50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 13 Novembre 2016 - 09h00) | ||||||||||
1. | VIGET Leïla | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:32.25 | 948 pts | ||||
2. | QUIGNON Carla | 2003 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:34.72 | 809 pts | ||||
3. | CHAUVEAU Flora | 1996 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:34.84 | 803 pts | ||||
4. | DELIMESLE Elise | 2003 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:35.15 | 786 pts | ||||
5. | LEDUC Luna | 2003 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:35.16 | 785 pts | ||||
6. | CHEVALIER Naomie | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:35.25 | 781 pts | ||||
7. | VAILLANT Diane | 2002 | FRA | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | 00:35.41 | 772 pts | ||||
8. | GOUDOU Léa | 2003 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:35.53 | 766 pts | ||||
9. | SAUDA Lea | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:36.38 | 722 pts | ||||
10. | AUDOUIN Charlotte | 2000 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:36.58 | 712 pts | ||||
10. | MECHIN Lora | 2003 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:36.58 | 712 pts | ||||
12. | GABARD Lucie | 2000 | FRA | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | 00:37.15 | 683 pts | ||||
13. | BLANCHARD Anaëlle | 2003 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:37.51 | 666 pts | ||||
14. | ROCHARD-VITOUR Alexiane | 1998 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:38.03 | 641 pts | ||||
15. | SANTOS Emma | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:38.25 | 630 pts | ||||
16. | LABRUGERE Camille | 2003 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:38.43 | 621 pts | ||||
17. | PREZELIN Alice | 2000 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:38.45 | 621 pts | ||||
18. | VIGUERIE Melle | 2001 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:38.93 | 598 pts | ||||
19. | BLANCHARD Mélissa | 2002 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:39.33 | 580 pts | ||||
20. | MERANT Léa | 2000 | FRA | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | 00:41.05 | 504 pts | ||||
21. | ALIX Anne-Sophie | 1994 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:41.16 | 499 pts | ||||
22. | JARIAIS Lisa | 2000 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:41.42 | 488 pts | ||||
23. | EMMANUEL Léa | 2002 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:42.24 | 455 pts | ||||
24. | DUVACHER Mayline | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:42.52 | 443 pts | ||||
25. | COCHARD Coline | 2001 | FRA | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | 00:42.55 | 442 pts | ||||
26. | MOINE Enola | 2001 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:42.75 | 434 pts | ||||
27. | LACROIX Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | 00:43.16 | 418 pts | ||||
28. | BRASSELET Anne | 1991 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:44.14 | 381 pts | ||||
29. | CHUPIN Valentine | 2000 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:44.29 | 376 pts | ||||
30. | DELOUCHE Marine | 2002 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:44.41 | 371 pts | ||||
31. | HENRY Juliette | 2001 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:44.68 | 361 pts | ||||
32. | PORCHER Marine | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:45.62 | 328 pts | ||||
33. | TUSSEAU Coralie | 2002 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:45.71 | 325 pts | ||||
34. | MAUGER Melissa | 2002 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:48.37 | 241 pts | ||||
35. | GUILLEMOT Marine | 2003 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:48.64 | 233 pts | ||||
36. | MOUILLÉ Elsa | 2002 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:48.88 | 226 pts | ||||
37. | DAGUET Isabelle | 1968 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:49.26 | 215 pts | ||||
38. | MAINFROID Lylou | 2003 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:55.62 | 75 pts |