50 Dos Dames - Séries (Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016 - 09h05) | ||||||||||
1. | PORET Sarah | 2000 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:33.59 | 993 pts | ||||
2. | BOUGLON Cosima | 2001 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:34.45 | 949 pts | ||||
3. | THOMAS Doriane | 2001 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:34.69 | 937 pts | ||||
4. | EMERAUD Anais | 2001 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:34.76 | 934 pts | ||||
5. | CHEFDOR Anne-Louise | 1999 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:34.91 | 926 pts | ||||
6. | LEVANIC Mailys | 2001 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:35.41 | 901 pts | ||||
7. | PORET Camille | 2002 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:36.19 | 863 pts | ||||
8. | GENAUDEAU Mallaury | 2003 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:36.38 | 854 pts | ||||
9. | QUINIOU Agathe | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:36.76 | 836 pts | ||||
10. | LE FLOCH Maëva | 2003 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:36.84 | 832 pts | ||||
11. | HONNART Paola | 2002 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:37.07 | 821 pts | ||||
12. | GAYET Noëlig | 2003 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:37.24 | 813 pts | ||||
13. | JAOUEN Maé | 2003 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:37.45 | 804 pts | ||||
14. | GICQUEL Maxine | 2000 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:37.55 | 799 pts | ||||
14. | PEDRONO Inès | 2003 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:37.55 | 799 pts | ||||
16. | RIO Anne-Laure | 2001 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:37.71 | 792 pts | ||||
17. | LE GAL Riwana | 2001 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:37.80 | 787 pts | ||||
18. | GARREAU Lena | 2003 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:37.87 | 784 pts | ||||
19. | LE GOUIC Léana | 2000 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:37.88 | 784 pts | ||||
20. | BRULE Camille | 2001 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:37.91 | 782 pts | ||||
21. | CAPELLE Léna | 1999 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:38.05 | 776 pts | ||||
22. | LOLICHON Justine | 2003 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:38.14 | 772 pts | ||||
23. | BAUDET-KERVEDOU Camille | 2002 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:38.34 | 763 pts | ||||
24. | BOSCHER Anne-Claire | 2000 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:38.57 | 752 pts | ||||
25. | LE SOMMER Maelwenn | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:38.73 | 745 pts | ||||
26. | TURPIN Cléa | 2003 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:38.74 | 745 pts | ||||
27. | GOURVES Louyse | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:39.16 | 726 pts | ||||
28. | GUILLOUZO Marie | 2001 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:39.26 | 722 pts | ||||
29. | LE CLAINCHE Manon | 2002 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:39.34 | 718 pts | ||||
30. | JACQ Alexia | 2001 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:39.72 | 701 pts | ||||
31. | ROUSSEL Camille | 2003 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:39.76 | 700 pts | ||||
32. | RANNOU Olivia | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:40.40 | 672 pts | ||||
33. | HEUZE Lison | 2003 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:40.56 | 665 pts | ||||
34. | LE MOUEL Rosalie | 2002 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:41.08 | 644 pts | ||||
35. | EULALIE-HUET Maela | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:41.91 | 610 pts | ||||
36. | NOURY Léa | 2003 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:42.15 | 600 pts | ||||
37. | LE FOLL Louanna | 2000 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:42.26 | 595 pts | ||||
38. | CARRERIC Bleuenn | 1999 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:42.61 | 582 pts | ||||
39. | POCHER Claire | 2001 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:43.86 | 533 pts | ||||
40. | CHICOYNEAU DE LAVALETTE Léa | 2003 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:46.49 | 438 pts | ||||
41. | LE BOT Rose | 2003 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:46.93 | 423 pts | ||||
42. | CHARLES Mona | 2000 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:48.07 | 386 pts | ||||
43. | LE MENTEC Abigael | 2002 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:48.31 | 378 pts | ||||
44. | LE BOEUF Nolwenn | 2001 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:48.75 | 364 pts | ||||
--- | PANHELLEUX Annae | 2003 | FRA | NIVILLAC NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LE MENTEC Amelie | 1997 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |