50 Dos Dames - Séries (Dimanche 4 Décembre 2016 - 16h45) | ||||||||||
1. | DELANOË Marine | 1997 | FRA | ACS CORMEILLES | 00:31.20 | 1121 pts | ||||
2. | ROUX Amandine | 2000 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:31.48 | 1105 pts | ||||
3. | COGNAC Eleonore | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:32.14 | 1070 pts | ||||
4. | CONNETABLE Barbara | 2000 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:32.41 | 1055 pts | ||||
5. | SUSINI Marine | 1998 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:32.66 | 1042 pts | ||||
6. | MEUTER Adelaide | 2003 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:32.75 | 1037 pts | ||||
7. | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:32.80 | 1034 pts | ||||
8. | WAUQUIER Loicia | 2002 | FRA | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | 00:33.19 | 1014 pts | ||||
9. | DETCHENIQUE Noémie | 2000 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:33.25 | 1011 pts | ||||
10. | TEULE Mary | 1999 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:33.26 | 1010 pts | ||||
11. | PETITPRE Alexandra | 1996 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:33.28 | 1009 pts | ||||
12. | MOREAU Alyssa | 2002 | FRA | SN FRANCONVILLE | 00:33.30 | 1008 pts | ||||
13. | EKBAL MOHAMED Sarah | 2002 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:33.39 | 1004 pts | ||||
14. | GOEFFON-GONDOUIN Andréa | 2003 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:33.44 | 1001 pts | ||||
15. | LOSTE Lisa | 2002 | FRA | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | 00:33.52 | 997 pts | ||||
16. | EMTIR Taj-Mahal | 2000 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:33.68 | 988 pts | ||||
17. | KNOPF Elora | 2002 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:33.74 | 985 pts | ||||
18. | LALLEMAND Eva | 2000 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:33.75 | 985 pts | ||||
19. | NOIRBENT Coraline | 1998 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:33.77 | 984 pts | ||||
20. | GRALL Anaïs | 2001 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:33.83 | 981 pts | ||||
21. | MANDRY Garance | 1999 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:33.87 | 979 pts | ||||
22. | OFFREDI Ambre | 2001 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:34.42 | 951 pts | ||||
23. | GRESSET Lucie | 1998 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:34.62 | 941 pts | ||||
24. | GREIWELDINGER Agathe | 2000 | FRA | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | 00:34.64 | 940 pts | ||||
25. | LEFEVRE Léna | 2003 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:34.69 | 937 pts | ||||
26. | NEROZZI Paloma | 2001 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:34.74 | 935 pts | ||||
27. | RERARI Amelle | 2001 | FRA | USO BEZONS | 00:34.82 | 931 pts | ||||
28. | VERCASSON Julie | 2000 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 00:34.86 | 929 pts | ||||
29. | AFONSO Eva | 2003 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:35.08 | 918 pts | ||||
30. | SAID ALY Alicia | 2002 | FRA | CM GARGES-LÈS-GONESSE | 00:35.15 | 914 pts | ||||
31. | CIANELLI Roxane | 2001 | FRA | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | 00:35.19 | 912 pts | ||||
32. | BRETON Emma | 2003 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:35.21 | 911 pts | ||||
32. | FAYDIT Elsa | 1999 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:35.21 | 911 pts | ||||
34. | BERDJI Chahinez | 2003 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:35.35 | 904 pts | ||||
35. | IMARAZENE Maeva | 2001 | FRA | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | 00:35.37 | 903 pts | ||||
36. | DEVOISE Emma | 2003 | FRA | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:35.57 | 893 pts | ||||
37. | SEMEDO Lucie | 2003 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 00:36.06 | 870 pts | ||||
38. | BEAUDEAU Lena | 2002 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:36.08 | 869 pts | ||||
39. | GUYCHARD Noelyne | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU BOURGET | 00:36.16 | 865 pts | ||||
40. | LOUWAGIE Pauline | 2003 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:36.28 | 859 pts | ||||
41. | PEYRAT Olivia | 2003 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:36.35 | 856 pts | ||||
42. | AZAT Farah | 2002 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:36.43 | 852 pts | ||||
43. | MANIS Helin | 2002 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:36.45 | 851 pts | ||||
44. | RABINOVICI Marie | 2000 | FRA | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | 00:36.53 | 847 pts | ||||
45. | SAVARY Alice | 2003 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:36.59 | 844 pts | ||||
46. | MUNKHTUR Altaina | 2002 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:36.82 | 833 pts | ||||
47. | DUCROCQ Lucy | 2002 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:37.06 | 822 pts | ||||
--- | AMICHI Elyse | 2002 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | OTMANI Sirine | 2003 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | DSQ |
--- |