50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 4 Décembre 2016 - 16h02) | ||||||||||
1. | BRUCHON Alexis | 1995 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.82 | +0.59 | 1209 pts | |||
2. | MANOURY Hyppolite | 1994 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:30.01 | +0.60 | 1145 pts | |||
3. | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.31 | +0.57 | 1129 pts | |||
4. | MARIE Valerian | 2001 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:30.49 | +0.63 | 1120 pts | MPR15 | ||
5. | HINFRAY Enzo | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:30.51 | +0.67 | 1119 pts | |||
6. | ZIEMBA Matthieu | 1996 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:30.59 | +0.49 | 1114 pts | |||
7. | LEVOYER Eliott | 1999 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:30.89 | +0.64 | 1099 pts | |||
8. | CHANCEREL Esteban | 1998 | FRA | CN FLERS | 00:31.12 | +0.71 | 1087 pts | |||
9. | JETISHI Diell | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.38 | +0.62 | 1073 pts | |||
10. | LEFEBVRE Louis | 2000 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:31.41 | +0.62 | 1072 pts | |||
11. | LAKKIS Nael | 1999 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:31.51 | +0.73 | 1067 pts | |||
12. | DOIGNIES Gyl | 1998 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:31.56 | +0.75 | 1064 pts | |||
13. | MONROCQ Pierre | 1998 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:31.90 | +0.58 | 1047 pts | |||
14. | POIGNANT Théo | 1999 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:32.07 | +0.66 | 1038 pts | |||
15. | ROBLIN Arthur | 2000 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:32.14 | +0.63 | 1034 pts | |||
16. | ROMUALD Lilian | 2001 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:32.38 | +0.74 | 1022 pts | |||
17. | PAÏS Amaury | 2000 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:32.77 | +0.74 | 1003 pts | |||
17. | COLLIN Tom | 1999 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:32.77 | +0.75 | 1003 pts | |||
19. | DERRIEN Erwan | 1999 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:33.21 | +0.60 | 981 pts | |||
20. | RICHEZ Valentin | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:33.28 | +0.67 | 978 pts | |||
21. | LEFEBVRE Clément | 2000 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:33.35 | +0.64 | 974 pts | |||
22. | VAUTIER Paul | 2001 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:33.42 | +0.78 | 971 pts | |||
23. | LEBON Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:33.48 | +0.47 | 968 pts | |||
24. | ZACZKOWSKI Cameron | 1999 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:33.51 | +0.65 | 966 pts | |||
25. | BANDZWOLEK Lilian | 2001 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:33.63 | +0.65 | 960 pts | |||
26. | BELLAUNAY Enzo | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:33.68 | +0.70 | 958 pts | |||
27. | DEBRIS Julien | 2000 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:33.73 | +0.77 | 955 pts | |||
28. | CARTENI Bastien | 1999 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:34.10 | +0.70 | 938 pts | |||
29. | ACARD Théo | 2002 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:34.18 | +0.71 | 934 pts | |||
30. | TROUDE Cyril | 2001 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:34.40 | +0.84 | 923 pts | |||
31. | VINCENT Kilian | 2002 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:34.46 | +0.77 | 920 pts | |||
32. | PRIEUR Jules | 2001 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:34.64 | +0.74 | 912 pts | |||
33. | BEAUDEQUIN Joshua | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:34.70 | +0.68 | 909 pts | |||
34. | BALAINE Clément | 2002 | FRA | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | 00:34.82 | +0.66 | 903 pts | |||
35. | GRAVELLE Hugo | 2002 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:34.91 | +0.54 | 899 pts | |||
36. | PELLEGRINI Quentin | 1999 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:35.42 | +0.69 | 875 pts | |||
37. | DUVAL Benjamin | 2002 | FRA | CNPO CONCHES | 00:35.62 | +0.75 | 866 pts | |||
--- | DUTRIEUX Morgan | 1982 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | DNS dec |
--- |