200 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016 - 10h57) | ||||||||||
1. | SELLIN Agathe | 2001 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 02:17.91 | 1010 pts | ||||
2. | LE BRIS Clara | 2003 | FRA | CN BREST | 02:19.93 | 981 pts | ||||
3. | COANT Elodie | 1995 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 02:21.64 | 956 pts | ||||
4. | ABGRALL Janelle | 2002 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 02:22.69 | 941 pts | ||||
5. | BIBES Leeloo | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 02:23.92 | 924 pts | ||||
6. | LE GLEAU Oceane | 2000 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 02:24.37 | 918 pts | ||||
7. | MENANT Yuna | 2002 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 02:24.44 | 917 pts | ||||
8. | CORNUAU Nolwenn | 2000 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 02:25.35 | 904 pts | ||||
9. | JOSSELIN Victoire | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 02:25.36 | 904 pts | ||||
10. | COLLAY Esline | 2001 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 02:28.41 | 862 pts | ||||
11. | KAIGRE Marie | 2003 | FRA | CN BREST | 02:29.09 | 853 pts | ||||
12. | RAGUENES Laly | 2003 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 02:29.95 | 842 pts | ||||
13. | CLAVIER Julie | 2000 | FRA | CN BREST | 02:30.18 | 838 pts | ||||
14. | VANDEKERCHOVE Lénaïg | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 02:30.50 | 834 pts | ||||
15. | CHESNÉ Jade | 2003 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 02:30.61 | 833 pts | ||||
16. | TALLEC Clara | 1998 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 02:32.28 | 811 pts | ||||
17. | LE BORGNE Camille | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 02:35.40 | 770 pts | ||||
18. | JULE Elisa | 2002 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 02:36.28 | 759 pts | ||||
19. | MERCIER Océane | 2002 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 02:36.69 | 754 pts | ||||
20. | LIGEOUR Héloïse | 2000 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 02:37.45 | 744 pts | ||||
21. | CHARLES Solène | 2002 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 02:37.65 | 742 pts | ||||
22. | LE JEUNE Shannon | 2003 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 02:38.55 | 731 pts | ||||
23. | TREMODEUX Alix | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 02:38.97 | 725 pts | ||||
24. | EON Solenn | 2000 | FRA | CN BREST | 02:41.15 | 699 pts | ||||
25. | COZANNET Lucie | 2000 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 02:41.69 | 692 pts | ||||
26. | MERIEAU Marie | 2002 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 02:43.75 | 667 pts | ||||
27. | MOREAU Lena | 2000 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 02:45.63 | 645 pts | ||||
28. | PLOUZENNEC Anaëlle | 2002 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 02:45.78 | 643 pts | ||||
29. | CARO Gabrielle | 2002 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 02:45.91 | 642 pts | ||||
30. | CANTIN Camille | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 02:47.74 | 621 pts | ||||
31. | CREIGNOU Eve-Anne | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 02:52.38 | 569 pts | ||||
32. | JOSSELIN Ludivine | 2003 | FRA | CN BREST | 02:57.15 | 518 pts | ||||
33. | OLLIVIER Marine | 2001 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 02:57.50 | 514 pts | ||||
34. | BERNICOT Gwenn | 2003 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 02:57.98 | 509 pts | ||||
35. | MOUSTER Lila | 2003 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 03:00.90 | 479 pts | ||||
36. | BOZEC Ingrid | 2003 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 03:03.14 | 457 pts |