100 4 Nages Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 18 Décembre 2016 - 16h36) | ||||||||||
1. | TOVEN Anaïs | 2001 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 01:05.43 | 0.00 | 1199 pts | MPR15 | ||
2. | TOVEN May | 2002 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 01:06.31 | 0.00 | 1173 pts | MPR14 | ||
3. | RICARRERE Léa | 2000 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 01:07.49 | 0.00 | 1140 pts | MPR16 | ||
4. | MAURIN Ylenka | 2001 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 01:07.53 | 0.00 | 1139 pts | |||
5. | HIDRIO Armelle | 1990 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 01:07.66 | 0.00 | 1135 pts | |||
6. | ROGALA Isla | 2001 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 01:12.91 | 0.00 | 992 pts | |||
7. | GROUSSET Emma | 2002 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 01:13.20 | 0.00 | 984 pts | |||
100 4 Nages Dames - Séries (Dimanche 18 Décembre 2016 - 10h51) | ||||||||||
1. | RICARRERE Léa | 2000 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 01:08.22 | 1119 pts | QFA | |||
2. | HIDRIO Armelle | 1990 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 01:12.19 | 1011 pts | QFA | |||
3. | TOVEN Anaïs | 2001 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 01:12.51 | 1002 pts | QFA | |||
4. | ROGALA Isla | 2001 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 01:12.87 | 993 pts | QFA | |||
5. | GROUSSET Emma | 2002 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 01:13.00 | 989 pts | QFA | |||
6. | TOVEN May | 2002 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 01:14.09 | 961 pts | QFA | |||
7. | MAURIN Ylenka | 2001 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 01:15.27 | 930 pts | QFA | |||
8. | CHRETIEN Jade | 2000 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 01:16.11 | 909 pts | ||||
9. | GARIOUD Lola | 2001 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 01:16.43 | 901 pts | ||||
10. | FLAMENT Leilani | 1998 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 01:16.60 | 896 pts | ||||
11. | FLAMENT Maiana | 2002 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 01:17.30 | 879 pts | ||||
12. | ROGALA Maili | 2003 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 01:19.06 | 836 pts | ||||
13. | SOMMABERE Lou | 2002 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 01:20.20 | 808 pts | ||||
14. | BELMONTE Amélia | 1999 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 01:20.76 | 795 pts | ||||
15. | DUBREUIL Tallulah | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 01:22.22 | 761 pts | ||||
16. | MONDIN Manon | 2004 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 01:22.54 | 754 pts | ||||
17. | FREULON Lillie | 2006 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 01:23.23 | 738 pts | ||||
18. | VIASSONE Alyssa | 2003 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 01:28.91 | 614 pts | ||||
19. | GOGO Eva-Roselyne | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 01:30.16 | 588 pts | ||||
20. | EROUT Marine | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 01:30.59 | 580 pts | ||||
21. | MALENGER Angèle | 2004 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 01:32.96 | 533 pts | ||||
22. | SIMONNET Marie | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 01:33.60 | 520 pts | ||||
23. | REGNIER Cheyenne | 2005 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 01:34.85 | 497 pts | ||||
24. | LARDENOIS Calypso | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 01:35.09 | 492 pts | ||||
25. | LAUGE Anaïs | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 01:37.03 | 457 pts | ||||
26. | LUTOLF Méline | 2004 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 01:37.60 | 447 pts | ||||
27. | VIASSONE Audrey | 2005 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 01:38.25 | 435 pts | ||||
28. | THOMAS Enora | 2005 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 01:39.34 | 416 pts | ||||
29. | FAYARD Jaynie | 2006 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 01:40.34 | 400 pts | ||||
30. | CALANDRUCCIO Clelya | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 01:46.09 | 309 pts | ||||
31. | ANDRE Delphine | 1998 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 01:46.56 | 302 pts | ||||
32. | THOMAS Anaïs | 2006 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 02:00.31 | 135 pts |