100 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Saturday 12 November 2016 - 15h09) | ||||||||||
1. | DE MOOR William | 1997 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:59.68 | 1114 pts | ||||
2. | HAMERLAINE Samy | 1999 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:00.49 | 1092 pts | ||||
3. | CARRE Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 01:00.50 | 1091 pts | ||||
4. | CHAUVIN Antoine | 2000 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:00.76 | 1084 pts | ||||
5. | HAMERLAINE Ramzi | 1994 | FRA | CN CROIX | 01:01.21 | 1072 pts | ||||
6. | DELOBEL Théo | 1995 | FRA | CN CROIX | 01:02.47 | 1037 pts | ||||
7. | DUPONCHEEL Bradley | 1997 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 01:02.88 | 1026 pts | ||||
8. | DENYS Adrien | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 01:03.35 | 1014 pts | ||||
9. | BAMMEZ Léo | 2000 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 01:04.89 | 973 pts | ||||
10. | MAES Matthéï | 1998 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 01:06.03 | 943 pts | ||||
11. | VILLAYES Julien | 2000 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 01:06.13 | 940 pts | ||||
12. | FASQUELLE Lucas | 2001 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 01:07.58 | 903 pts | ||||
13. | DESPRET Maxance | 1998 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 01:07.92 | 895 pts | ||||
14. | DUTHOIT Romain | 1999 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:08.17 | 889 pts | ||||
15. | BAZIMON Alex | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 01:09.20 | 863 pts | ||||
16. | DEMEYER Artus | 2001 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:09.24 | 862 pts | ||||
17. | DELTOUR Marc-Antoine | 2002 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 01:09.64 | 852 pts | ||||
18. | CLUSMAN Simon | 2004 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:09.69 | 851 pts | ||||
19. | GARCIA Tanguy | 1999 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 01:10.20 | 838 pts | ||||
20. | CASSAN Pierre | 2001 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:10.29 | 836 pts | ||||
21. | LENGLART Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:10.57 | 829 pts | ||||
22. | MARCOTTE Valentin | 1997 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 01:10.78 | 824 pts | ||||
23. | SULIKOWSKI Tom | 2003 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:12.54 | 782 pts | ||||
24. | JUNG Antoine | 2002 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:12.86 | 775 pts | ||||
25. | TRICOT Adrien | 2002 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:13.55 | 759 pts | ||||
26. | GOUSSU Pierric | 2001 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 01:13.77 | 754 pts | ||||
27. | LOUNASSI Mehdi | 1996 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 01:14.53 | 736 pts | ||||
28. | VITSE Victor | 2004 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 01:14.62 | 734 pts | ||||
29. | VAREZ Lukas | 2003 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 01:15.59 | 712 pts | ||||
30. | COUSIN Luc | 2001 | FRA | FNC DOUAI | 01:15.64 | 711 pts | ||||
31. | ALLAYS Gaetan | 2001 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 01:15.86 | 706 pts | ||||
32. | BOUAZIZ Sofiane | 2001 | FRA | CN CROIX | 01:17.10 | 679 pts | ||||
33. | DEVISE Hugo | 2004 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:17.73 | 665 pts | ||||
34. | DELLEAUX Maxence | 2002 | FRA | NSH JEUMONT | 01:17.75 | 665 pts | ||||
35. | DEZITTER Hugo | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:18.40 | 650 pts | ||||
36. | SUBTS Edgard | 2003 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:18.57 | 647 pts | ||||
37. | FRANCOIS Nathan | 2003 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 01:18.74 | 643 pts | ||||
38. | MALFROID Hugo | 2004 | BEL | NSH JEUMONT | 01:18.99 | 638 pts | ||||
39. | WALLET Mateo | 2004 | FRA | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | 01:19.61 | 625 pts | ||||
40. | TOULOTTE Jérémy | 2005 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 01:20.13 | 614 pts | ||||
41. | KHIARI Mattéo | 2001 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 01:20.85 | 599 pts | ||||
42. | DHORNE Maximilien | 2005 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 01:21.75 | 581 pts | ||||
43. | ROELS Hugo | 2003 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:22.43 | 567 pts | ||||
44. | CARRE Gael | 2005 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 01:23.64 | 543 pts | ||||
45. | BARBIEUX Simon | 2005 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:23.75 | 541 pts | ||||
--- | BREMER Colin | 2002 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | DSQ |
--- |