50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 3 Décembre 2016 - 11h54) | ||||||||||
1. | COQUEREL Robin | 1995 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:22.37 | +0.65 | 1291 pts | |||
2. | WILLE Nicolas | 1996 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:23.33 | +0.64 | 1221 pts | |||
3. | LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur | 1999 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:23.79 | +0.64 | 1188 pts | |||
4. | LECANU Axel | 1995 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:24.00 | +0.70 | 1173 pts | |||
5. | DESLANDES Adrien | 1997 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:24.07 | +0.74 | 1168 pts | |||
6. | BRUCHON Alexis | 1995 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:24.27 | +0.57 | 1154 pts | |||
7. | FLEURY Noah | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:24.37 | +0.59 | 1147 pts | |||
7. | HOLUBEIK Quentin | 1998 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:24.37 | +0.74 | 1147 pts | |||
9. | ZIEMBA Matthieu | 1996 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:24.38 | +0.65 | 1146 pts | |||
10. | MANCEL Grégoire | 2000 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:24.41 | +0.65 | 1144 pts | |||
11. | LEGRAND Simon | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:24.55 | +0.72 | 1134 pts | |||
12. | PRADINES Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:24.69 | +0.67 | 1124 pts | |||
13. | HUGUET Yves | 1998 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:24.78 | +0.65 | 1118 pts | |||
14. | DE LIMA GOMES Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:24.81 | +0.50 | 1116 pts | |||
15. | CORRUBLE Alexandre | 1991 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:24.89 | +0.74 | 1110 pts | |||
16. | SAVARY Benjamin | 1998 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:24.92 | +0.36 | 1108 pts | |||
17. | BRANTU Benjamin | 1995 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:24.93 | +0.71 | 1108 pts | |||
18. | CHAREYRE Etienne | 1995 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:25.03 | +0.66 | 1101 pts | |||
19. | MAGNAN Arnaud | 1996 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:25.05 | +0.63 | 1099 pts | |||
20. | DIAZ Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:25.09 | +0.66 | 1097 pts | |||
21. | LEFEBVRE Louis | 2000 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:25.10 | +0.65 | 1096 pts | |||
22. | PAÏS Amaury | 2000 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:25.21 | +0.75 | 1088 pts | |||
23. | HERVIEU Lucas | 2000 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:25.26 | +0.64 | 1085 pts | |||
23. | LAFFITE Evan | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:25.26 | +0.72 | 1085 pts | |||
25. | MARIE Valerian | 2001 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:25.28 | +0.63 | 1084 pts | |||
26. | MONROCQ Pierre | 1998 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:25.33 | +0.68 | 1080 pts | |||
27. | FONTAINE Logan | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:25.36 | +0.72 | 1078 pts | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
28. | LEFEBVRE Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 00:25.37 | +0.73 | 1077 pts | |||
29. | BARBOSA Tom | 1996 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:25.39 | +0.69 | 1076 pts | |||
29. | LECHEVALLIER Lucas | 1998 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:25.39 | +0.75 | 1076 pts | |||
31. | ALBAR Maximilien | 1998 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:25.47 | +0.76 | 1071 pts | |||
32. | LESOUEF Simon | 2000 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:25.48 | +0.61 | 1070 pts | |||
33. | LEBOYER Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:25.49 | +0.77 | 1069 pts | |||
34. | LEDOLLEY Benjamin | 1996 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:25.50 | +0.69 | 1069 pts | |||
35. | BOURY Florent | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:25.54 | 1066 pts | ||||
36. | CHATTE Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | CN FLERS | 00:25.59 | +0.70 | 1063 pts | |||
37. | ALBERT David | 1997 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:25.60 | +0.67 | 1062 pts | |||
38. | MERCURY Anthony | 2001 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:25.61 | +0.79 | 1061 pts | |||
39. | BATTE Clement | 2000 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:25.62 | +0.69 | 1060 pts | |||
40. | LEDOLLEY Thibault | 1999 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:25.71 | +0.70 | 1054 pts | |||
40. | FERANDEAU Julien | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:25.71 | +0.49 | 1054 pts | |||
42. | DES COGNETS Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:25.76 | +0.72 | 1051 pts | |||
43. | FRANCESCON Marc | 2002 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:25.80 | +0.70 | 1048 pts | |||
44. | DOIGNIES Gyl | 1998 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:25.89 | +0.71 | 1042 pts | |||
44. | PELLEGRINI Quentin | 1999 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:25.89 | +0.68 | 1042 pts | |||
46. | JOUVIN Axel | 2000 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:25.91 | +0.66 | 1041 pts | |||
47. | LAKKIS Nael | 1999 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:25.98 | +0.73 | 1036 pts | |||
48. | CROMBEZ Valentin | 1994 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:25.99 | +0.75 | 1036 pts | |||
