100 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Friday 16 December 2016 - 10h55) | ||||||||||
1. | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:56.48 | 1199 pts | ||||
2. | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:56.63 | 1195 pts | ||||
3. | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | ALG | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:56.93 | 1186 pts | ||||
4. | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:57.27 | 1176 pts | ||||
5. | DEVILLIER Kélian | 1999 | FRA | THOUROTTE NATATION | 00:58.09 | 1152 pts | ||||
6. | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:58.15 | 1150 pts | ||||
7. | YOKOYAMA Kentaro | 2000 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:58.46 | 1141 pts | ||||
7. | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:58.46 | 1141 pts | ||||
9. | BAYRAC Thibault | 1991 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:58.71 | 1134 pts | ||||
10. | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:58.93 | 1127 pts | ||||
11. | ROUX Romain | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:59.97 | 1097 pts | ||||
12. | CASASREALES Tom | 2001 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 01:00.16 | 1092 pts | ||||
13. | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | FRA | SN METZ | 01:00.46 | 1083 pts | ||||
14. | IONESCU Stefan | 2000 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | 01:00.47 | 1083 pts | ||||
15. | WAGNER Francois | 1999 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 01:00.49 | 1083 pts | ||||
16. | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 01:00.51 | 1082 pts | ||||
17. | ARNOULD Adrien | 1999 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 01:00.55 | 1081 pts | ||||
18. | LETHUMIER Romain | 2001 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:01.00 | 1068 pts | ||||
19. | MARTINELLE Sacha | 2000 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 01:01.04 | 1067 pts | ||||
20. | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 01:01.19 | 1063 pts | ||||
20. | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 01:01.19 | 1063 pts | ||||
22. | BAGUE Enzo | 2001 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 01:01.22 | 1062 pts | ||||
23. | BENNANI Saad | 1996 | MAR | MULHOUSE ON | 01:01.83 | 1045 pts | ||||
24. | MEGHEZ Adrien | 1999 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 01:01.84 | 1045 pts | ||||
25. | BRILLIARD Théo | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:02.11 | 1037 pts | ||||
26. | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | UKR | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:02.12 | 1037 pts | ||||
27. | BERTON Rémi | 2000 | FRA | SN METZ | 01:02.16 | 1036 pts | ||||
28. | SCHNEIDER Arthur | 2000 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 01:02.30 | 1032 pts | ||||
28. | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:02.30 | 1032 pts | ||||
30. | BARRE Corentin | 2002 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 01:02.31 | 1032 pts | ||||
31. | CURTON Davy | 1995 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:02.42 | 1029 pts | ||||
32. | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | FRA | SN METZ | 01:02.65 | 1022 pts | ||||
33. | PELAGATTI Kenzo | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 01:02.90 | 1015 pts | ||||
34. | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 01:03.04 | 1012 pts | ||||
35. | LAGRANGE Grégory | 2000 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 01:03.23 | 1006 pts | ||||
36. | BOTA Maxence | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 01:03.69 | 994 pts | ||||
37. | GAUTHIER Louis | 2001 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 01:03.80 | 991 pts | ||||
38. | EDDAHDOUHI Fahmi | 2000 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 01:03.97 | 986 pts | ||||
39. | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 01:05.02 | 958 pts | ||||
40. | VERNE Olivier | 1999 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 01:05.10 | 956 pts | ||||
41. | MERZÉ Alexis | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 01:05.66 | 941 pts | ||||
42. | MARTIN Victor | 2001 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | 01:06.49 | 919 pts | ||||
43. | CHARBONNIER Damien | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 01:06.58 | 917 pts | ||||
44. | VICINI Quentin | 2001 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 01:06.67 | 915 pts | ||||
45. | GOSSET Arthur | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 01:06.73 | 913 pts | ||||
46. | MAILLY Aymeric | 2002 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 01:06.92 | 908 pts | ||||
47. | MILA Hugo | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:07.04 | 905 pts | ||||
48. | MENET Lilyan | 2001 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 01:07.07 | 904 pts | ||||
49. | RANDRIANALY Lucas | 2001 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 01:07.50 | 893 pts | ||||
50. | POMMERETTE Hugo | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 01:08.32 | 872 pts | ||||
51. | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | SUNDGAU NATATION | 01:09.06 | 854 pts | ||||
52. | MULLER Valentin | 2001 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | 01:09.32 | 847 pts | ||||
--- | EUVRARD Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | DNS dec |
--- |