50 Brasse Dames - Finale A JUNIORS-SENIORS : 14 ans et plus (Dimanche 29 Janvier 2017 - 16h03) | ||||||||||
1. | OGBONNA Rachel | 2002 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:36.49 | 0.00 | 1021 pts | |||
2. | ECHIVARD Nolwenn | 1998 | SUI | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON | 00:36.70 | 0.00 | 1010 pts | |||
3. | RUCHAT GIMMI Megane | 2002 | SUI | REDFISH NEUCHâTEL | 00:36.82 | 0.00 | 1004 pts | |||
4. | EPARVIER Blandine | 1997 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:37.55 | 0.00 | 968 pts | |||
5. | CETTIER Juliette | 2000 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:37.75 | 0.00 | 958 pts | |||
6. | SAUZE Romane | 2002 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:37.86 | 0.00 | 953 pts | |||
7. | ROCCHI Léna | 2000 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:37.98 | 0.00 | 947 pts | |||
8. | BAUER Emma | 1997 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:38.45 | 0.00 | 924 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale A JEUNES : 11-13 ans (Dimanche 29 Janvier 2017 - 15h54) | ||||||||||
1. | GUENIN Victoria | 2004 | SUI | REDFISH NEUCHâTEL | 00:39.09 | 0.00 | 894 pts | |||
2. | ROSSI-BENE Giulia | 2006 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:39.68 | 0.00 | 866 pts | |||
3. | COULERU Priscille | 2004 | SUI | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON | 00:40.37 | 0.00 | 834 pts | |||
4. | BILLIEUX Julie | 2004 | SUI | REDFISH NEUCHâTEL | 00:41.23 | 0.00 | 795 pts | |||
5. | GUILLON Clara | 2004 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:42.70 | 0.00 | 731 pts | |||
6. | HAMMEDI Chehrazade | 2004 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:43.31 | 0.00 | 705 pts | |||
7. | GARCIA Viktoria | 2004 | SUI | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON | 00:43.95 | 0.00 | 678 pts | |||
8. | COURTADE Jade | 2005 | FRA | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | 00:45.64 | 0.00 | 610 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B JUNIORS-SENIORS : 14 ans et plus (Dimanche 29 Janvier 2017 - 16h01) | ||||||||||
1. | MAHON Amandine | 2002 | SUI | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON | 00:37.85 | 0.00 | 953 pts | |||
2. | BOUBET Celya | 2002 | FRA | CNSR CLUSES | 00:38.15 | 0.00 | 939 pts | |||
3. | MAUCORS Noa | 2003 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:38.28 | 0.00 | 932 pts | |||
4. | BERNARD Anais | 1999 | SUI | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON | 00:39.57 | 0.00 | 871 pts | |||
5. | MATNI Imane | 2003 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:39.69 | 0.00 | 865 pts | |||
6. | RUISI Lea | 2002 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:39.78 | 0.00 | 861 pts | |||
7. | CARRASCO Tamara | 2001 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:40.38 | 0.00 | 833 pts | |||
8. | BENOIT Samia | 2000 | SUI | CN LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS | 00:40.72 | 0.00 | 818 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B JEUNES : 11-13 ans (Dimanche 29 Janvier 2017 - 15h52) | ||||||||||
1. | VIDAKOVIC Mia | 2006 | CRO | NATATION SPORTIVE GENèVE | 00:45.78 | 0.00 | 605 pts | |||
2. | MICHEL Ileana | 2004 | SUI | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON | 00:46.86 | 0.00 | 563 pts | |||
3. | RADEMEYER Emilie | 2005 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:47.43 | 0.00 | 542 pts | |||
4. | DAUTHEVILLE GUIBAL Tess | 2006 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:47.63 | 0.00 | 535 pts | |||
5. | CAUDRELIER Daria | 2005 | FRA | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | 00:47.99 | 0.00 | 522 pts | |||
6. | DATES Taisiya | 2005 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:48.31 | 0.00 | 510 pts | |||
7. | COLOM Mae | 2006 | SUI | NATATION SPORTIVE GENèVE | 00:48.56 | 0.00 | 501 pts | |||
8. | DISERENS Orianne | 2005 | SUI | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON | 00:49.30 | 0.00 | 475 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Dimanche 29 Janvier 2017 - 10h17) | ||||||||||
1. | OGBONNA Rachel | 2002 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:36.77 | 1007 pts | QFA | |||
2. | EPARVIER Blandine | 1997 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:36.79 | 1006 pts | QFA | |||