49. | JETISHI Diell | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:26.02 | +0.61 | 1034 pts | |||
50. | DOURLEN Maxime | 2000 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:26.10 | +0.78 | 1028 pts | |||
51. | PROVOST Lenaic | 2001 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:26.13 | +0.69 | 1026 pts | |||
52. | POTERIE Arthur | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:26.15 | +0.51 | 1025 pts | |||
53. | TONDEUR Maxime | 2001 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:26.18 | +0.59 | 1023 pts | |||
54. | DUPUIS Yann | 2000 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:26.20 | +0.64 | 1022 pts | |||
55. | PRIEUR Jules | 2001 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:26.24 | +0.73 | 1019 pts | |||
56. | LAIR Nolan | 2000 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:26.25 | +0.69 | 1018 pts | |||
57. | LEPELLETIER Lucas | 2002 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:26.37 | +0.60 | 1010 pts | |||
58. | COCCORDANO Aubin | 2001 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:26.41 | +0.69 | 1008 pts | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
59. | MESANGE GORGEON Jolan | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:26.43 | +0.61 | 1006 pts | |||
59. | MAINGUY Gregoire | 2001 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:26.43 | +0.69 | 1006 pts | |||
61. | COCHON Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:26.45 | +0.54 | 1005 pts | |||
62. | VOISIN Léon | 2002 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:26.73 | +0.76 | 987 pts | |||
63. | MALBRON Charly | 2001 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:26.74 | +0.69 | 986 pts | |||
64. | BATREL Florian | 2000 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:26.75 | +0.73 | 986 pts | |||
65. | BLONDEL Alexis | 2001 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:26.76 | +0.66 | 985 pts | |||
66. | LEFEBVRE Jules | 1999 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | 00:26.82 | +0.43 | 981 pts | |||
67. | BORISSOV Matvei | 2000 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:26.88 | +0.49 | 977 pts | |||
68. | ROBLIN Arthur | 2000 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:26.91 | +0.21 | 975 pts | |||
69. | CHOPINEAU Hugo | 1998 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:26.93 | +0.67 | 974 pts | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
70. | ZACZKOWSKI Cameron | 1999 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:26.97 | +0.66 | 971 pts | |||
71. | TENCE Briac | 2002 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:27.04 | 967 pts | ||||
71. | VINCENT Kilian | 2002 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:27.04 | +0.80 | 967 pts | |||
73. | SAILLARD Hugo | 2001 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:27.06 | 965 pts | ||||
74. | JOURDAIN Antoine | 2001 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:27.09 | +0.75 | 964 pts | |||
75. | BANDZWOLEK Lilian | 2001 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:27.28 | +0.64 | 951 pts | |||
76. | CASIER Marceau | 2001 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:27.32 | +0.59 | 949 pts | |||
77. | GOUIN Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:27.36 | +0.63 | 946 pts | |||
78. | SUTER Théophile | 1999 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:27.37 | +0.71 | 946 pts | |||
79. | DIDIERJEAN Julien | 2001 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:27.39 | +0.67 | 944 pts | |||
80. | SALMON Théo | 2002 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:27.46 | +0.75 | 940 pts | |||
81. | TROUDE Cyril | 2001 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:27.49 | +0.83 | 938 pts | |||
82. | EUSEBE Tom | 2002 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:27.54 | +0.72 | 935 pts | |||
83. | RICHEZ Valentin | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:27.77 | +0.65 | 920 pts | |||
84. | ROMUALD Lilian | 2001 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:27.78 | +0.76 | 920 pts | |||
85. | DUFOURG Clovis | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | 00:27.84 | +0.73 | 916 pts | |||
86. | DUVAL Benjamin | 2002 | FRA | CNPO CONCHES | 00:27.87 | +0.64 | 914 pts | |||
87. | BERTHELIER Eliot | 2002 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:27.88 | +0.65 | 913 pts | |||
88. | HOLUBEIK David | 2002 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:27.91 | 911 pts | ||||
89. | LEFEE-FAUVEL Loîc | 2001 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:27.95 | +0.74 | 909 pts | |||
90. | AUBRY Vicente | 2001 | FRA | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | 00:27.98 | +0.53 | 907 pts | |||
91. | TROUPLIN Adrian | 1997 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:28.08 | +0.65 | 901 pts | |||
92. | BELLAUNAY Enzo | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:28.22 | +0.66 | 892 pts | |||
93. | FAVRIS Gabin | 2002 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:28.35 | +0.73 | 884 pts | |||
94. | LEBON Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:28.41 | +0.66 | 880 pts | |||
95. | VAUTIER Paul | 2001 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:28.52 | +0.77 | 874 pts | |||
96. | BOURREL Nathan | 2000 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:28.61 | +0.79 | 868 pts | |||
--- | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
--- | BELLENGER Antoine | 2001 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MARCHAND Adrien | 2002 | FRA | CN YVETOT | DNS dec |
--- |