50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A Avenirs : 6-11 ans (Dimanche 4 Décembre 2016 - 15h49) | ||||||||||
1. | HELLER Maxime | 2006 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:44.80 | 493 pts | ||||
2. | VIGNETTES Thomas | 2006 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:47.60 | 400 pts | ||||
3. | TA Emmanuel | 2006 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:49.30 | 348 pts | ||||
4. | COLLARD Raphael | 2006 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:49.55 | 341 pts | ||||
5. | SAIDJI Khalil | 2006 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:50.02 | 327 pts | ||||
6. | VIRTH Alessandro | 2007 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:52.56 | 259 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B Avenirs 1 et 2 : 6-10 ans (Dimanche 4 Décembre 2016 - 15h46) | ||||||||||
1. | ROMDHANE Naël | 2007 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:52.37 | 264 pts | ||||
2. | MEZIANE Yacine | 2007 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:53.02 | 247 pts | ||||
3. | SOULIE Mael | 2007 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:56.95 | 160 pts | ||||
4. | COSTABILE Andrea | 2007 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:58.62 | 128 pts | ||||
5. | LAFORGE Rafael | 2007 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:59.50 | 113 pts | ||||
--- | GROSJEAN Corentin | 2007 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries Avenirs : 6-11 ans (Dimanche 4 Décembre 2016 - 09h31) | ||||||||||
1. | VIGNETTES Thomas | 2006 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:47.13 | 415 pts | QFA | |||
2. | HELLER Maxime | 2006 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:47.29 | 410 pts | QFA | |||
3. | SAIDJI Khalil | 2006 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:48.11 | 384 pts | QFA | |||
4. | TA Emmanuel | 2006 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:49.57 | 340 pts | QFA | |||
5. | COLLARD Raphael | 2006 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:49.80 | 334 pts | QFA | |||
6. | VIRTH Alessandro | 2007 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:51.27 | 293 pts | QFA | |||
7. | ROMDHANE Naël | 2007 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:51.39 | 289 pts | QFB | |||
8. | PENDULE Quentin | 2006 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:53.02 | 247 pts | ||||
9. | MEZIANE Yacine | 2007 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:53.38 | 239 pts | QFB | |||
10. | TAMBWE Ethaniel | 2006 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:54.09 | 222 pts | ||||
11. | MALET Joseph | 2006 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:55.20 | 196 pts | ||||
12. | OUESLATI Zinedine | 2006 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:56.17 | 176 pts | ||||
13. | GROSJEAN Corentin | 2007 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:56.95 | 160 pts | QFB | |||
14. | SOULIE Mael | 2007 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:57.29 | 153 pts | QFB | |||
15. | LAFORGE Rafael | 2007 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:57.56 | 148 pts | QFB | |||
16. | COSTABILE Andrea | 2007 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:58.34 | 133 pts | QFB | |||
17. | KEO Noa | 2007 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:58.73 | 126 pts | ||||
18. | RAVIN Mathys | 2006 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 01:00.67 | 94 pts | ||||
19. | BELAIDI Aythem-Aaron | 2007 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 01:01.78 | 78 pts | ||||
20. | PAYS Leo | 2007 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 01:06.59 | 26 pts | ||||
21. | REKAI-GOUVERNEUR Maxence | 2007 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 01:10.39 | 4 pts | ||||
--- | ROUVER Achille | 2006 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DANGEON Gabriel | 2006 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | GUERMANI Ayman | 2007 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | DSQ |
--- |