4x100 Medley Men - Prelims (Saturday 5 November 2016 - 18h51) | |||||||||||
1. | JODIN Matéo | 2001 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 03:46.57 | 1243 pts | |||||
FEKIRI Mohamed-Ali | 1996 | TUN | 0.00 | ||||||||
ORANGE Maxence | 1998 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
SCHMID Ken | 1996 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
2. | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 03:46.97 | 1240 pts | |||||
BERRY Théo | 1997 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
GUERIN Simon | 1992 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
SEGURA Jérémy | 1993 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
3. | MICHEL Clément | 1999 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 03:58.03 | 1156 pts | |||||
SOULARD Nathanael | 2001 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
TORTEREAU Pierre | 1985 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
GOURDON Matthis | 1997 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
4. | MASSE Xavier | 1997 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 04:00.60 | 1137 pts | |||||
VILLENEAU Arthur | 2000 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
LE CORVEC Clement | 1997 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
COM Vincent | 2000 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
5. | CAILLE Dany | 2000 | POR | CHOLET NATATION | 04:02.71 | 1122 pts | |||||
MONJEAUD Adrien | 2000 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
LAMBERT Mickaël | 1994 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
SOULARD Romain | 2000 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
6. | FOLGOAS Jérémie | 1994 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 04:05.54 | 1101 pts | |||||
BOSSAERT Tristan | 1993 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
TRIQUENAUX Quentin | 1999 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
MENANT Nathan | 1999 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
7. | TODOSKOFF Sacha | 1998 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 04:07.66 | 1086 pts | |||||
DEY Alexandre | 1996 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
AUBIN Samuel | 2001 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
VIEILLEFON Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
8. | KLEMENT Lucas | 1999 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 04:09.95 | 1070 pts | |||||
LEROUX Leandre | 2002 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
GYPTEAU Timothe | 2000 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
ECK Jessy-Lee | 1997 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
9. | NIVET Guillaume | 1985 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 04:13.87 | 1042 pts | |||||
GUIGNARD Maxime | 1997 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
BARRET Theo | 1997 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
PARANTHOEN Quentin | 1998 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
10. | DELANOË Thomas | 1999 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 04:14.80 | 1035 pts | |||||
ROLAND Bastien | 2001 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
LALLEMAND Ugo | 2000 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
COUSIN Corentin | 1995 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
11. | PARAIS Emeric | 1996 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 04:15.57 | 1030 pts | |||||
JUBINEAU Bastien | 2000 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
DELFOSSE Laurent | 1988 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
BENOIT Théo | 1999 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
12. | FOUCHET Dylan | 1993 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 04:17.08 | 1020 pts | |||||
BRISSAULT Clément | 1998 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
VROLAND William | 1996 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
LE GAL Vincent | 1997 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
13. | QUESNE Thomas | 1986 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 04:19.55 | 1002 pts | |||||
GALPIN Florian | 1984 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
FRANCOIS Antoine | 1999 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
BOULON Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
14. | PACOUTET Guillaume | 1981 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 04:24.10 | 971 pts | |||||
MAZURKIEWICZ Benoit | 1993 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
JULIEN DELAMARRE Aurélien | 1987 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
GOURVES Benoit | 1972 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
15. | BOUREAU Mael | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 04:24.35 | 970 pts | |||||
BERNIER Valentin | 2000 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
GODIN Pierre | 1996 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
PERICHOT Maxime | 2000 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
16. | RAIMBERT Dorian | 2002 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 04:25.37 | 963 pts | |||||
RENAUDEAU Brice | 2001 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
VIOLLEAU Félix | 2001 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
DRIEZ Matthis | 1999 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
17. | GUERET Antoine | 1998 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 04:26.11 | 958 pts | |||||
GUERET Maxime | 1994 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
COCHIN Adrian | 1998 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
MARTIG Axel | 1999 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
18. | JOUANNY Adrien | 2002 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 04:33.78 | 907 pts | |||||
MEME Valentin | 1996 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
BEAUNOIR Louca | 2003 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
CHELICEVITCH Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
19. | HAMON Victor | 2002 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 04:46.38 | 826 pts | |||||
LOUP Renaud | 1998 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
TUFFIER Aymeric | 2002 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
VAUPRE Antoine | 2002 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
20. | BARDALOU Frederic | 1969 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 04:50.42 | 801 pts | |||||
GERMAIN Alexandre | 1989 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
MARTIN Romain | 2000 | FRA | 0.00 | ||||||||
LEPAROUX Romain | 1984 | FRA | 0.00 |