3. | ECHIVARD Nolwenn | 1998 | SUI | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON | 00:37.03 | 994 pts | QFA | |||
4. | RUCHAT GIMMI Megane | 2002 | SUI | REDFISH NEUCHâTEL | 00:37.17 | 987 pts | QFA | |||
5. | SAUZE Romane | 2002 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:37.22 | 984 pts | QFA | |||
6. | CETTIER Juliette | 2000 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:37.40 | 975 pts | QFA | |||
7. | ROCCHI Léna | 2000 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:37.72 | 960 pts | QFA | |||
8. | BAUER Emma | 1997 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:37.90 | 951 pts | QFA | |||
9. | BOUBET Celya | 2002 | FRA | CNSR CLUSES | 00:38.19 | 937 pts | QFB | |||
10. | MAUCORS Noa | 2003 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:38.34 | 929 pts | QFB | |||
11. | MAHON Amandine | 2002 | SUI | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON | 00:38.43 | 925 pts | QFB | |||
12. | BERNARD Anais | 1999 | SUI | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON | 00:39.38 | 880 pts | QFB | |||
13. | MATNI Imane | 2003 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:39.41 | 878 pts | QFB | |||
14. | BOILLAT Tamara | 1996 | SUI | SCHWIMMVEREIN BEIDER BASEL | 00:39.53 | 873 pts | QFB | |||
15. | CARRASCO Tamara | 2001 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:39.68 | 866 pts | QFB | |||
16. | ROSSI-BENE Giulia | 2006 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:39.71 | 864 pts | QFA | |||
17. | RUISI Lea | 2002 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:39.78 | 861 pts | QFB | |||
18. | BENOIT Samia | 2000 | SUI | CN LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS | 00:40.02 | 850 pts | ||||
19. | VIGEN Oda | 1998 | NOR | NATATION SPORTIVE GENèVE | 00:40.37 | 834 pts | ||||
20. | DAUNOIS Hanna | 2003 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | 00:40.52 | 827 pts | ||||
21. | BOILLAT Julie | 2001 | SUI | CN LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS | 00:40.53 | 827 pts | ||||
22. | BUNJAK Katarina | 2003 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:40.57 | 825 pts | ||||
23. | GERMAIN BONNE Laura | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:41.05 | 803 pts | ||||
24. | GUENIN Victoria | 2004 | SUI | REDFISH NEUCHâTEL | 00:41.25 | 794 pts | QFA | |||
25. | DEVILLERS Pauline | 2000 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:41.36 | 789 pts | ||||
26. | BILLIEUX Julie | 2004 | SUI | REDFISH NEUCHâTEL | 00:41.57 | 780 pts | QFA | |||
27. | PILLONEL Luana | 2003 | SUI | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON | 00:41.71 | 774 pts | ||||
28. | SOUTEYRAT Manon | 2002 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:41.73 | 773 pts | ||||
29. | LOISEAU Chloé | 2002 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:41.92 | 764 pts | ||||
30. | MANIJEAN Marion | 2001 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | 00:41.96 | 763 pts | ||||
31. | GROSSEN Yael | 2000 | SUI | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON | 00:42.28 | 749 pts | ||||
32. | COULERU Priscille | 2004 | SUI | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON | 00:42.39 | 744 pts | QFA | |||
33. | KOLB Elisa | 2001 | GER | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:42.41 | 743 pts | ||||
34. | MADANI Laura | 2001 | SUI | NATATION SPORTIVE GENèVE | 00:42.44 | 742 pts | ||||
35. | HAMMEDI Chehrazade | 2004 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:42.47 | 741 pts | QFA | |||
36. | CAPITAINE Sophie | 2001 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:42.55 | 737 pts | ||||
37. | NAUDIN Clea | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:43.30 | 705 pts | ||||
38. | MENDOZA Clementine | 2002 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 00:43.37 | 702 pts | ||||
38. | GUILLON Clara | 2004 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:43.37 | 702 pts | QFA | |||
40. | SCHWARTZ Emeline | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:43.46 | 698 pts | ||||
41. | GENEVOIS Camille | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:44.03 | 675 pts | ||||
42. | GARCIA Viktoria | 2004 | SUI | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON | 00:44.21 | 667 pts | QFA | |||
43. | COURTADE Jade | 2005 | FRA | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | 00:44.32 | 663 pts | QFA | |||
