50 Dos Messieurs - Séries Avenirs 2007 : 10 ans (Dimanche 11 Juin 2017 - 11h26) | ||||||||||
1. | BASO Riza | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:39.23 | +0.61 | 551 pts | |||
2. | GARCZYNSKI Matthieu | 2007 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:39.69 | +0.65 | 532 pts | |||
3. | PELAGATTI Marc-Aurel | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:39.82 | +0.68 | 527 pts | |||
4. | FORLER Nathan | 2007 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:39.91 | +0.68 | 523 pts | |||
5. | HASAPIS Stellio | 2007 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:40.49 | +0.77 | 500 pts | |||
6. | CHERCHI Léon | 2007 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:43.30 | +0.64 | 396 pts | |||
7. | HUBER Noa | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:43.67 | +0.73 | 383 pts | |||
8. | AIMEUR Romain | 2007 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:43.79 | +0.80 | 379 pts | |||
9. | GARIN-COUPILLAUD Timothee | 2007 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:43.93 | +0.72 | 374 pts | |||
10. | SCHNEIDER Hector | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:44.54 | +0.74 | 354 pts | |||
11. | BRONNER Johan | 2007 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 00:44.71 | +0.58 | 348 pts | |||
12. | VARIN Amaury | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:45.26 | +0.75 | 331 pts | |||
13. | TAULEIGNE Mathias | 2007 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 00:45.88 | +0.65 | 311 pts | |||
14. | HUDLETT Ian | 2007 | FRA | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | 00:46.37 | +0.56 | 296 pts | |||
15. | BELLEHUMEUR Rocco | 2007 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:46.71 | +0.60 | 286 pts | |||
16. | GRIMM Clément | 2007 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:46.88 | +0.67 | 281 pts | |||
17. | MAMANE Yan | 2007 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:47.10 | +0.68 | 275 pts | |||
18. | TOSQUES Axel | 2007 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:47.29 | +0.87 | 269 pts | |||
19. | PIAZZA Hugo | 2007 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:47.31 | +0.79 | 269 pts | |||
20. | BUTTIGHOFFER Jean | 2007 | FRA | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | 00:47.37 | +0.82 | 267 pts | |||
21. | GIORGETTI Yann | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:47.50 | +0.63 | 263 pts | |||
22. | TRIEBE Marc | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:47.71 | +0.79 | 257 pts | |||
23. | SARAZIN Axel | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:47.80 | +0.75 | 255 pts | |||
24. | GAERTNER Alexandre | 2007 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:49.17 | +0.93 | 218 pts | |||
25. | GUG-QUIRIN Julien | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:49.32 | +0.79 | 214 pts | |||
26. | FOUREZ Quentin | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:49.72 | +0.85 | 204 pts | |||
27. | COSTE Theo | 2007 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:50.49 | +0.66 | 185 pts | |||
28. | COSTE Thomas | 2007 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:50.66 | +0.57 | 181 pts | |||
29. | GALLERON Julien | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:50.68 | +0.68 | 180 pts | |||
30. | WILLER Léo-Pol | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:51.48 | +0.76 | 162 pts | |||
31. | KAHWACH Hamza | 2007 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:51.49 | +0.76 | 162 pts | |||
32. | AMBIEHL Hugo | 2007 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:51.69 | +0.67 | 157 pts | |||
33. | RIVERO Hector | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:51.88 | +0.65 | 153 pts | |||
34. | STEFANELLI-WEILL Simon | 2007 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:52.11 | +0.92 | 148 pts | |||
35. | BEYER Clement | 2007 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:52.60 | +0.94 | 138 pts | |||
36. | HAMICHE Félix | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:52.75 | 135 pts | ||||
36. | CLIN Ethan | 2007 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:52.75 | +0.90 | 135 pts | |||
38. | ROQUEJOFRE Paul | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:53.16 | 127 pts | ||||
39. | MICHEL Alexandre | 2007 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:54.09 | 109 pts | ||||
40. | DURR Ambroise | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:54.15 | 108 pts | ||||
41. | BOESCH Malo | 2007 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:55.48 | 85 pts | ||||
42. | CESARO Marc | 2007 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:57.12 | 61 pts | ||||
--- | HUK Adam | 2007 | FRA | SR COLMAR | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BARNY Guillaume | 2007 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MORAT Nathan | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | LABBE Nicolas | 2007 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries Avenirs 2008 : 9 ans (Dimanche 11 Juin 2017 - 11h20) | ||||||||||
1. | MULLER Nathan | 2008 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:47.18 | 272 pts | ||||
2. | BOSTAN Atilla | 2008 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:47.22 | 271 pts | ||||
3. | COUTURIER Stanislas | 2008 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:48.14 | +0.72 | 245 pts | |||
4. | MANDRAS Jules | 2008 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:48.33 | +1.09 | 240 pts | |||
5. | MOREL Yanis | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:48.38 | +0.69 | 239 pts | |||
6. | GRUCKER Jauffrey | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:48.63 | 232 pts | ||||
7. | COQUELLE Ewan | 2008 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 00:49.17 | +0.78 | 218 pts | |||
8. | DEMESY Roman | 2008 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:50.32 | +0.73 | 189 pts | |||
9. | JOVANOVIC Marko | 2008 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:50.90 | +0.64 | 175 pts | |||
10. | STIRNEMANN Jules | 2008 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:51.35 | 165 pts | ||||
11. | LEGUIL Nathan | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:51.46 | +0.79 | 163 pts | |||
12. | MARCHAND Jules | 2008 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:52.52 | +0.84 | 140 pts | |||
13. | DAHMANI Anis | 2008 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:54.04 | +0.58 | 110 pts | |||
14. | COLOMBERT Tristan | 2008 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:54.09 | +0.62 | 109 pts | |||
15. | BEAUJON Cyril | 2008 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:54.22 | 107 pts | ||||
16. | FAEHN Christophe | 2008 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:56.16 | +0.70 | 75 pts | |||
17. | FRITZ Valentin | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:57.52 | 55 pts | ||||
18. | RELANGE Sacha | 2008 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 00:57.90 | 51 pts | ||||
19. | DREYER Sacha | 2008 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:58.72 | 41 pts | ||||
20. | DONAS Maxime | 2008 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:59.80 | +0.76 | 30 pts | |||
21. | DRY Leo | 2008 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 01:07.78 | +0.90 | 1 pts | |||
--- | DUCRUET Mae | 2008 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HIDI YETTEFTI Marouane | 2008 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | DSQ |
--- |