100 Papillon Mixtes - Séries Seniors : 19 ans et plus (Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016 - 16h14) | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | POURCELLE Michèle | 1954 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 01:39.17 | 905 pts | ||||||||||||
100 Papillon Mixtes - Séries Juniors : 14 - 18 ans (Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016 - 16h14) | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | COURTEMANCHE Gilles | 1965 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 01:25.08 | 647 pts | ||||||||||||
2. | PLAZANIC Philippe | 1965 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 01:38.68 | 404 pts | ||||||||||||
100 Papillon Mixtes - Séries Benjamines : 12 - 13 ans (Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016 - 16h14) | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | LE FLOCH Yann | 1976 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 01:08.29
|
916 pts | ||||||||||||
2. | GUENIN David | 1976 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 01:13.52 | 788 pts | ||||||||||||
3. | AMOROS Henri | 1972 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 01:34.92 | 365 pts | ||||||||||||
100 Papillon Mixtes - Séries Avenirs : 6 - 11 ans (Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016 - 16h14) | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | HERVE Ghislain | 1983 | FRA | SN FRANCONVILLE | 01:04.51 | 975 pts | ||||||||||||
2. | LE ROUX Alexandre | 1985 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 01:05.75
|
942 pts | ||||||||||||
3. | HUVIER Sylvain | 1984 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 01:06.44 | 924 pts | ||||||||||||
4. | ANGOULVANT Rudy | 1982 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:19.52 | 614 pts | ||||||||||||
100 Papillon Mixtes - Séries (Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016 - 16h14) | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | RIMAUD Jean-Marc | 1991 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:58.82 | 1130 pts | ||||||||||||
1. | BINTHER Fabrice | 1977 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:09.83
|
852 pts | ||||||||||||
2. | YAOUANCQ Vincent | 1991 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | 01:11.50
|
793 pts | ||||||||||||
2. | LELOURD Olivier | 1978 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 01:12.20
|
794 pts | ||||||||||||
3. | TOCHE Clement | 1987 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 01:13.48 | 746 pts | ||||||||||||
3. | JOVANOVIC Nicolas | 1981 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 01:14.56 | 738 pts | ||||||||||||
4. | DOLVECK Wilfried | 1978 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 01:16.98 | 683 pts | ||||||||||||
4. | BENEL Christophe | 1990 | FRA | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | 01:19.59 | 610 pts | ||||||||||||
5. | BUSCH-CAMBOURIS Courtney | 1981 | USA | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | 01:29.19 | 624 pts | ||||||||||||
1. | PRUNENEC Stephane | 1967 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 01:43.72 | 270 pts |