50 Dos Dames - Séries (Samedi 17 Décembre 2016 - 16h00) | ||||||||||
1. | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:29.79 | +0.59 | 1199 pts | |||
2. | JEAN Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:29.97 | +0.73 | 1189 pts | |||
CAF - GUADELOUPE / LES ABYMES | ||||||||||
3. | BONNAMY Zoé | 1999 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:30.80 | +0.71 | 1143 pts | |||
4. | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | FRA | THOUROTTE NATATION | 00:31.30 | +0.61 | 1115 pts | |||
5. | CHOLLET Capucine | 2003 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:31.59 | +0.68 | 1099 pts | |||
6. | FLORENT Lou | 2001 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:31.91 | +0.70 | 1082 pts | |||
7. | DA SILVA Anne-Sophie | 2000 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:31.96 | +0.59 | 1079 pts | |||
8. | TRIQUENEAUX-FERNANDES Ava | 1999 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:32.00 | +0.62 | 1077 pts | |||
9. | DEPAUW Carla | 1999 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:32.06 | +0.64 | 1074 pts | |||
10. | DUWAT Alice | 2001 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:32.07 | +0.60 | 1073 pts | |||
11. | GRANDIDIER Estee | 1999 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:32.23 | +0.65 | 1065 pts | |||
12. | CARNEZ Oceane | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:32.53 | +0.70 | 1049 pts | |||
13. | DELATTRE Garance | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:32.62 | +0.69 | 1044 pts | |||
14. | BERNARDOT Celia | 1999 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:32.72 | +0.55 | 1039 pts | |||
15. | NOWACZYK Lison | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:32.79 | +0.67 | 1035 pts | |||
16. | LEQUIEN Constance | 2000 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:32.86 | +0.75 | 1031 pts | |||
17. | MANGARA Julia | 2002 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:32.90 | +0.80 | 1029 pts | |||
18. | VERDIER Manon | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:32.91 | +0.72 | 1029 pts | |||
19. | HODONOU Agathe | 2002 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:32.94 | +0.72 | 1027 pts | |||
20. | CATEZ Oceane | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:33.18 | +0.73 | 1014 pts | |||
20. | BIGOT Clémence | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:33.18 | +0.70 | 1014 pts | |||
22. | CHARPENTIER Aurore | 2000 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:33.37 | +0.62 | 1005 pts | |||
23. | GADROUZ Lea | 2002 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:33.38 | +0.62 | 1004 pts | |||
24. | MINCK CECONI Alizéa | 1999 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:33.39 | +0.68 | 1004 pts | |||
25. | LENTE Valentine | 2001 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:33.40 | +0.67 | 1003 pts | |||
26. | CHAMPAGNE Marie | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:33.46 | +0.64 | 1000 pts | |||
27. | JUSZCZAK Léonie | 2001 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:33.47 | +0.62 | 999 pts | |||
28. | SABBE Julie | 1996 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:33.58 | +0.61 | 994 pts | |||
29. | ARZUL Agathe | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:33.60 | +0.61 | 993 pts | |||
30. | BLONDEL Lea | 2000 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:33.71 | +0.60 | 987 pts | |||
31. | CHARBONNIER Lola | 2001 | FRA | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | 00:33.75 | +0.66 | 985 pts | |||
32. | DUPRE Julie | 2001 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:34.04 | +0.72 | 970 pts | |||
33. | BORGNE Cloé | 1999 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:34.06 | +0.52 | 969 pts | |||
34. | SILBAT Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:34.13 | +0.77 | 965 pts | |||
35. | ZERAÏDI Kenza | 2002 | MAR | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:34.16 | +0.75 | 964 pts | |||
36. | MOREIRA Julia | 2001 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:34.20 | +0.60 | 962 pts | |||
36. | MAKOUALA Alizee | 2001 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:34.20 | +0.67 | 962 pts | |||
38. | EL KADIRI Myriam | 1999 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:34.28 | +0.63 | 958 pts | |||
39. | BAUDART Clotilde | 2000 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:34.29 | +0.57 | 957 pts | |||
40. | DELPLANQUE Claire | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | 00:34.50 | +0.65 | 947 pts | |||
41. | FRENNEAUX Clara | 2002 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:34.57 | +0.67 | 943 pts | |||
42. | TEMPEZ Chloe | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:34.82 | +0.80 | 931 pts | |||
43. | GHYS Chloé | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:35.01 | +0.75 | 921 pts | |||
44. | COLLIER Eva | 2003 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:35.06 | +0.67 | 919 pts | |||
45. | LEPERS Julia | 2001 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:35.25 | +0.72 | 909 pts | |||
46. | SFILIGOI Jeanne | 2003 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:35.31 | +0.64 | 906 pts | |||
47. | DEMONCHAUX Lisa | 2002 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:35.37 | +0.62 | 903 pts | |||
48. | CAMBON Kimberley | 2003 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:35.72 | +0.71 | 886 pts | |||
49. | SADOWSKI Lena | 2001 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:35.83 | +0.58 | 881 pts | |||
50. | DORANGEVILLE Chloe | 2002 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:35.85 | +0.59 | 880 pts | |||
51. | RENARD Camille | 2003 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:35.92 | +0.82 | 876 pts | |||
52. | LANCEZ Emma | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:35.98 | +0.75 | 873 pts | |||
53. | GAUTHIER-MAUFROID Anaëlle | 2002 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:36.29 | +0.68 | 858 pts | |||
54. | PAJAK Paige | 2002 | FRA | PERONNE NATATION | 00:36.31 | +0.72 | 857 pts | |||
55. | THERY Celine | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:36.72 | +0.67 | 838 pts | |||
--- | LAPEYRIE Laura | 1999 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LANIER Maëlis | 2001 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | DNS dec |
--- |