ||||
67. | AMRIOUI Yanis | 2005 | FRA | USO BEZONS | 00:46.98 | 278 pts | ||||
68. | ELEONORE-BARADEAU Maxime | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:47.02 | 277 pts | QFA | |||
69. | LOUNIS Yanis | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:48.55 | 234 pts | QFA | |||
70. | THOUIN Maxence | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:49.38 | 212 pts | ||||
71. | MAA Rayan | 2007 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:50.17 | 193 pts | QFA | |||
72. | BENTAJAR Samy | 2005 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:50.82 | 177 pts | ||||
73. | BENTALEB Farès | 2005 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:51.30 | 166 pts | ||||
74. | CHAUVEL-MARCHAL Léo | 2006 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:51.47 | 162 pts | ||||
75. | DI PONZIO Noah | 2006 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:51.56 | 160 pts | ||||
76. | ULRICH Yanis | 2007 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:52.39 | 142 pts | QFA | |||
77. | CZERNIK Liam | 2007 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:52.57 | 139 pts | QFA | |||
78. | ELEONORE-BARADEAU Eliott | 2008 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:52.62 | 138 pts | QFA | |||
79. | OUAZADE Aymene | 2005 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:53.33 | 123 pts | ||||
80. | ALBERDI Victor | 2007 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:54.39 | 104 pts | QFA | |||
81. | FRANÇOIS Antoine | 2006 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:55.33 | 88 pts | ||||
82. | OULDCHIKH Aylan | 2006 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:56.70 | 67 pts | ||||
83. | VEREVICHEV Léo | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:56.72 | 66 pts | QFA | |||
84. | COUNY Alexis | 2007 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:59.56 | 32 pts | QFA | |||
85. | SCHNYDER Noah | 2007 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 01:02.07 | 12 pts | QFA | |||
86. | ANTARI Adel | 2007 | FRA | CN POISSY | 01:03.67 | 4 pts | ||||
87. | BOUARAB Samir | 2007 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:03.93 | 3 pts | ||||
88. | ROBINSON CUEVA Luca | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:05.27 | 1 pts | QFA | |||
--- | MASINGUE Edgar | 2006 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BUFFAUMENE Nael | 2006 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | CABRIT Théo | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | GUIOUBLY Yannis | 2001 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | DSQ |
--- |