50 Dos Dames - Finale A (Vendredi 16 Décembre 2016 - 19h46) | ||||||||||
1. | TEREBO Emma | 1998 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:28.51 | 0.00 | 1273 pts | |||
2. | TOVEN Anaïs | 2001 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:30.44 | 0.00 | 1163 pts | |||
3. | MAURIN Ylenka | 2001 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:30.70 | 0.00 | 1148 pts | |||
4. | TOVEN May | 2002 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:30.88 | 0.00 | 1138 pts | |||
5. | ROGALA Isla | 2001 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:31.66 | 0.00 | 1095 pts | |||
6. | TERRIEN Inès | 2001 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:34.21 | 0.00 | 961 pts | |||
7. | DECAIX Julie | 2003 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:34.40 | 0.00 | 952 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Vendredi 16 Décembre 2016 - 17h18) | ||||||||||
1. | TEREBO Emma | 1998 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:30.72 | 1147 pts | QFA | |||
2. | MAURIN Ylenka | 2001 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:31.50 | 1104 pts | QFA | |||
3. | TOVEN May | 2002 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:31.75 | 1091 pts | QFA | |||
3. | TOVEN Anaïs | 2001 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:31.75 | 1091 pts | QFA | |||
5. | ROGALA Isla | 2001 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:32.95 | 1027 pts | QFA | |||
6. | TERRIEN Inès | 2001 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:34.26 | 959 pts | QFA | |||
7. | DECAIX Julie | 2003 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:34.42 | 951 pts | QFA | |||
8. | PETIT Cassandra | 2005 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:35.31 | 906 pts | ||||
9. | TSCHAEN BOURQUARDEZ Chloé | 2001 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:35.78 | 883 pts | ||||
10. | MAGONI Ateliana | 2004 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:36.94 | 827 pts | ||||
11. | CHANUDET Méline | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:38.95 | 735 pts | ||||
12. | MASSON Emeline | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:39.71 | 702 pts | ||||
13. | GIRAUD Emmy | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:39.92 | 693 pts | ||||
14. | VITU-IAMPRASERT Emma | 2005 | THA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:39.94 | 692 pts | ||||
15. | FAYARD Jaynie | 2006 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:40.90 | 651 pts | ||||
16. | EROUT Marine | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:41.34 | 633 pts | ||||
17. | GENEVOIS Kimberley | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:41.79 | 614 pts | ||||
18. | CHERRIER Lia | 2004 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:42.02 | 605 pts | ||||
19. | REGNIER Cheyenne | 2005 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:43.50 | 547 pts | ||||
20. | LEVEAUX Pauline | 2004 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:44.09 | 524 pts | ||||
21. | THOMAS Enora | 2005 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:44.71 | 501 pts | ||||
22. | THOMAS Anaïs | 2006 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:57.91 | 134 pts |