50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 19 Mars 2017 - 14h48) | ||||||||||
1. | NEHDI Ayoub | 2003 | TUN | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:29.46 | +0.66 | 1026 pts | |||
2. | LOMBARDO Maxime | 2003 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:31.14 | +0.80 | 933 pts | |||
3. | BEN AJMIA Khalil | 2003 | TUN | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:31.75 | +0.63 | 901 pts | |||
4. | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:32.17 | +0.70 | 879 pts | |||
5. | L'HERMITTE Alban | 2003 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:32.34 | +0.65 | 870 pts | |||
6. | LY Arnaud | 2003 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:32.74 | +0.59 | 850 pts | |||
7. | LAUSDAT Romain | 2003 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:35.01 | +0.67 | 738 pts | |||
8. | CLADY Yann | 2003 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | 00:35.29 | +0.70 | 724 pts | |||
9. | RICHERT Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:36.37 | +0.54 | 674 pts | |||
10. | WEINBRENNER Eliot | 2004 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:36.42 | +0.78 | 672 pts | |||
11. | EGLES Martin | 2003 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:36.46 | +0.63 | 670 pts | |||
12. | ZAEPFFEL Theophane | 2004 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:36.58 | +0.68 | 665 pts | |||
13. | NUSS Arthur | 2004 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:36.73 | +0.66 | 658 pts | |||
14. | ZYCHOWICZ Bartosz | 2005 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:36.91 | +0.70 | 650 pts | |||
15. | VIALLON Nino | 2004 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:37.26 | +0.60 | 635 pts | |||
16. | VERZEAUX Antoine | 2004 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | 00:37.41 | +0.78 | 628 pts | |||
17. | PIAZZA Romain | 2005 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:37.79 | +0.71 | 611 pts | |||
18. | LOHMULLER Franck | 2003 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:38.04 | +0.77 | 601 pts | |||
19. | STOLTZ Axel | 2003 | FRA | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | 00:38.30 | +0.65 | 589 pts | |||
20. | BEAUCAMP Tom | 2004 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:38.32 | +0.75 | 589 pts | |||
21. | KAYA Muhammed-Yasin | 2004 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:38.91 | +0.67 | 564 pts | |||
22. | BARTOLOMEI Elouan | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:38.99 | +0.70 | 561 pts | |||
23. | BONNEWITZ Andrei | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:39.06 | +0.99 | 558 pts | |||
24. | KIEFFER Theo | 2003 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:39.10 | +0.76 | 556 pts | |||
25. | LOMBARDO Adrien | 2005 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:39.15 | +0.63 | 554 pts | |||
26. | REIBEL Matthias | 2004 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:39.33 | +0.69 | 546 pts | |||
27. | REBHOLZ Thomas | 2004 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | 00:39.35 | +0.87 | 546 pts | |||
28. | MORINIERE Ewann | 2004 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:39.42 | +0.68 | 543 pts | |||
29. | SCHOENENBERGER Florent | 2005 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:39.58 | +0.76 | 536 pts | |||
30. | RODE Antoine | 2004 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:39.59 | +0.72 | 536 pts | |||
31. | MONMONCEAU Noah | 2004 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:39.94 | +0.68 | 522 pts | |||
32. | LOPEZ VILLAVERDE Neizar | 2003 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:39.99 | +0.72 | 520 pts | |||
33. | FAURE Benoit | 2005 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:40.00 | +0.73 | 519 pts | |||
34. | DUDT Leon | 2003 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:40.14 | +0.69 | 514 pts | |||
35. | LEMOUSSU Thibaut | 2003 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:40.18 | +0.70 | 512 pts | |||
36. | NONNENMACHER Samuel | 2004 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:40.19 | +0.82 | 512 pts | |||
37. | MORIS Adrien | 2004 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:40.43 | +0.75 | 502 pts | |||
38. | SIEFFER Samy | 2004 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:40.49 | +0.72 | 500 pts | |||
39. | RISSER Luc | 2005 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:40.61 | +0.78 | 495 pts | |||
39. | FRANCK Guillaume | 2003 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 00:40.61 | +0.75 | 495 pts | |||
41. | HUMBERT Matheo | 2004 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:41.03 | +0.67 | 479 pts | |||
42. | EHROHLT Vassily | 2005 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:41.06 | +0.67 | 478 pts | |||
43. | LIASHCHENKO Nikolaï | 2004 | RUS | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:41.32 | +0.74 | 468 pts | |||
