50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 19 Novembre 2016 - 15h24) | ||||||||||
1. | VAHE Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:31.41 | 1072 pts | ||||
2. | LE RAY Luc | 1994 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:34.05 | 940 pts | ||||
3. | BRUNOU Thomas | 2000 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:34.91 | 899 pts | ||||
4. | BOULAY Gabriel | 2000 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:35.03 | 893 pts | ||||
5. | KERYFEN Nathan | 2002 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:35.35 | 878 pts | ||||
6. | BEGHIN Clément | 1987 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:35.54 | 869 pts | ||||
7. | LE STANGUENNEC Leo | 2001 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:37.16 | 796 pts | ||||
8. | RAMANANTSITONTA Harizo | 2001 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:37.26 | 791 pts | ||||
9. | LE CLAINCHE Lucas | 2000 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:37.32 | 789 pts | ||||
10. | CIPOLLA Hugo | 2000 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:37.70 | 772 pts | ||||
11. | LEVANIC Marlon | 2002 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:38.65 | 731 pts | ||||
12. | ALLART Julien | 1997 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:39.09 | 713 pts | ||||
13. | PEYREFITTE Aurèle | 2000 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:39.40 | 700 pts | ||||
14. | MAHEO Yann | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:39.71 | 687 pts | ||||
15. | SEVENO Nathan | 2000 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:39.84 | 681 pts | ||||
16. | LE DIVENAH Alexandre | 1993 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:39.93 | 678 pts | ||||
17. | LIONS Malo | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:40.13 | 670 pts | ||||
18. | TANGUY Victor | 2001 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:40.45 | 657 pts | ||||
19. | MARCHAND Robin | 2002 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:40.91 | 638 pts | ||||
20. | MEUR--HACOUN Yohan | 2000 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:40.92 | 638 pts | ||||
20. | LE GAILLARD Elouan | 2002 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:40.92 | 638 pts | ||||
22. | BELLEC Victor | 2002 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:41.26 | 624 pts | ||||
23. | LE ROY Youn | 2002 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:41.90 | 599 pts | ||||
24. | CALLE Antoine | 2002 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:41.91 | 599 pts | ||||
25. | LEEMANS Maxime | 2002 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:42.06 | 593 pts | ||||
26. | JEGAT Titouan | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:42.25 | 586 pts | ||||
27. | DUGUIN Hugo | 2000 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:42.27 | 585 pts | ||||
28. | SIOHAN Tangui | 1998 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:42.96 | 559 pts | ||||
29. | ALLHEILLY Paul-Henri | 1997 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:42.98 | 558 pts | ||||
30. | LESOURD Tom | 2002 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:43.66 | 533 pts | ||||
31. | FEUTELAIS Mael | 2002 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:43.73 | 531 pts | ||||
32. | BODIGUEL Axel | 2001 | FRA | NIVILLAC NATATION | 00:43.78 | 529 pts | ||||
33. | MERLIN Arthur | 2001 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:43.85 | 527 pts | ||||
34. | COULIBALY Ethan | 2002 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:44.47 | 504 pts | ||||
35. | LE MOULEC Yann | 2000 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:45.20 | 479 pts | ||||
36. | LE GAL Devan | 2001 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:50.68 | 309 pts | ||||
37. | DAGORNE Valentin | 2001 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:50.80 | 306 pts | ||||
--- | ROBINO Louis | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |