50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Jeudi 29 Décembre 2016 - 17h06) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUCHAUT Joris | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.99 | +0.35 | 1146 pts | |||
2. | RENARD Remi | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.10 | +0.66 | 1140 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
3. | ARNAUD Antonin | 1999 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:30.41 | +0.25 | 1124 pts | |||
4. | JEANNE ROSE Hugo | 2000 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:30.72 | +0.24 | 1108 pts | |||
5. | PAYET Erwan | 1997 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:30.74 | +0.23 | 1106 pts | |||
6. | FORTUNE Ryano | 1998 | MRI | CNQB | 00:30.76 | +0.57 | 1105 pts | |||
7. | PAYET Loïk | 2000 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:30.81 | +0.28 | 1103 pts | |||
8. | BARDIN Erwan | 2000 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 00:31.06 | +0.23 | 1090 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B (Jeudi 29 Décembre 2016 - 17h04) | ||||||||||
1. | CHUNG YEE Jonathan | 1998 | MRI | CNQB | 00:31.15 | +0.56 | 1085 pts | |||
2. | GILSON Randy | 1998 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:31.38 | +0.43 | 1073 pts | |||
3. | NEAU Grégoire | 1999 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:31.58 | +0.36 | 1063 pts | |||
4. | RANDRIAMANALINA Johary joel | 1999 | MAD | ST MICHEL CN | 00:31.83 | +0.20 | 1050 pts | |||
5. | CHECOT Romain | 2000 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:31.85 | +0.28 | 1049 pts | |||
5. | RAKOTOMAVO Stephan | 1995 | MAD | ST MICHEL CN | 00:31.85 | +0.65 | 1049 pts | |||
7. | BOUCHER Millian | 2002 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:32.08 | +0.51 | 1037 pts | MPR14 | ||
8. | RENE Sébastien | 1994 | MRI | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:32.10 | +0.24 | 1036 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Jeudi 29 Décembre 2016 - 10h14) | ||||||||||
1. | RENARD Remi | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.53 | +0.28 | 1118 pts | QFA | ||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
2. | JEANNE ROSE Hugo | 2000 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:30.68 | +0.22 | 1110 pts | QFA | ||
3. | ARNAUD Antonin | 1999 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:30.79 | +0.25 | 1104 pts | QFA | ||
4. | PAYET Loïk | 2000 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:31.08 | +0.24 | 1089 pts | QFA | ||
5. | BOUCHAUT Joris | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.12 | +0.21 | 1087 pts | QFA | ||
6. | FORTUNE Ryano | 1998 | MRI | CNQB | 00:31.15 | +0.54 | 1085 pts | QFA | ||
7. | PAYET Erwan | 1997 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:31.17 | +0.62 | 1084 pts | QFA | ||
8. | BARDIN Erwan | 2000 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 00:31.30 | +0.79 | 1077 pts | QFA | ||
9. | CHUNG YEE Jonathan | 1998 | MRI | CNQB | 00:31.34 | +0.23 | 1075 pts | QFB | ||
10. | GILSON Randy | 1998 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:31.62 | +0.80 | 1061 pts | QFB | ||
11. | CHECOT Romain | 2000 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:31.82 | +0.27 | 1051 pts | QFB | ||
12. | RANDRIAMANALINA Johary joel | 1999 | MAD | ST MICHEL CN | 00:31.87 | +0.57 | 1048 pts | QFB | ||
13. | NEAU Grégoire | 1999 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:31.88 | +0.71 | 1048 pts | QFB | ||
14. | BOUCHER Millian | 2002 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:32.10 | +0.65 | 1036 pts | QFB | MPR14 | |
15. | RENE Sébastien | 1994 | MRI | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:32.11 | +0.65 | 1036 pts | QFB | ||
16. | RAKOTOMAVO Stephan | 1995 | MAD | ST MICHEL CN | 00:32.39 | +0.24 | 1022 pts | QFB | ||
17. | FUCHS Loris | 2001 | FRA | MOUFIA AQUATIK | 00:32.60 | +0.24 | 1011 pts | |||
18. | MOMBRIS Patrick | 2000 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 00:32.75 | +0.32 | 1004 pts | |||
19. | GLAUDEL Romain | 2000 | FRA | CN PANON | 00:32.93 | 995 pts | ||||
20. | PAYET Clément | 2001 | FRA | CN PANON | 00:33.24 | 979 pts | ||||
21. | CARDIA Olivier | 2001 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:33.25 | +0.62 | 979 pts | |||
22. | ROPAULD Lukas | 2002 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:33.26 | +0.45 | 978 pts | |||
23. | DUSOEYA Reekesh | 2001 | MRI | CNQB | 00:33.48 | +0.26 | 968 pts | |||
24. | ANODIN Mathieu | 1996 | MRI | CNQB | 00:33.81 | +0.27 | 952 pts | |||
25. | MADY Irchad | 1998 | FRA | CN PANON | 00:33.92 | +0.21 | 946 pts | |||
26. | ANDRÉANI Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | 00:34.02 | +0.29 | 941 pts | |||
27. | NICOLAS Djilian | 2002 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:34.52 | +0.61 | 917 pts | |||
27. | AH-VON Etienne | 2001 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:34.52 | +0.38 | 917 pts | |||
29. | PICARLE Franck | 1993 | FRA | MOUFIA AQUATIK | 00:34.82 | +0.23 | 903 pts | |||
30. | DESIRE Olivier | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:35.01 | +0.66 | 894 pts | |||
31. | FRAYSSE Romain | 1999 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:35.49 | +0.72 | 872 pts | |||
32. | BOYER Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 00:35.53 | +0.65 | 870 pts | |||
33. | CAYAMBO Vincent | 2001 | FRA | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | 00:35.89 | +0.50 | 853 pts | |||
34. | RANGUIN Wilhem | 2000 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 00:36.40 | +0.22 | 830 pts | |||
35. | BALLOT Mathias | 2002 | FRA | CN POSSESSION | 00:37.91 | +0.41 | 763 pts | |||
36. | LEBON Romain | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:39.56 | +0.72 | 693 pts | |||
--- | DELMOTTE Damien | 1999 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | DNS dec |
--- |