50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 3 Décembre 2016 - 11h05) | ||||||||||
1. | COQUEREL Robin | 1995 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:24.74 | +0.64 | 1239 pts | RR | ||
2. | DABAUVALLE Quentin | 1996 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:24.75 | +0.66 | 1239 pts | |||
3. | LEVOYER Eliott | 1999 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:25.96 | +0.63 | 1155 pts | |||
4. | LECANU Axel | 1995 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:26.08 | +0.70 | 1147 pts | |||
5. | MAGNAN Arnaud | 1996 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:26.22 | +0.68 | 1138 pts | |||
6. | DIAZ Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:26.28 | +0.65 | 1134 pts | |||
7. | ALBERT David | 1997 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:26.47 | +0.64 | 1121 pts | |||
7. | MANCEL Quentin | 1994 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:26.47 | +0.60 | 1121 pts | |||
9. | FONTAINE Logan | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.67 | +0.69 | 1108 pts | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
10. | FERANDEAU Julien | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:26.74 | +0.46 | 1103 pts | |||
11. | FLEURY Noah | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:26.78 | +0.60 | 1101 pts | |||
12. | MONROCQ Pierre | 1998 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:26.96 | +0.69 | 1089 pts | |||
13. | BRANTU Benjamin | 1995 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:27.08 | +0.77 | 1081 pts | |||
14. | LEGRAND Simon | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:27.11 | +0.73 | 1079 pts | |||
15. | SAVARY Benjamin | 1998 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:27.19 | +0.70 | 1074 pts | |||
16. | JACQUET Hugo | 1995 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:27.22 | +0.67 | 1072 pts | |||
17. | LEBOYER Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:27.44 | +0.72 | 1058 pts | |||
18. | PAÏS Amaury | 2000 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:27.45 | +0.71 | 1057 pts | |||
19. | MAHAUX Enzo | 2000 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:27.49 | +0.74 | 1054 pts | |||
20. | LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur | 1999 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:27.50 | +0.64 | 1054 pts | |||
21. | MANOURY Hyppolite | 1994 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:27.51 | +0.62 | 1053 pts | |||
22. | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:27.53 | +0.58 | 1052 pts | |||
23. | PRADINES Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:27.54 | +0.69 | 1051 pts | |||
24. | LEFEBVRE Louis | 2000 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:27.55 | +0.62 | 1050 pts | |||
25. | PELLEGRINI Quentin | 1999 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:27.60 | +0.67 | 1047 pts | |||
26. | HUGUET Yves | 1998 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:27.62 | +0.65 | 1046 pts | |||
27. | CHAREYRE Etienne | 1995 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:27.72 | +0.66 | 1039 pts | |||
28. | TONDEUR Maxime | 2001 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:27.74 | +0.77 | 1038 pts | |||
29. | DE LIMA GOMES Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:27.75 | +0.64 | 1038 pts | |||
30. | CORRUBLE Alexandre | 1991 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:27.83 | 1032 pts | ||||
31. | LECHEVALLIER Lucas | 1998 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:27.92 | +0.77 | 1027 pts | |||
31. | LESOUEF Simon | 2000 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:27.92 | +0.72 | 1027 pts | |||
33. | ZACZKOWSKI Cameron | 1999 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:27.94 | +0.67 | 1025 pts | |||
34. | LEDOLLEY Benjamin | 1996 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:28.03 | +0.71 | 1020 pts | |||
35. | LEPELLETIER Lucas | 2002 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:28.06 | +0.62 | 1018 pts | |||
36. | GALLON Anatole | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.10 | +0.48 | 1015 pts | |||
37. | BATREL Florian | 2000 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:28.23 | +0.72 | 1007 pts | |||
38. | ALBAR Maximilien | 1998 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:28.27 | +0.76 | 1004 pts | |||
39. | HERVIEU Lucas | 2000 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:28.41 | +0.66 | 996 pts | |||
40. | BATTE Clement | 2000 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:28.55 | +0.70 | 987 pts | |||
41. | ROBLIN Arthur | 2000 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:28.65 | +0.66 | 981 pts | |||
42. | LOUBERE Antonin | 1999 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:28.71 | +0.64 | 977 pts | |||
43. | LAIR Nolan | 2000 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:28.77 | +0.69 | 973 pts | |||
44. | VOTTIER Antoine | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:28.84 | +0.68 | 969 pts | |||
45. | CHEVE Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:28.87 | +0.71 | 967 pts | |||
46. | COCHON Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:28.99 | +0.72 | 960 pts | |||
47. | LAKKIS Nael | 1999 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:29.01 | +0.60 | 958 pts | |||
48. | POTTIER Célian | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 00:29.07 | +0.77 | 955 pts | |||
49. | LEDOLLEY Thibault | 1999 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:29.14 | +0.72 | 950 pts | |||
50. | BORISSOV Matvei | 2000 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:29.32 | +0.69 | 939 pts | |||
51. | FRANCESCON Marc | 2002 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:29.43 | +0.68 | 933 pts | |||
52. | JOURDAIN Antoine | 2001 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:29.45 | +0.78 | 931 pts | |||
53. | BLONDEL Alexis | 2001 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:29.59 | +0.63 | 923 pts | |||
54. | TROUDE Cyril | 2001 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:29.61 | +0.84 | 922 pts | |||
55. | GOUIN Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:30.06 | +0.63 | 895 pts | |||
56. | ABDALLAH Talyd | 2001 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:30.12 | +0.73 | 891 pts | |||
57. | BANDZWOLEK Lilian | 2001 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:30.35 | +0.68 | 878 pts | |||
58. | MALBRON Charly | 2001 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:30.40 | +0.67 | 875 pts | |||
59. | POUX Hugo | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 00:30.62 | +0.62 | 862 pts | |||
60. | PROVOST Lenaic | 2001 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:30.86 | +0.71 | 848 pts | |||
61. | DUFOURG Clovis | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | 00:30.91 | +0.72 | 845 pts | |||
62. | LEMOINE Tom | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.98 | +0.61 | 841 pts | |||
63. | BRUCHON Alexis | 1995 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.16 | +0.63 | 831 pts | |||
64. | TROUPLIN Adrian | 1997 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:31.41 | +0.78 | 816 pts | |||
--- | MARCHAND Adrien | 2002 | FRA | CN YVETOT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN |