100 4 Nages Messieurs - Finale A SENIOR : 19 ans et plus (Samedi 19 Novembre 2016 - 17h02) | ||||||||||
1. | KRUPA Thomas | 1998 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 01:28.48 | 0.00 | 446 pts | |||
100 4 Nages Messieurs - Finale A JUNIOR : 15-18 ans (Samedi 19 Novembre 2016 - 16h59) | ||||||||||
1. | ORFAIT Theo | 2000 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 01:08.82 | 0.00 | 892 pts | |||
2. | BERNARD Thibaud | 2000 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 01:10.03 | 0.00 | 860 pts | |||
3. | BOISSIERE Robin | 2000 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 01:11.59 | 0.00 | 820 pts | |||
4. | LIERVILLE Theo | 2000 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 01:12.94 | 0.00 | 786 pts | |||
5. | FOUCAULT Damien | 2002 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 01:14.91 | 0.00 | 738 pts | |||
100 4 Nages Messieurs - Finale B JUNIOR : 15-18 ans (Samedi 19 Novembre 2016 - 16h56) | ||||||||||
1. | ROUSSEL Thibault | 2000 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 01:16.07 | 0.00 | 710 pts | |||
2. | VOGELS Félix | 2001 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 01:20.35 | 0.00 | 612 pts | |||
3. | ARRAS Axel | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 01:20.88 | 0.00 | 601 pts | |||
4. | SHAHINYAN Erik | 2002 | ARM | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 01:22.60 | 0.00 | 564 pts | |||
5. | THOMAS Axel | 2002 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 01:31.84 | 0.00 | 386 pts | |||
100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 19 Novembre 2016 - 11h09) | ||||||||||
1. | CASSET Francis | 1999 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 01:09.35 | 878 pts | QFA | |||
2. | ORFAIT Theo | 2000 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 01:10.81 | 840 pts | QFA | |||
3. | BERNARD Thibaud | 2000 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 01:11.47 | 823 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BOISSIERE Robin | 2000 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 01:12.11 | 807 pts | QFA | |||
5. | FOUCAULT Damien | 2002 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 01:12.62 | 794 pts | QFA | |||
6. | LIERVILLE Theo | 2000 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 01:14.42 | 750 pts | QFB | |||
7. | SHAHINYAN Erik | 2002 | ARM | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 01:14.75 | 742 pts | QFB | |||
8. | CHOUIPPE Aymeric | 2000 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 01:15.38 | 726 pts | QFB | |||
9. | ROUSSEL Thibault | 2000 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 01:17.29 | 681 pts | QFB | |||
10. | PLANCHON BEAUCHESNE Paul | 2000 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 01:18.13 | 662 pts | QFB | |||
11. | VOGELS Félix | 2001 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 01:19.51 | 631 pts | ||||
12. | KRUPA Thomas | 1998 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 01:25.93 | 496 pts | QFA | |||
13. | ARRAS Axel | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 01:26.18 | 491 pts | ||||
14. | THOMAS Axel | 2002 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 01:29.80 | 422 pts | ||||
15. | CARON Romain | 2001 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 01:30.31 | 413 pts | ||||
--- | CHAMPION Armand | 2000 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HEE Valentin | 2002 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | DSQ |
--- |