50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 27 Novembre 2016 - 10h10) | ||||||||||
1. | RADU Ionut | 1999 | ROU | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.01 | 1172 pts | ||||
2. | ROUPIE Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:24.21 | 1158 pts | ||||
3. | LOT Christophe | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:24.22 | 1157 pts | ||||
4. | GARCIA Théo | 1999 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:24.57 | 1133 pts | ||||
4. | COLLIN Marius | 1999 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.57 | 1133 pts | ||||
6. | LALETIN Vladimir | 1989 | RUS | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:24.61 | 1130 pts | ||||
7. | MEIGNAL Justin | 1999 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.77 | 1119 pts | ||||
8. | GUILLEROT Titouan | 1999 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:24.82 | 1115 pts | ||||
9. | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.94 | 1107 pts | ||||
9. | GHIRARDI Adrien | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:24.94 | 1107 pts | ||||
11. | ASCENZI Ugo | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:24.96 | 1106 pts | ||||
12. | METZGER Loic | 2000 | FRA | UN ARLES | 00:25.06 | 1099 pts | ||||
13. | NINA Mehdi | 2000 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:25.14 | 1093 pts | ||||
14. | BOUTTERIN Tristan | 1999 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:25.24 | 1086 pts | ||||
14. | LOPEZ Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | 00:25.24 | 1086 pts | ||||
16. | SARAZIN Dylan | 1998 | FRA | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | 00:25.26 | 1085 pts | ||||
17. | VERNET Robin | 1996 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:25.29 | 1083 pts | ||||
18. | DANELUZZO Hugo | 1997 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:25.38 | 1077 pts | ||||
19. | SEMPERE Laurent | 1999 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:25.41 | 1075 pts | ||||
20. | LECERRE Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:25.42 | 1074 pts | ||||
21. | GEORGEON Luc | 1990 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:25.47 | 1071 pts | ||||
22. | BALLAND Loïc | 1998 | FRA | UN ARLES | 00:25.52 | 1067 pts | ||||
22. | CORNAND Jérémy | 1987 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:25.52 | 1067 pts | ||||
24. | RAZIK Akram | 1997 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:25.54 | 1066 pts | ||||
25. | BOTTON Simon | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:25.69 | 1056 pts | ||||
26. | MICHEL Paul | 2000 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:25.73 | 1053 pts | ||||
27. | SOLIGNAC Derek | 2001 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:25.76 | 1051 pts | ||||
28. | BOUABDALLAH Hedi | 1999 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:25.77 | 1050 pts | ||||
29. | LENORMAND Amaury | 2000 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:25.78 | 1050 pts | ||||
30. | NERGUTI Alban | 2000 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:25.90 | 1042 pts | ||||
31. | CANGIALOSI Thomas | 1999 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:25.93 | 1040 pts | ||||
32. | COLLIN Pablo | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.95 | 1038 pts | ||||
33. | TOIN Maxime | 1988 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:25.98 | 1036 pts | ||||
34. | TREUTENAERE Remy | 1999 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:26.03 | 1033 pts | ||||
35. | NAZAROUK Alexei | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:26.08 | 1030 pts | ||||
35. | BERG Max | 2002 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:26.08 | 1030 pts | ||||
37. | TARRERAS Thomas | 1996 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:26.11 | 1028 pts | ||||
38. | DJELLALI Djawad | 1999 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:26.17 | 1024 pts | ||||
38. | SCOTTON Fabien | 1999 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 00:26.17 | 1024 pts | ||||
40. | COICAUD Henri | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:26.19 | 1022 pts | ||||
40. | JACOMINO Tanguy | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:26.19 | 1022 pts | ||||
42. | LE PESQ Guillaume | 1996 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:26.25 | 1018 pts | ||||
43. | TARI Ilyes | 1995 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 00:26.28 | 1016 pts | ||||
