50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Vendredi 16 Décembre 2016 - 19h49) | ||||||||||
1. | HUET Tom | 1996 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:28.78 | 0.00 | 1064 pts | |||
2. | MARINACCE François | 2001 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:29.06 | 0.00 | 1048 pts | |||
3. | DECAIX Corentin | 2001 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:29.18 | 0.00 | 1041 pts | |||
4. | IGHIOUER Karim | 2000 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:29.64 | 0.00 | 1015 pts | |||
5. | CHENIN Mathis | 2002 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:30.52 | 0.00 | 967 pts | |||
6. | GHNASSIA Vincent | 2000 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:31.57 | 0.00 | 911 pts | |||
7. | DONGUY Youenn | 2001 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:31.68 | 0.00 | 905 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 16 Décembre 2016 - 17h24) | ||||||||||
1. | HUET Tom | 1996 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:28.92 | 1056 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DECAIX Corentin | 2001 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:29.11 | 1045 pts | QFA | |||
3. | MARINACCE François | 2001 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:29.81 | 1006 pts | QFA | |||
4. | IGHIOUER Karim | 2000 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:29.84 | 1004 pts | QFA | |||
5. | CHENIN Mathis | 2002 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:30.42 | 972 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BELLENOT Luc | 1974 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:30.90 | 946 pts | QFA | |||
7. | GHNASSIA Vincent | 2000 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:31.32 | 924 pts | QFA | |||
8. | DONGUY Youenn | 2001 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:31.81 | 898 pts | ||||
9. | BENASSE Florian | 2002 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:32.60 | 857 pts | ||||
10. | DOMET Damien | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:32.84 | 845 pts | ||||
11. | DABIN John-William | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:33.13 | 830 pts | ||||
12. | RACLE Matthieu | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:33.44 | 814 pts | ||||
13. | REGNIER Claudio | 2001 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:34.66 | 755 pts | ||||
14. | ASRI Timothee | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:35.12 | 733 pts | ||||
15. | MATTEI Enzo | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:36.20 | 682 pts | ||||
16. | WILD Noah | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:37.17 | 639 pts | ||||
17. | GANE Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:40.98 | 481 pts | ||||
18. | BOIS Paul | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:41.22 | 472 pts | ||||
19. | GARIOUD Thomas | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:41.54 | 460 pts | ||||
20. | ESPOSITO Tom | 2002 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:41.85 | 448 pts | ||||
21. | MERCADER Vincent | 2003 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:41.97 | 444 pts | ||||
22. | BARTHELEMY Lucas | 2005 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:42.60 | 421 pts | ||||
23. | TEMAIANA Teiva | 2004 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:42.99 | 407 pts | ||||
24. | BOUYE Evan | 2005 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:43.89 | 376 pts | ||||
25. | HUART-VACHE Stéphane | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:48.16 | 245 pts | ||||
--- | PELISSIER David | 1999 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ADIELSON-GUICHET Lleyton | 2002 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ADIELSON-GUICHET Marcus | 2000 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | DNS dec |
--- |