50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Saturday 13 May 2017 - 14h58) | ||||||||||
1. | ABIHSSIRA TOMASI Marie-France | 1944 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:49.84 | 1107 pts | ||||
2. | BATTEAU Anne | 1946 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:57.43 | 845 pts | ||||
3. | VERNEY Monique | 1944 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:58.69 | 805 pts | ||||
4. | DISSLER Claude | 1947 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 01:01.83 | 709 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Saturday 13 May 2017 - 14h58) | ||||||||||
1. | SOYRIS MACAIRE Nathalie | 1951 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:44.98 | 1153 pts | ||||
2. | SOBOUL Brigitte | 1950 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:56.97 | 717 pts | ||||
3. | OLIVE CHOUKROUN Laure | 1952 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:58.73 | 661 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Saturday 13 May 2017 - 14h58) | ||||||||||
1. | DUPUY Martine | 1956 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:54.27 | 687 pts | ||||
2. | JAUBERT Françoise | 1954 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 01:02.51 | 439 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Saturday 13 May 2017 - 14h58) | ||||||||||
1. | MOREAU Edith | 1960 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:40.31 | 1135 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Saturday 13 May 2017 - 14h58) | ||||||||||
1. | DEBRUYNE Christel | 1966 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:39.94 | 1068 pts | ||||
2. | FAGARD Isabelle | 1967 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:41.86 | 981 pts | ||||
3. | POLIT Diane | 1967 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:41.91 | 979 pts | ||||
4. | MAZIERE Christine | 1963 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:50.16 | 649 pts | ||||
5. | PRALONG Christine | 1965 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:50.85 | 624 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Saturday 13 May 2017 - 14h58) | ||||||||||
1. | POGGI Christèle | 1970 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:41.12 | 949 pts | ||||
2. | ROA Laurence | 1970 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:42.71 | 879 pts | ||||
3. | FAVIER Marlène | 1971 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:46.08 | 739 pts | ||||
4. | MALLET Karine | 1968 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:52.99 | 490 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Saturday 13 May 2017 - 14h58) | ||||||||||
1. | ESNAUD Stephanie | 1975 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:40.41 | 926 pts | ||||
2. | DIEUAIDE Lenaick | 1975 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:42.98 | 812 pts | ||||
3. | DORIZON Evelyne | 1977 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:44.72 | 739 pts | ||||
4. | PONCET Sophie | 1976 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:45.21 | 719 pts | ||||
5. | PELLEGRINO Vanessa | 1977 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:46.37 | 673 pts | ||||
6. | KIENY Sandrine | 1975 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:46.82 | 655 pts | ||||
7. | GERLACH Alexandra | 1977 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:49.86 | 543 pts | ||||
8. | LE DUC Sylvie | 1974 | FRA | D'EAU A D'EAU 38 | 00:50.00 | 538 pts | ||||
9. | MINELLA Valérie | 1975 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:50.68 | 515 pts | ||||
10. | WOODING Severine | 1975 | FRA | D'EAU A D'EAU 38 | 00:54.64 | 388 pts | ||||
11. | AGUT Julie | 1977 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 01:01.43 | 213 pts | ||||
--- | AGULLO Sandrine | 1975 | FRA | CN LUNEL | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Saturday 13 May 2017 - 14h58) | ||||||||||
1. | KIRSZBAUM Mathilde | 1980 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:40.28 | 891 pts | ||||
2. | PIMBERT Sophie | 1978 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:43.26 | 759 pts | ||||
3. | TOMASI Sandrine | 1978 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:43.29 | 758 pts | ||||
4. | JACOB Marie-France | 1978 | FRA | GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES | 00:43.85 | 735 pts | ||||
5. | BLANCHON Anne | 1980 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:49.57 | 515 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Saturday 13 May 2017 - 14h58) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUDOUX Julie | 1986 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:40.35 | 857 pts | ||||
2. | MOGNARD Rose | 1984 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:46.85 | 585 pts | ||||
3. | BATUT Fanny | 1985 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:49.00 | 506 pts |