50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 4 December 2016 - 10h47) | ||||||||||
1. | FEKIRI Mohamed-Ali | 1996 | TUN | NANTES NATATION | 00:29.77 | 1158 pts | ||||
2. | LEMEE Nicolas | 1997 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:30.56 | +0.80 | 1116 pts | |||
3. | DEY Alexandre | 1996 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:30.99 | +0.71 | 1093 pts | |||
4. | LE FLOCH Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:31.25 | +0.70 | 1080 pts | |||
5. | KLEMENT Lucas | 1999 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:31.41 | +0.74 | 1072 pts | |||
6. | HERVE Kévin | 1990 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:31.48 | +0.86 | 1068 pts | |||
7. | VILLENEAU Arthur | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:31.56 | +0.82 | 1064 pts | |||
8. | VAUPRE Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:31.99 | +0.72 | 1042 pts | |||
9. | MONDOU Florian | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:32.10 | +0.67 | 1036 pts | |||
10. | LESBATS Tom | 1999 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:32.32 | 1025 pts | ||||
11. | LEROUX Leandre | 2002 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:32.42 | 1020 pts | ||||
12. | BERNIER Valentin | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:32.43 | +0.69 | 1020 pts | |||
13. | DESFONTAINES Samy | 1995 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:32.54 | +0.70 | 1014 pts | |||
14. | MANDIN Pierre | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:32.66 | +0.65 | 1008 pts | |||
15. | LEBAS Rémi | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | 00:32.73 | +0.76 | 1005 pts | |||
16. | BRISSAULT Clément | 1998 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:32.90 | +0.71 | 996 pts | |||
17. | COIGNARD Alexis | 1999 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:33.11 | +0.86 | 986 pts | |||
18. | IDRISS Mohamed | 2000 | EGY | NANTES NATATION | 00:33.18 | +0.76 | 982 pts | |||
19. | HAVARD Tristan | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:33.27 | +0.77 | 978 pts | |||
20. | RENAUDEAU Brice | 2001 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:33.41 | +0.86 | 971 pts | |||
21. | BOURGOIN Jules | 2000 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:33.46 | +0.75 | 969 pts | |||
22. | CHELICEVITCH Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:33.69 | +0.79 | 957 pts | |||
23. | LEBRUN Léo | 2000 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:33.76 | +0.84 | 954 pts | |||
24. | TISSIER Quentin | 1999 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:33.78 | +0.73 | 953 pts | |||
25. | GAY Yael | 2002 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:33.85 | +0.70 | 950 pts | |||
26. | DE LALOUBIE Agulin | 2001 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:33.94 | +0.83 | 945 pts | |||
27. | LEPOITTEVIN Eliot | 1999 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA | 00:34.02 | +0.90 | 941 pts | |||
28. | VISSEAU Maxence | 2001 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:34.05 | +0.78 | 940 pts | |||
29. | CLAUDEL Gwendal | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:34.29 | +0.76 | 928 pts | |||
29. | DUPIRE Pablo | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:34.29 | +0.90 | 928 pts | |||
31. | LUTHER Thomas | 2002 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:34.84 | +0.82 | 902 pts | |||
32. | GUILLET Tom | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:35.13 | +0.66 | 889 pts | |||
33. | PEZIN Charles | 2001 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:35.56 | +0.76 | 869 pts | |||
34. | AGOUMIMELCHA Léo | 2001 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:35.99 | 849 pts | ||||
35. | CULTY Hugo | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:36.10 | +0.73 | 844 pts | |||
36. | FRANCOIS Pierre-Louis | 2001 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:37.01 | +0.71 | 803 pts |