44. | REY Clarice | 2003 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 00:44.33 | 662 pts | ||||
45. | HAMMI Leila | 2001 | SUI | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON | 00:44.41 | 659 pts | ||||
46. | BOUSBA Louisa | 1999 | SUI | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON | 00:44.62 | 651 pts | ||||
47. | BOLZAN Elea | 2001 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:45.53 | 614 pts | ||||
48. | SINAN Thais | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:45.77 | 605 pts | ||||
49. | LE SAUX Céline | 2001 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:45.93 | 599 pts | ||||
50. | FLORIOT Lison | 2002 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:45.97 | 597 pts | ||||
51. | PICON Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:46.32 | 584 pts | ||||
52. | FAHLE Krystel | 2003 | SUI | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON | 00:46.42 | 580 pts | ||||
53. | VIDAKOVIC Mia | 2006 | CRO | NATATION SPORTIVE GENèVE | 00:46.46 | 578 pts | QFB | |||
54. | MICHEL Ileana | 2004 | SUI | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON | 00:47.85 | 527 pts | QFB | |||
55. | FOUR MERLIN Orianne | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:48.14 | 516 pts | ||||
56. | BRETONNIERE Emilia | 2003 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:48.22 | 513 pts | ||||
57. | RADEMEYER Emilie | 2005 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:48.65 | 498 pts | QFB | |||
58. | DATES Taisiya | 2005 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:48.71 | 496 pts | QFB | |||
59. | DAUTHEVILLE GUIBAL Tess | 2006 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:49.13 | 481 pts | QFB | |||
60. | COLOM Mae | 2006 | SUI | NATATION SPORTIVE GENèVE | 00:49.16 | 480 pts | QFB | |||
61. | CAUDRELIER Daria | 2005 | FRA | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | 00:49.18 | 479 pts | QFB | |||
62. | DISERENS Orianne | 2005 | SUI | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON | 00:49.49 | 469 pts | QFB | |||
63. | FEKETE Anna | 2005 | HUN | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:49.91 | 454 pts | ||||
64. | FERRÉ Léann | 2006 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:49.93 | 454 pts | ||||
65. | AMARA Ines | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:49.95 | 453 pts | ||||
66. | COLLOUD Ermelinde | 2006 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | 00:50.00 | 451 pts | ||||
67. | ALVES PAIS Maeva | 2001 | SUI | PLAN-LES-OUATES NATATION | 00:50.41 | 438 pts | ||||
67. | BIDAL Anaelle | 2003 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | 00:50.41 | 438 pts | ||||
69. | MERCIER Justine | 2005 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:51.31 | 408 pts | ||||
70. | COLLET Océane | 2003 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:51.38 | 406 pts | ||||
71. | DAVIES Sara | 2006 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:51.79 | 393 pts | ||||
72. | BORTOLI Alana | 2004 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:52.60 | 368 pts | ||||
73. | RICHARD Julie | 2006 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:56.10 | 269 pts | ||||
74. | HURTHER Agnès | 2006 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:56.25 | 265 pts | ||||
75. | BACQUET Fantine | 2005 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | 00:56.86 | 250 pts | ||||
76. | DUPONT Clemence | 2005 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:57.31 | 239 pts | ||||
77. | DUCRET Pauline | 2006 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:57.97 | 223 pts | ||||
78. | FIORASO Alicia | 2006 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 01:00.21 | 173 pts | ||||
79. | GRASSO Lea | 2006 | FRA | CNSR CLUSES | 01:01.23 | 152 pts | ||||
80. | SILDILLIA Daphné | 2006 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 01:05.79 | 76 pts | ||||
81. | VIVARD Calypso | 2006 | FRA | CNSR CLUSES | 01:07.70 | 52 pts | ||||
--- | ENGEL Louise | 2006 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DUBOURG-PIRODDI Zoe | 2006 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SABE Margaux | 2003 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BARRAT Florine | 2003 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |