50 Freestyle Men - Final A Seniors : 19 ans et plus (Wednesday 28 December 2016 - 20h20) | ||||||||||
1. | MARCELIN Louis | 1996 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:23.75 | 1191 pts | ||||
2. | POSTOLACHI Mikael | 1994 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:23.87 | 1182 pts | ||||
3. | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:23.92 | 1178 pts | ||||
4. | CALLENS Alexandre | 1988 | FRA | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | 00:24.24 | 1156 pts | ||||
5. | THIBAULT Thomas | 1998 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:24.59 | 1131 pts | ||||
6. | DE MUNCK Milan | 1995 | BEL | STT | 00:25.31 | 1082 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final A Juniors : 15-18 ans (Wednesday 28 December 2016 - 20h18) | ||||||||||
1. | FOURNEAU Liam | 2000 | BEL | CCM | 00:24.25 | 1155 pts | ||||
2. | ZAROURI Tarik | 1999 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:24.48 | 1139 pts | ||||
3. | DESFONTAINES Bastien | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:24.59 | 1131 pts | ||||
4. | DESCHAMPS Paul | 1999 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:24.80 | 1117 pts | ||||
5. | VANPARYS Paul | 1999 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:25.18 | 1090 pts | ||||
6. | REY Martin | 1999 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:25.21 | 1088 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final A Jeunes : 6-14 ans (Wednesday 28 December 2016 - 20h14) | ||||||||||
1. | DOUAY Vincent | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:27.56 | 933 pts | ||||
2. | NORMAND Jeremy | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:27.79 | 919 pts | ||||
3. | NOTEBAERT Romain | 2004 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:27.82 | 917 pts | ||||
3. | BIAD Mehdi | 2003 | BEL | CMA | 00:27.82 | 917 pts | ||||
5. | LYSEN Cyril | 2004 | BEL | CNT | 00:29.45 | 818 pts | ||||
6. | CAMBOUR Martin | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:29.53 | 813 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final B Juniors : 15-18 ans (Wednesday 28 December 2016 - 20h16) | ||||||||||
1. | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:25.34 | 1079 pts | ||||
2. | RENAUX Antoine | 2000 | BEL | WN | 00:25.45 | 1072 pts | ||||
3. | POURCHEZ Aurelien | 2001 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:25.48 | 1070 pts | ||||
4. | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:25.50 | 1069 pts | ||||
5. | JEAN Gregory | 1999 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:25.51 | 1068 pts | ||||
6. | BESEME Cyprien | 2000 | BEL | WN | 00:26.17 | 1024 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Wednesday 28 December 2016 - 16h07) | ||||||||||
1. | MARCELIN Louis | 1996 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:23.85 | 1183 pts | QFA | |||
2. | POSTOLACHI Mikael | 1994 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:24.11 | 1165 pts | QFA | |||
3. | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:24.51 | 1137 pts | QFA | |||
4. | CALLENS Alexandre | 1988 | FRA | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | 00:24.62 | 1129 pts | QFA | |||
5. | THIBAULT Thomas | 1998 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:24.64 | 1128 pts | QFA | |||
6. | FOURNEAU Liam | 2000 | BEL | CCM | 00:24.71 | 1123 pts | QFA | |||
7. | ZAROURI Tarik | 1999 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:24.89 | 1110 pts | QFA | |||
8. | DESFONTAINES Bastien | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:24.93 | 1108 pts | QFA | |||
9. | DESCHAMPS Paul | 1999 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:25.09 | 1097 pts | QFA | |||
10. | VANPARYS Paul | 1999 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:25.15 | 1092 pts | QFA | |||
11. | DE MUNCK Milan | 1995 | BEL | STT | 00:25.31 | 1082 pts | QFA | |||
12. | HAMERLAINE Ramzi | 1994 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:25.33 | 1080 pts | ||||
13. | REY Martin | 1999 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:25.35 | 1079 pts | QFA | |||
14. | RENAUX Antoine | 2000 | BEL | WN | 00:25.38 | 1077 pts | QFB | |||
15. | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:25.40 | 1075 pts | ||||
16. | POURCHEZ Aurelien | 2001 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:25.42 | 1074 pts | QFB | |||
17. | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:25.51 | 1068 pts | QFB | |||
17. | JEAN Gregory | 1999 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:25.51 | 1068 pts | QFB | |||
19. | SORET Lucas | 1997 | BEL | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:25.52 | 1067 pts | ||||
20. | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:25.67 | 1057 pts | QFB | |||
21. | BESEME Cyprien | 2000 | BEL | WN | 00:25.74 | 1052 pts | QFB | |||
22. | ENGLEBERT Antoine | 2000 | BEL | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:25.77 | 1050 pts | ||||
22. | LE CLEC'H Morgan | 1995 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:25.77 | 1050 pts | ||||
24. | MORIAU Thibault | 1999 | BEL | CNSW | 00:25.78 | 1050 pts | ||||
25. | ABELLEYT Arthur | 1996 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:25.80 | 1048 pts | ||||
25. | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:25.80 | 1048 pts | ||||
27. | DEPRET William | 2001 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:25.81 | 1048 pts | ||||
28. | BELKHIALAT BOUZIANI Yassin | 2000 | BEL | CNBA | 00:25.84 | 1046 pts | ||||
29. | LENOIR Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:25.93 | 1040 pts | ||||
30. | GEOFFROY Axel | 2002 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:25.94 | 1039 pts | ||||
31. | LECLET Martin | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.11 | 1028 pts | ||||
31. | BOCAERT Clément | 1999 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:26.11 | 1028 pts | ||||
33. | CYRILLA Yoan | 2000 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:26.12 | 1027 pts | ||||
34. | WALLART Jules | 2002 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:26.21 | 1021 pts | ||||
35. | MALLET Clement | 2002 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.51 | 1001 pts | ||||
36. | CORNU Louis | 2000 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:26.54 | 999 pts | ||||
37. | DESSAUVAGES Hugo | 2002 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:26.69 | 989 pts | ||||
38. | BARBIEUX Quentin | 2001 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:26.82 | 981 pts | ||||
38. | MICHAUX Vincent | 1975 | BEL | CMA | 00:26.82 | 981 pts | ||||
40. | LEROY Tristan | 2002 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:26.91 | 975 pts | ||||
41. | MORIAU Amaury | 2002 | BEL | CNSW | 00:26.94 | 973 pts | ||||
42. | BOUGARD Mathurin | 2002 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:26.95 | 973 pts | ||||
43. | DUFOUR Victor | 1999 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:27.08 | 964 pts | ||||
44. | BAFFREY Xavier | 2000 | BEL | CNSW | 00:27.09 | 964 pts | ||||
45. | HERMAN Hugues | 1966 | BEL | CMA | 00:27.10 | 963 pts | ||||
46. | VRIELYNCK Maximilien | 2000 | BEL | CNSW | 00:27.15 | 960 pts | ||||
47. | VERCRUYSSE Clément | 2002 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:27.20 | 956 pts | ||||
48. | DEFERNEZ Maxance | 2000 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:27.24 | 954 pts | ||||
49. | TEULE Leo | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:27.29 | 951 pts | ||||
50. | AL BATRO Mohamed ali | 2001 | BEL | CNBA | 00:27.32 | 949 pts | ||||
51. | CULLUS Celian | 2002 | BEL | WN | 00:27.39 | 944 pts | ||||
52. | VASSEUR Anthony | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:27.50 | 937 pts | ||||
53. | LENOIR Antoine | 2000 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:27.64 | 928 pts | ||||
54. | NOTEBAERT Romain | 2004 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:27.76 | 921 pts | QFA | |||
55. | NORMAND Jeremy | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:27.86 | 915 pts | QFA | |||
56. | DEBONGNIE Nathan | 2000 | BEL | CNSW | 00:27.98 | 907 pts | ||||
57. | VANPARYS Arthur | 2002 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 00:28.04 | 903 pts | ||||
58. | DAUGER Aloïs | 1999 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:28.13 | 898 pts | ||||
59. | GUILBERT Enzo | 2002 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:28.15 | 896 pts | ||||
60. | MATON Stephane | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:28.16 | 896 pts | ||||
61. | PETIT Fabien | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.18 | 895 pts | ||||
62. | DESCHAMPS Simon | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:28.40 | 881 pts | ||||
63. | DOUAY Vincent | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:28.47 | 877 pts | QFA | |||
64. | BIAD Mehdi | 2003 | BEL | CMA | 00:28.52 | 874 pts | QFA | |||
65. | GERIN Axel | 2000 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:28.57 | 871 pts | ||||
66. | WOJTECKI Benjamin | 1999 | FRA | SN SEDAN | 00:28.62 | 867 pts | ||||
67. | VAQUETTE Nicolas | 2002 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:28.80 | 857 pts | ||||
68. | BOULANGER Robin | 2002 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.98 | 846 pts | ||||
69. | SEDDIK Ryan | 2002 | BEL | CNBA | 00:29.07 | 840 pts | ||||
70. | MAGNIER Arthur | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:29.32 | 825 pts | ||||
