50 Dos Dames - Finale A JUNIOR SENIOR : 14 ans et plus (Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016 - 17h38) | ||||||||||
1. | JOLLY Melhya | 1997 | FRA | SALBRIS NATATION | 00:32.29 | 0.00 | 1061 pts | |||
2. | DA COSTA Lisa | 1999 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:34.16 | 0.00 | 964 pts | |||
3. | BOCQUET Justine | 2002 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:35.06 | 0.00 | 919 pts | |||
4. | MADRELLE Amandine | 2000 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:35.93 | 0.00 | 876 pts | |||
5. | KERNACKER Pauline | 2000 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:36.68 | 0.00 | 840 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Finale A AVENIR JEUNE : 9-13 ans (Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016 - 17h32) | ||||||||||
1. | GUILLEMOZ Marie | 2004 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:38.28 | 0.00 | 765 pts | |||
2. | DELOUZILLIERES Margot | 2005 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:40.85 | 0.00 | 653 pts | |||
3. | HOUX Flora | 2004 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:41.87 | 0.00 | 611 pts | |||
4. | CAMUS Lola | 2006 | FRA | SALBRIS NATATION | 00:45.14 | 0.00 | 486 pts | |||
5. | PERRIGAUD Hana | 2004 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:45.37 | 0.00 | 477 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Finale B JUNIOR SENIOR : 14 ans et plus (Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016 - 17h36) | ||||||||||
1. | DEDION Camille | 2000 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:35.88 | 0.00 | 878 pts | |||
2. | CHARRIERE Tiphaine | 2000 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:36.72 | 0.00 | 838 pts | |||
3. | TRIAU Margot | 2000 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:37.26 | 0.00 | 812 pts | |||
4. | FARGEAS Marie | 2000 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:37.70 | 0.00 | 792 pts | |||
5. | MAROT Alice | 2001 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:38.25 | 0.00 | 767 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Finale C JUNIOR SENIOR : 14 ans et plus (Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016 - 17h34) | ||||||||||
1. | FONTAINE Auriane | 2001 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:37.83 | 0.00 | 786 pts | |||
2. | CANILLAS Margaux | 2003 | FRA | SALBRIS NATATION | 00:37.96 | 0.00 | 780 pts | |||
3. | MACAUD Maëlle | 2001 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:38.26 | 0.00 | 766 pts | |||
4. | HAGUENNIER Cheyenne | 2003 | FRA | MONTRICHARD AQUATIQUE SQUALE | 00:39.60 | 0.00 | 707 pts | |||
5. | HOUX Elisa | 2002 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:43.43 | 0.00 | 550 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016 - 11h56) | ||||||||||
1. | JOLLY Melhya | 1997 | FRA | SALBRIS NATATION | 00:33.42 | 1002 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DA COSTA Lisa | 1999 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:34.03 | 971 pts | QFA | |||
3. | BOCQUET Justine | 2002 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:34.59 | 942 pts | QFA | |||
4. | MADRELLE Amandine | 2000 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:35.79 | 883 pts | QFA | |||
5. | KERNACKER Pauline | 2000 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:35.98 | 873 pts | QFA | |||
6. | CHARRIERE Tiphaine | 2000 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:36.76 | 836 pts | QFB | |||
7. | TRIAU Margot | 2000 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:36.84 | 832 pts | QFB | |||
8. | FARGEAS Marie | 2000 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:37.14 | 818 pts | QFB | |||
9. | MAROT Alice | 2001 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:37.40 | 806 pts | QFB | |||
10. | DEDION Camille | 2000 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:37.44 | 804 pts | QFB | |||
11. | FONTAINE Auriane | 2001 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:38.01 | 778 pts | QFC | |||
12. | MACAUD Maëlle | 2001 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:38.52 | 755 pts | QFC | |||
13. | GUILLEMOZ Marie | 2004 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:38.63 | 750 pts | QFA | |||
14. | CANILLAS Margaux | 2003 | FRA | SALBRIS NATATION | 00:39.51 | 711 pts | QFC | |||
15. | HOUX Elisa | 2002 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:39.87 | 695 pts | QFC | |||
16. | HAGUENNIER Cheyenne | 2003 | FRA | MONTRICHARD AQUATIQUE SQUALE | 00:41.00 | 647 pts | QFC | |||
17. | DELOUZILLIERES Margot | 2005 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:41.01 | 647 pts | QFA | |||
18. | SOYER Charline | 2002 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:41.78 | 615 pts | ||||
19. | MATHON Héloïse | 1999 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:42.26 | 595 pts | ||||
20. | HOUX Flora | 2004 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:42.40 | 590 pts | QFA | |||
21. | LASSON Jessy | 2002 | FRA | SALBRIS NATATION | 00:42.45 | 588 pts | ||||
22. | MOREAU Camille | 2002 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:42.60 | 582 pts | ||||
23. | PIETU Berenice | 2002 | FRA | SALBRIS NATATION | 00:42.77 | 575 pts | ||||
24. | SAINSON Chloé | 2001 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:42.82 | 573 pts | ||||
25. | POTONNIER Lea | 1997 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:44.25 | 518 pts | ||||
26. | MARION Pauline | 2003 | FRA | SALBRIS NATATION | 00:44.81 | 498 pts | ||||
27. | PERRIGAUD Hana | 2004 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:45.89 | 459 pts | QFA | |||
28. | TOUTAIN Elsa | 2002 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:47.25 | 412 pts | ||||
29. | CAMUS Lola | 2006 | FRA | SALBRIS NATATION | 00:47.41 | 407 pts | QFA | |||
30. | GUILLEMOZ Aude | 2007 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:51.29 | 289 pts | ||||
31. | PORTELENELLE Rose | 2005 | FRA | SALBRIS NATATION | 00:51.72 | 277 pts | ||||
32. | HEURTAULT Lou-Jeanne | 2005 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:59.63 | 103 pts | ||||
--- | GITTON Océane | 2006 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ROLLAND Emie | 2004 | FRA | US VENDÔME | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CANILLAS Romane | 2006 | FRA | SALBRIS NATATION | DSQ |
--- |