44. | GERMAIN Leo | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:41.71 | +0.58 | 453 pts | |||
45. | PUECH Emilien | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:41.90 | +0.61 | 446 pts | |||
46. | DEILLER Maxime | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:42.01 | +0.86 | 442 pts | |||
47. | MULLER Guillaume | 2004 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:42.06 | 440 pts | ||||
48. | VETTER Gaspard | 2005 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:42.27 | +0.65 | 433 pts | |||
49. | DELAMARRE Max | 2005 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:42.34 | +0.91 | 430 pts | |||
50. | RUHLMANN Guillaume | 2003 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:42.45 | +0.64 | 426 pts | |||
51. | FIGARD Killian | 2005 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:42.56 | +0.76 | 422 pts | |||
52. | QUIGNON Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:42.65 | +0.71 | 419 pts | |||
53. | SPITZER Swann | 2003 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:42.77 | +0.87 | 415 pts | |||
54. | WALTER Antoine | 2005 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:42.86 | +0.73 | 411 pts | |||
55. | PFRIMMER Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:43.06 | +1.19 | 404 pts | |||
56. | KLEIN Evan | 2003 | FRA | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | 00:43.09 | +0.59 | 403 pts | |||
57. | KOLB William | 2005 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:43.19 | +0.81 | 400 pts | |||
58. | MICHEL Victor | 2005 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 00:43.25 | +0.75 | 398 pts | |||
59. | DERAMONT Hugo | 2003 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:43.40 | +0.68 | 392 pts | |||
60. | KINTZ Thibault | 2005 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:43.48 | +0.78 | 390 pts | |||
61. | BOHBOT Yarone | 2005 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:43.70 | 0.00 | 382 pts | |||
62. | WALTER Emilien | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:43.73 | +0.87 | 381 pts | |||
63. | GUYOMARD Hippolyte | 2005 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:44.12 | +0.75 | 368 pts | |||
64. | HEINEL Paul | 2004 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | 00:45.03 | +0.65 | 338 pts | |||
65. | BOUZIDI Mohamed | 2005 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:45.21 | +0.75 | 332 pts | |||
66. | KELLER Tanguy | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:45.66 | +0.79 | 318 pts | |||
67. | ARRETZ RISTORI Damien | 2004 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | 00:45.74 | +0.88 | 315 pts | |||
68. | EPP Clement | 2004 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 00:46.13 | +0.81 | 303 pts | |||
69. | HIRLI Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:46.38 | +0.80 | 296 pts | |||
70. | SOLTNER Lucas | 2005 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:46.59 | +0.74 | 290 pts | |||
71. | KNOELL Loic | 2005 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | 00:46.67 | +0.82 | 287 pts | |||
72. | ARTH Pierre | 2003 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:46.79 | +0.72 | 284 pts | |||
73. | DEMESY Emilien | 2004 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:46.84 | +0.80 | 282 pts | |||
74. | LE Thanh | 2005 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:47.31 | +0.84 | 269 pts | |||
75. | GOGOLADZE Victor | 2004 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:48.43 | +0.76 | 237 pts | |||
76. | DE VISME Hugo | 2004 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:48.59 | +0.72 | 233 pts | |||
77. | LABBE Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:49.08 | +0.84 | 220 pts | |||
78. | CARON Noah | 2005 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:50.62 | +0.98 | 182 pts | |||
79. | FESSLER Romain | 2005 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:52.48 | +0.79 | 141 pts | |||
80. | MULLER Benoit | 2004 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | 00:53.23 | +0.70 | 125 pts | |||
81. | ZIMMERMANN Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:55.04 | 92 pts | ||||
82. | BREUIL Aubin | 2005 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:56.55 | +0.80 | 69 pts | |||
--- | JAEGER Thibault | 2003 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PHAM-CORBIC Yann | 2005 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | YANG Daniel | 2005 | CHN | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HAMANACHE Noe | 2003 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FARIS Adam | 2003 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ROBERT Noe | 2005 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SCHAUINGER Arthur | 2005 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | BLUEMKE David | 2005 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | DSQ |
--- |