70. | ALLARD Simon | 2000 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:29.32 | 825 pts | ||||
72. | LYSEN Cyril | 2004 | BEL | CNT | 00:29.50 | 815 pts | QFA | |||
73. | CAMBOUR Martin | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:29.59 | 809 pts | QFA | |||
74. | VANBENEDEN Jean | 2004 | BEL | BLAC | 00:29.80 | 797 pts | ||||
74. | CUPA Antoine | 2002 | BEL | CCM | 00:29.80 | 797 pts | ||||
76. | GALLOIS Clément | 2002 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:29.91 | 790 pts | ||||
77. | MANGOLD Hugo | 2002 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:29.93 | 789 pts | ||||
78. | GIVERN Enzo | 2004 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:30.46 | 759 pts | ||||
78. | ALLELY Thibault | 1999 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:30.46 | 759 pts | ||||
80. | DUBRUILLE Jean | 2003 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:30.65 | 748 pts | ||||
81. | ANDRIEU Mathéo | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:30.75 | 742 pts | ||||
82. | HUBAUT Theo | 2004 | BEL | CNT | 00:30.91 | 733 pts | ||||
83. | GANTHIER Tom | 2004 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:30.97 | 730 pts | ||||
84. | LEMAIRE Axel | 2003 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:31.22 | 716 pts | ||||
85. | GAILLARD Theo | 1999 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:31.43 | 704 pts | ||||
86. | MERCIER Florian | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:31.52 | 699 pts | ||||
87. | CARLONE Mattéo | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:31.90 | 679 pts | ||||
88. | PINGITORE Ilario | 2005 | BEL | CCM | 00:31.97 | 675 pts | ||||
89. | CAUCHETEUX Armand | 2005 | BEL | CNT | 00:31.98 | 674 pts | ||||
90. | DESAINTJEAN Aurélien | 2000 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:32.16 | 665 pts | ||||
91. | COLINCHARD Hugo | 2004 | FRA | CN CHAUNY | 00:32.30 | 657 pts | ||||
92. | DEWAELE Oscar | 2003 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:32.63 | 640 pts | ||||
92. | JOLY Adrien | 1998 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:32.63 | 640 pts | ||||
94. | HUYGHEBAERT Pacome | 2004 | BEL | CNSW | 00:32.86 | 628 pts | ||||
95. | GOSSET Vassily | 2005 | BEL | CCM | 00:33.05 | 618 pts | ||||
96. | GUILBERT Robin | 2005 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:33.23 | 609 pts | ||||
97. | DUQUENNE Rémi | 2002 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:33.37 | 602 pts | ||||
98. | RODRIGUES Simon | 2000 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:33.65 | 587 pts | ||||
99. | BIAD Malik | 2005 | BEL | CMA | 00:33.91 | 574 pts | ||||
100. | LOLLIOT Thomas | 2002 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:34.24 | 558 pts | ||||
101. | DENIS Cyril | 2004 | BEL | CCM | 00:34.25 | 558 pts | ||||
102. | DEBONGNIE Robin | 2004 | BEL | CNSW | 00:34.40 | 550 pts | ||||
103. | THIBAUT Florian | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:34.54 | 543 pts | ||||
104. | SIEDLECKI Martin | 2005 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:34.92 | 525 pts | ||||
105. | LANVIN Jules | 2005 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:35.12 | 516 pts | ||||
106. | PLET William | 1998 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:35.28 | 508 pts | ||||
107. | CASTILLE Kenzo | 2004 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:35.37 | 504 pts | ||||
108. | JORE Jeremie | 2004 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:35.52 | 497 pts | ||||
109. | MORGENTHALER Sebastian | 2004 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:35.71 | 488 pts | ||||
110. | DUPREYS Gauthier | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:35.72 | 488 pts | ||||
111. | FLAMENT Lilian | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:36.08 | 472 pts | ||||
112. | BEUDAERT-LEFEBVRE Arthur | 2006 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:36.30 | 462 pts | ||||
113. | DAGBERT Maxence | 2002 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:36.90 | 435 pts | ||||
114. | TELLIER Adrien | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:37.08 | 428 pts | ||||
115. | GAY Victor | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:37.98 | 390 pts | ||||
116. | WALLET Noa | 2007 | FRA | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | 00:38.21 | 380 pts | ||||
117. | LEFEBVRE Lucas | 2005 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:38.58 | 366 pts | ||||
--- | VAN HENTENRIJK Matthieu | 2003 | BEL | CNBA | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | OTOGBE Damien | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | DNS |
--- |