100 Papillon Dames - Finale A Juniors : 14-17 ans (Dimanche 22 Janvier 2017 - 17h07) | ||||||||||
1. | NIN Colombe | 2000 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:09.68 | 1012 pts | ||||
2. | CASTEL Margaux | 2000 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 01:10.03 | 1003 pts | ||||
3. | HUMBERT Juliette | 2003 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 01:10.64 | 987 pts | ||||
4. | DUMAS Salome | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:10.80 | 983 pts | ||||
5. | ROUSSEAU Elsa | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:10.90 | 980 pts | ||||
6. | GARCIA Elanore | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 01:11.22 | 972 pts | ||||
7. | CUCUMEL Romy | 2001 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 01:11.62 | 961 pts | ||||
--- | BECART Louise | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
100 Papillon Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 22 Janvier 2017 - 17h10) | ||||||||||
1. | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 01:03.53 | 1182 pts | ||||
2. | SEZGINER Sedef | 1996 | TUR | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:04.61 | 1151 pts | ||||
3. | PRIOVILLE Estelle | 1996 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 01:04.99 | 1140 pts | ||||
4. | SIMONETTI Romane | 1999 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 01:05.92 | 1114 pts | ||||
5. | SECRESTAT Charlyne | 1998 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 01:07.12 | 1081 pts | ||||
6. | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 01:07.29 | 1077 pts | ||||
7. | DESBORDES Mila | 2003 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 01:08.74 | 1037 pts | ||||
8. | PARISI Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:09.45 | 1018 pts | ||||
100 Papillon Dames - Finale B Juniors : 14-17 ans (Dimanche 22 Janvier 2017 - 17h05) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUDISSA Naïla | 2001 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:10.56 | 989 pts | ||||
2. | DALLE Aliénor | 2002 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 01:11.66 | 960 pts | ||||
3. | PORTAL Elea | 2000 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 01:13.07 | 924 pts | ||||
4. | DE LELLIS Carla | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 01:13.12 | 923 pts | ||||
5. | MARTIN Amandine | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 01:13.90 | 903 pts | ||||
6. | ADIL Yael | 2001 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 01:15.05 | 875 pts | ||||
7. | BLOUZA Leyla | 2002 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 01:16.15 | 848 pts | ||||
--- | STRUILLOU Pauline | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
100 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 22 Janvier 2017 - 11h00) | ||||||||||
1. | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 01:04.37 | 1158 pts | QFA | |||
2. | PRIOVILLE Estelle | 1996 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 01:05.44 | 1128 pts | QFA | |||
3. | SEZGINER Sedef | 1996 | TUR | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:06.04 | 1111 pts | QFA | |||
4. | SIMONETTI Romane | 1999 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 01:06.37 | 1102 pts | QFA | |||
5. | SECRESTAT Charlyne | 1998 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 01:07.01 | 1084 pts | QFA | |||
6. | DOMINICE Laura | 1993 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 01:09.18 | 1025 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 01:09.26 | 1023 pts | QFA | |||
8. | PARISI Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:09.40 | 1020 pts | QFA | |||
9. | DESBORDES Mila | 2003 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 01:10.37 | 994 pts | QFA | |||
10. | ABDELHAFIDH Emma | 1999 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 01:10.60 | 988 pts | ||||
11. | CASTEL Margaux | 2000 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 01:11.12 | 974 pts | QFA | |||
12. | ROUSSEAU Elsa | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:11.13 | 974 pts | QFA | |||
13. | CUCUMEL Romy | 2001 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 01:11.30 | 970 pts | QFA | |||
14. | DUMAS Salome | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:11.45 | 966 pts | QFA | |||
15. | NIN Colombe | 2000 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:11.46 | 966 pts | QFA | |||
16. | GARCIA Elanore | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 01:11.54 | 963 pts | QFA | |||
17. | HUMBERT Juliette | 2003 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 01:11.64 | 961 pts | QFA | |||
18. | BECART Louise | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:11.81 | 956 pts | QFB | |||
19. | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 01:12.09 | 949 pts | ||||
20. | PORTAL Elea | 2000 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 01:12.22 | 946 pts | QFB | |||
21. | BOUDISSA Naïla | 2001 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:12.27 | 945 pts | QFB | |||
22. | STRUILLOU Pauline | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 01:12.51 | 939 pts | QFB | |||
23. | DALLE Aliénor | 2002 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 01:13.04 | 925 pts | QFB | |||
24. | GROUX Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:13.41 | 916 pts | ||||
25. | ADIL Yael | 2001 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 01:13.61 | 911 pts | QFB | |||
26. | MARTIN Amandine | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 01:13.78 | 906 pts | QFB | |||
27. | DE LELLIS Carla | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 01:14.00 | 901 pts | QFB | |||
28. | BLOUZA Leyla | 2002 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 01:14.39 | 891 pts | ||||
29. | NY AVANA Ando | 2001 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:14.45 | 890 pts | ||||
30. | TEULE Mary | 1999 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 01:15.20 | 871 pts | ||||
31. | REBOUL Ines | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:15.23 | 870 pts | ||||
32. | FOURMY Marina | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:15.65 | 860 pts | ||||
32. | CAUSSE Perrine | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 01:15.65 | 860 pts | ||||
34. | JAUMET Justine | 2002 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 01:15.66 | 860 pts | ||||
35. | PEITEADO Victoria | 2002 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 01:15.69 | 859 pts | ||||
36. | PROUVOST Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | CN POISSY | 01:15.96 | 853 pts | ||||
37. | MULLER Lena | 2001 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 01:16.06 | 850 pts | ||||
38. | NEVES Clara | 2002 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 01:16.21 | 846 pts | ||||
39. | MOREAUX Maélys | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 01:16.24 | 846 pts | ||||
40. | PERE Clémentine | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 01:17.37 | 819 pts | ||||
41. | FOURMY Maëlys | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:17.39 | 818 pts | ||||
42. | TEIXEIRA ABRANTES Jessica-Sofia | 2000 | POR | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 01:18.54 | 791 pts | ||||
43. | AUGER Ambre | 2002 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 01:18.72 | 787 pts | ||||
44. | SOLLOGOUB Lydie | 2002 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 01:18.95 | 781 pts | ||||
45. | COGNAC Eleonore | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 01:19.48 | 769 pts | ||||
46. | PEREZ-MATEUS Clara | 2003 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 01:19.90 | 759 pts | ||||
47. | FOUGERE Juliette | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 01:21.58 | 721 pts | ||||
--- | ALFAIZ Lola | 1995 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PLOIX Solene | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | DSQ |
--- |