50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 27 Novembre 2016 - 10h52) | ||||||||||
1. | HIPP-DINANE Mathys | 2002 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 00:33.85 | 950 pts | ||||
CAF - GUADELOUPE / LES ABYMES | ||||||||||
2. | LOMON Mathis | 2001 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 00:33.88 | 948 pts | ||||
CAF - GUADELOUPE / LES ABYMES | ||||||||||
3. | BATRIN Lucas | 2002 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 00:35.24 | 883 pts | ||||
CAF - GUADELOUPE / LES ABYMES | ||||||||||
4. | RADJOUKI Kenny-Lee | 1999 | FRA | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | 00:37.09 | 799 pts | ||||
5. | BOURGEOIS Mitch | 2003 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 00:37.78 | 769 pts | ||||
CAF - GUADELOUPE / LES ABYMES | ||||||||||
6. | SOLVAR Manuel | 2000 | FRA | CNIC LES SQUALES | 00:39.45 | 697 pts | ||||
7. | LAPIERRE Alexis | 2002 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | 00:41.13 | 629 pts | ||||
8. | MATIGNON Janel | 2004 | FRA | CNIC LES SQUALES | 00:41.45 | 617 pts | ||||
9. | AUGUSTIN Yannis | 1998 | FRA | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | 00:41.91 | 599 pts | ||||
10. | GUILLAUME Sebastien | 2003 | FRA | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | 00:43.07 | 555 pts | ||||
11. | LAPIN Samuel | 2006 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 00:44.74 | 495 pts | ||||
12. | SEGA Benjamin | 2001 | FRA | CN RÉGION BASSE-TERRE | 00:47.45 | 405 pts | ||||
13. | ARTHUR-RECULARD Patrick-Samuel | 2005 | FRA | CNIC LES SQUALES | 00:47.61 | 400 pts | ||||
14. | RAMBHOJAN Matthieu | 2005 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 00:47.79 | 394 pts | ||||
15. | GBIKPI Christian-Joël | 2003 | FRA | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | 00:49.43 | 344 pts | ||||
16. | TINEDOR Julio | 2005 | FRA | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | 00:50.42 | 316 pts | ||||
17. | ABENAQUI Djillani | 2006 | FRA | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | 00:51.34 | 291 pts | ||||
18. | VELLUZ Florian | 2005 | FRA | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | 00:52.15 | 270 pts | ||||
19. | LEZANDRON-POPSING Julio | 2005 | FRA | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | 00:55.33 | 194 pts | ||||
20. | GBIKPI Paul | 2005 | FRA | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | 00:59.28 | 117 pts | ||||
21. | RAMBHOJAN Matthias | 2006 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 01:00.51 | 97 pts | ||||
22. | THOMAS Issiah | 2006 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 01:17.16 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | KANDASSAMY Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BEAUZOR Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | DSQ |
--- | ||||
CAF - GUADELOUPE / LES ABYMES |