50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Juniors : 15-17 ans (Vendredi 20 Janvier 2017 - 17h57) | ||||||||||
8. | PUISSANT Mathis | 2000 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:29.45 | 1026 pts | ||||
10. | CHAUVIN Dennys | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:29.94 | 999 pts | ||||
11. | MIGUET Florian | 2001 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:29.95 | 998 pts | ||||
12. | ROMER Loick | 2000 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:30.46 | 970 pts | ||||
13. | COUBLE Tom | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.99 | 941 pts | ||||
14. | LHOMME Hugo | 2002 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:31.15 | 933 pts | ||||
15. | SCHILOVITZ Jules | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:31.28 | 926 pts | ||||
16. | RIVARD Bernard | 2000 | CAN | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:31.36 | 922 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Vendredi 20 Janvier 2017 - 17h59) | ||||||||||
1. | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:28.26 | 1094 pts | ||||
2. | PINCEPOCHE Yohan | 1997 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:28.39 | 1086 pts | ||||
2. | PIRI Max | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:28.39 | 1086 pts | ||||
4. | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:28.66 | 1071 pts | ||||
5. | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:28.94 | 1055 pts | ||||
6. | GIBON Quentin | 1999 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:29.03 | 1050 pts | ||||
7. | SARAZIN Théo | 2000 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:29.36 | 1031 pts | ||||
9. | RENE-CORAIL Brice | 2001 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:29.68 | 1013 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B Juniors : 15-17 ans (Vendredi 20 Janvier 2017 - 17h56) | ||||||||||
1. | JORDAN Oscar | 2000 | SUI | SUISSE | 00:31.27 | 926 pts | ||||
2. | KOTSIS Yanis | 2000 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:31.70 | 904 pts | ||||
3. | MICHEL Kaelig | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:31.72 | 903 pts | ||||
4. | TEULE Leo | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:31.86 | 895 pts | ||||
5. | MAJOU Clément | 2002 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:31.88 | 894 pts | ||||
6. | PAUBEL Lucas | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:32.42 | 866 pts | ||||
7. | GERMAIN-HIDALGO Arthur | 2001 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:32.50 | 862 pts | ||||
8. | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:33.22 | 825 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 20 Janvier 2017 - 15h24) | ||||||||||
1. | PINCEPOCHE Yohan | 1997 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:28.30 | 1092 pts | QFA | |||
2. | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:28.51 | 1080 pts | QFA | |||
3. | PIRI Max | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:28.62 | 1073 pts | QFA | |||
4. | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:28.75 | 1066 pts | QFA | |||
5. | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:29.03 | 1050 pts | QFA | |||
6. | SARAZIN Théo | 2000 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:29.25 | 1037 pts | QFA | |||
7. | GIBON Quentin | 1999 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:29.53 | 1022 pts | QFA | |||
8. | RENE-CORAIL Brice | 2001 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:29.80 | 1007 pts | QFA | |||
9. | PUISSANT Mathis | 2000 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:29.97 | 997 pts | QFA | |||
10. | CHAUVIN Dennys | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:30.06 | 992 pts | QFA | |||
11. | MARTIN Clément | 1999 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:30.10 | 990 pts | ||||
12. | GICQUEL Kylian | 1999 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:30.58 | 964 pts | ||||
13. | MIGUET Florian | 2001 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:30.62 | 961 pts | QFA | |||
14. | ROMER Loick | 2000 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:30.72 | 956 pts | QFA | |||
15. | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:30.83 | 950 pts | ||||
15. | LHOMME Hugo | 2002 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:30.83 | 950 pts | QFA | |||
17. | COUBLE Tom | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.93 | 945 pts | QFA | |||
18. | SCHILOVITZ Jules | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:31.14 | 933 pts | QFA | |||
19. | RIVARD Bernard | 2000 | CAN | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:31.29 | 925 pts | QFA | |||
20. | MAJOU Clément | 2002 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:31.43 | 918 pts | QFB | |||
21. | KOTSIS Yanis | 2000 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:31.60 | 909 pts | QFB | |||
22. | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:31.65 | 906 pts | ||||
23. | MICHEL Kaelig | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:31.73 | 902 pts | QFB | |||
24. | PAUBEL Lucas | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:31.76 | 901 pts | QFB | |||
25. | SEYE Matthieu | 2002 | SEN | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:31.92 | 892 pts | QFB | |||
26. | JORDAN Oscar | 2000 | SUI | SUISSE | 00:31.99 | 888 pts | QFB | |||
26. | AUNE Romain | 2000 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:31.99 | 888 pts | QFB | |||
28. | TEULE Leo | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:32.01 | 887 pts | QFB | |||
29. | GERMAIN-HIDALGO Arthur | 2001 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:32.53 | 861 pts | ||||
30. | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:32.82 | 846 pts | ||||
31. | ROCHAT Mathis | 2002 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:33.50 | 811 pts | ||||
32. | DE CASTILLA Marius | 2000 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:33.92 | 791 pts | ||||
33. | VALET Benjamin | 2000 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:34.00 | 787 pts | ||||
34. | BONGERS Nils | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:34.17 | 778 pts | ||||
35. | JUAN Tom | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:36.45 | 671 pts | ||||
36. | GOMEZ Thomas | 2002 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:36.83 | 654 pts | ||||
37. | LE GUENNO Lucas | 2002 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:36.86 | 652 pts | ||||
--- | KHAY Aniss | 2002 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DESJACQUES Nicolas | 1996 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | DNS dec |
--- |