50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 4 Décembre 2016 - 09h35) | ||||||||||
1. | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:26.91 | +0.66 | 1174 pts | |||
2. | LALLEMAND Florian | 1996 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:27.41 | +0.64 | 1144 pts | |||
2. | LE DILHUIT Bastien | 1994 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.41 | +0.62 | 1144 pts | |||
4. | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.82 | +0.57 | 1120 pts | |||
5. | MARTIN Tristan | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:28.36 | +0.64 | 1088 pts | |||
6. | MOBAILLY Alexis | 1987 | FRA | CN DECIZE | 00:28.61 | +0.75 | 1074 pts | |||
7. | BLACHERE Frank | 2000 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:28.76 | +0.61 | 1065 pts | |||
8. | LIBOZ Maxence | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:28.95 | +0.58 | 1054 pts | |||
9. | GILBERT Mathias | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:29.01 | +0.60 | 1051 pts | |||
10. | CARPENTIER Aymeric | 2001 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:29.08 | +0.64 | 1047 pts | |||
11. | BRILLIARD Théo | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.24 | +0.58 | 1038 pts | |||
12. | BELLAHCEN Mohamed | 1998 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:29.38 | +0.69 | 1030 pts | |||
13. | FENAYON Antoine | 1996 | FRA | CN DECIZE | 00:29.74 | +0.75 | 1010 pts | |||
14. | BRIDAY Joan | 2000 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:29.79 | +0.61 | 1007 pts | |||
15. | PICORON Mathis | 2000 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:29.81 | +0.77 | 1006 pts | |||
16. | MANLAY Matthieu | 1997 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.84 | +0.64 | 1004 pts | |||
17. | MERZÉ Alexis | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.02 | +0.65 | 994 pts | |||
18. | EUVRARD Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.22 | +0.70 | 983 pts | |||
19. | PELTRET Thibault | 1999 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:30.30 | +0.67 | 979 pts | |||
19. | CAMELIN Corentin | 2000 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:30.30 | +0.61 | 979 pts | |||
21. | LORRAIN Paul | 1998 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:30.42 | +0.62 | 972 pts | |||
22. | MORTCHEVASSUS Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:30.44 | +0.69 | 971 pts | |||
23. | GLATRE Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:30.50 | +0.71 | 968 pts | |||
24. | VERPLAETSE Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.56 | +0.62 | 965 pts | |||
24. | CHAUMERLIAC Louis | 2000 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:30.56 | +0.63 | 965 pts | |||
26. | GUILLET Armel | 1999 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:30.63 | +0.76 | 961 pts | |||
27. | BLANC Enzo | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.70 | +0.61 | 957 pts | |||
28. | GOUSSET Charles | 1997 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:30.79 | +0.71 | 952 pts | |||
29. | GIGANDET Joris | 1999 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:30.81 | +0.63 | 951 pts | |||
30. | CURTON Davy | 1995 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:30.90 | +0.74 | 946 pts | |||
31. | RANDRIANALY Lucas | 2001 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:31.01 | +0.66 | 940 pts | |||
32. | BON Anthony | 2000 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:31.30 | +0.80 | 925 pts | |||
33. | TRIBOULET Antoine | 2000 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:31.36 | +0.64 | 922 pts | |||
34. | BALLEREAU Mark | 2001 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:31.51 | +0.73 | 914 pts | |||
35. | MARCHETTI Aurelien | 2000 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:31.59 | +0.64 | 909 pts | |||
36. | BILLET Axel | 2000 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:32.23 | +0.73 | 876 pts | |||
37. | ROBERT Romain | 2001 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:32.34 | +0.54 | 870 pts | |||
38. | BROYER Maxence | 2000 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:32.60 | +0.66 | 857 pts | |||
39. | POURCELOT Marin | 2001 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:32.61 | +0.69 | 856 pts | |||
40. | ESSA Raphael | 2002 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:32.70 | +0.73 | 852 pts | |||
41. | VOISARD Axel | 2000 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:33.12 | +0.62 | 830 pts | |||
42. | ESSA Alexis | 2002 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:33.21 | +0.69 | 826 pts | |||
43. | ELBAOU-LADUREE Bastien | 2001 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:33.44 | +0.76 | 814 pts | |||
44. | THIEBLEMONT Thomas | 2001 | FRA | CN DECIZE | 00:33.95 | +0.73 | 789 pts | |||
45. | GUIBLAIN Clément | 2002 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:34.01 | +0.65 | 786 pts | |||
46. | BORTOLOZZI Alessandro | 2002 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:34.55 | +0.66 | 760 pts | |||
47. | BURKHALTER Vincent | 2001 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:34.66 | +0.76 | 755 pts | |||
48. | BAZIN Mathieu | 2002 | FRA | CN DECIZE | 00:35.08 | +0.90 | 734 pts |