50 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 3 December 2016 - 10h49) | ||||||||||
1. | DELAUNAY Mai | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:31.53 | +0.68 | 1103 pts | |||
2. | VANDEWEGHE Manon | 2001 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:31.76 | +0.69 | 1090 pts | |||
3. | PHAN Tamara | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:32.24 | +0.75 | 1064 pts | |||
4. | VAIDIE Jade | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:32.36 | +0.60 | 1058 pts | |||
5. | BOLUT Pauline | 2001 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:32.38 | +0.64 | 1057 pts | |||
6. | JIGOREL Flavie | 2001 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:32.43 | +0.71 | 1054 pts | |||
7. | BRUNET Claire | 1999 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:32.45 | +0.62 | 1053 pts | |||
8. | PINATON Maud | 2002 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:32.49 | +0.67 | 1051 pts | |||
9. | TYLKOWSKI Marine | 1990 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:32.52 | +0.76 | 1049 pts | |||
10. | INGOGLIA Joanne | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:32.65 | +0.71 | 1042 pts | |||
11. | COTTET Constance | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:32.69 | +0.80 | 1040 pts | |||
12. | COUSSEAU Solene | 2003 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:32.77 | +0.67 | 1036 pts | |||
13. | HOET Coralie | 1998 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:33.01 | +0.71 | 1023 pts | |||
14. | LAROUR Jeanne | 2002 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:33.02 | +0.62 | 1023 pts | |||
15. | QUERARD Typhaine | 1995 | FRA | AN DISTRICT BLAIN | 00:33.39 | +0.72 | 1004 pts | |||
15. | HERIN Charlotte | 1999 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:33.39 | +0.68 | 1004 pts | |||
17. | GALLANT Félicie | 2002 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:33.42 | +0.67 | 1002 pts | |||
18. | PASSELANDE Audrey | 2000 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:33.50 | +0.76 | 998 pts | |||
19. | CAMUS Laure | 2001 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:33.52 | +0.62 | 997 pts | |||
20. | PILLET Lola | 1999 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:33.61 | +0.68 | 992 pts | |||
21. | BAZIN Lea | 2002 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:33.70 | +0.68 | 987 pts | |||
22. | DUPONT Zia | 2002 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:33.75 | +0.73 | 985 pts | |||
23. | BEZIER Mayliss | 2002 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:33.88 | +0.65 | 978 pts | |||
24. | VASSEUR BILLARD Yuna | 2003 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:33.89 | +0.63 | 978 pts | |||
25. | LEGROS Caroline | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | 00:33.90 | +0.73 | 977 pts | |||
26. | AMRANDI Sarah | 2002 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:34.00 | +0.70 | 972 pts | |||
27. | GAUDICHE Estelle | 1999 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:34.02 | +0.72 | 971 pts | |||
28. | FRAUD Rosalie | 2003 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:34.03 | +0.63 | 971 pts | |||
29. | KWASNIK Meghan | 1999 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:34.35 | +0.70 | 954 pts | |||
30. | MOLINERO Jickie | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:34.38 | +0.77 | 953 pts | |||
31. | ROUTHIAU Flavie | 2001 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:34.46 | +0.58 | 949 pts | |||
32. | DELANOE Sabrina | 1996 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:34.50 | +0.67 | 947 pts | |||
33. | BOLVIN Ilona | 2003 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:34.67 | +0.84 | 938 pts | |||
34. | COTTET Louise | 1999 | FRA | AN DISTRICT BLAIN | 00:34.76 | +0.64 | 934 pts | |||
34. | PELTIER Jodie | 2001 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:34.76 | +0.71 | 934 pts | |||
36. | DAHERON Telma | 2003 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:35.10 | +0.65 | 917 pts | |||
37. | BRIN Camille | 2000 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:35.16 | +0.70 | 914 pts | |||
38. | BOUGET Maewenn | 2002 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 00:35.22 | +0.70 | 911 pts | |||
39. | GABORIT Cecile | 1999 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:35.26 | +0.77 | 909 pts | |||
40. | PAUTONNIER Lou | 2003 | FRA | ES CRAON NATATION | 00:35.36 | +0.79 | 904 pts | |||
41. | BECQUET Marine | 2001 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 00:35.37 | +0.63 | 903 pts | |||
42. | COVILLON Romance | 2003 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:35.65 | +0.61 | 889 pts | |||
43. | DELIMESLE Elise | 2003 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:35.89 | +0.56 | 878 pts | |||
44. | HAVART Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:35.95 | +0.72 | 875 pts | |||
45. | JUILLIART Mona | 2000 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:35.96 | +0.58 | 874 pts | |||
46. | BALLESTEROS Alexandra | 1997 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:35.97 | +0.76 | 874 pts | |||
47. | POTEREAU Margot | 1999 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:36.07 | +0.72 | 869 pts | |||
48. | QUINTIN Claudia | 2002 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:36.22 | +0.87 | 862 pts | |||
49. | ATRY Margaux | 2000 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:36.29 | +0.68 | 858 pts | |||
50. | BICHET Olivia | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | 00:36.36 | +0.69 | 855 pts | |||
51. | DAUDIN Laura | 2001 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:36.72 | +0.61 | 838 pts | |||
52. | MALARME Flavie | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | 00:37.20 | +0.65 | 815 pts |