44. | BORG Fabio | 2002 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.40 | 1008 pts | ||||
44. | PATRIS Benjamin | 2001 | FRA | UN ARLES | 00:26.40 | 1008 pts | ||||
46. | LE MERCIER Paul | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:26.46 | 1005 pts | ||||
47. | BLANC Thomas | 2001 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:26.51 | 1001 pts | ||||
48. | SEGHAIER Ryan | 2000 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:26.62 | 994 pts | ||||
49. | RONDIER Vincent | 1993 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:26.63 | 993 pts | ||||
50. | BOUREGA Ismaël | 2000 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:26.68 | 990 pts | ||||
51. | COSTES Brice | 2001 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:26.77 | 984 pts | ||||
52. | TARREGA Victor | 2001 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:26.83 | 980 pts | ||||
53. | GANDON Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:26.85 | 979 pts | ||||
54. | ESCOUBAS Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 00:26.87 | 978 pts | ||||
55. | LARDAN Charles | 2000 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:26.97 | 971 pts | ||||
56. | BUSSI Frederic | 1974 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:27.04 | 967 pts | ||||
57. | HAZARD Georges | 2000 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:27.06 | 965 pts | ||||
58. | JEANMAIRE Erwan | 2000 | FRA | UN ARLES | 00:27.19 | 957 pts | ||||
59. | ARIENTI Clément | 1990 | FRA | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | 00:27.20 | 956 pts | ||||
59. | DI LELLO Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:27.20 | 956 pts | ||||
61. | HERBE Gregory | 2000 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:27.26 | 953 pts | ||||
62. | ANDRIEU Victor | 1997 | FRA | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | 00:27.29 | 951 pts | ||||
63. | GARRABOS Pierre | 2000 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:27.33 | 948 pts | ||||
64. | RAPHAEL-LAUTIER Mateo | 2002 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:27.40 | 944 pts | ||||
65. | COLIAC Mathys | 2002 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:27.46 | 940 pts | ||||
66. | PERENNOU Rafael | 2001 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:27.56 | 933 pts | ||||
66. | VERNET William | 2002 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:27.56 | 933 pts | ||||
68. | VALENTIN Lucas | 2002 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:27.64 | 928 pts | ||||
69. | GREGU Damien | 1999 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 00:27.66 | 927 pts | ||||
70. | GAUSSERES Mathis | 2002 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:27.72 | 923 pts | ||||
71. | TORRES Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:27.74 | 922 pts | ||||
72. | GOMEZ Mathieu | 2002 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:27.80 | 918 pts | ||||
73. | BOUVARD Antoine | 2001 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:28.08 | 901 pts | ||||
74. | GRIMAUD Louis | 2002 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:28.10 | 900 pts | ||||
75. | CAZEAUX Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:28.20 | 893 pts | ||||
76. | ROSSETTI Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:28.26 | 890 pts | ||||
77. | LALLOUCHE Alexis | 2001 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:28.32 | 886 pts | ||||
78. | CARRIÉ Sylvain | 2001 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:28.61 | 868 pts | ||||
79. | BENHAMOU Luca | 2002 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:28.69 | 863 pts | ||||
80. | BERNARD Antoine | 2002 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 00:28.71 | 862 pts | ||||
81. | ATTIA Yoann | 2001 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 00:28.76 | 859 pts | ||||
82. | CHARPENTIER Louis | 2002 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:28.80 | 857 pts | ||||
83. | HADJ-SAÏD Houssam | 2001 | FRA | UN ARLES | 00:28.82 | 855 pts | ||||
84. | SCHIANO DI COLA Hugo | 2001 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 00:28.90 | 850 pts | ||||
85. | MARCOUX Charles | 2002 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:29.49 | 815 pts | ||||
86. | MARTINEZ Antoine | 2001 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:29.66 | 805 pts | ||||
87. | DIAZ Mathieu | 1997 | FRA | UN ARLES | 00:32.41 | 651 pts |