50 Brasse Dames - Finale A Avenirs 1 : 10 ans (Dimanche 18 Décembre 2016 - 16h18) | ||||||||||
1. | MJAHED Sirine | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:46.46 | 578 pts | ||||
2. | ANGELE Loulia | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:49.37 | 473 pts | ||||
3. | SOKOLOV Elisabeth | 2007 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:51.21 | 411 pts | ||||
4. | VARIN Hermione | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:51.89 | 390 pts | ||||
5. | BONEL Ninon | 2007 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:52.90 | 359 pts | ||||
6. | FORTE-BERGOIN Abygaelle | 2007 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:54.67 | 308 pts | ||||
7. | OULARBI Dania | 2007 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:55.71 | 279 pts | ||||
--- | BELLAHCENE Myriam | 2007 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B Avenirs 2 : 6-9 ans (Dimanche 18 Décembre 2016 - 16h12) | ||||||||||
1. | AREL-MASSOL Gloria | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:54.33 | 317 pts | ||||
2. | FORET Alyssia | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:56.43 | 261 pts | ||||
3. | CALECKI Emma | 2008 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:57.23 | 241 pts | ||||
4. | GUILLEMINOT Lina | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:59.15 | 196 pts | ||||
5. | GAILLARD Solenn | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:04.66 | 93 pts | ||||
6. | PILLAULT Laura | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:07.19 | 58 pts | ||||
7. | CHERIA Syrine | 2008 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 01:11.20 | 20 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries Avenirs : 6-10 ans (Dimanche 18 Décembre 2016 - 09h38) | ||||||||||
1. | MJAHED Sirine | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:47.66 | 534 pts | QFA | |||
2. | BELLAHCENE Myriam | 2007 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:47.81 | 528 pts | QFA | |||
3. | SOKOLOV Elisabeth | 2007 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:50.82 | 424 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BONEL Ninon | 2007 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:51.02 | 418 pts | QFA | |||
5. | VARIN Hermione | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:52.25 | 379 pts | QFA | |||
6. | ANGELE Loulia | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:52.47 | 372 pts | QFA | |||
7. | MULLIEZ Nina | 2008 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:53.14 | 352 pts | QFB | |||
8. | FORTE-BERGOIN Abygaelle | 2007 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:53.21 | 350 pts | QFA | |||
9. | OULARBI Dania | 2007 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:53.63 | 337 pts | QFA | |||
10. | FAISANT Tanaïs | 2007 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:53.80 | 332 pts | ||||
11. | PASTULA Kamila | 2007 | POL | ES VITRY | 00:54.10 | 324 pts | ||||
12. | CALECKI Emma | 2008 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:54.77 | 305 pts | QFB | |||
13. | AREL-MASSOL Gloria | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:54.80 | 304 pts | QFB | |||
14. | TETART Romane | 2007 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:55.90 | 274 pts | ||||
15. | NUINO Nawal | 2007 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:56.08 | 270 pts | ||||
16. | KRAIEM Myriam | 2007 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:57.34 | 238 pts | ||||
17. | BENTERKI Baya | 2007 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:57.67 | 230 pts | ||||
18. | VULTURESCU Maria | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:57.91 | 224 pts | ||||
19. | GUILLEMINOT Lina | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:58.18 | 218 pts | QFB | |||
20. | FORET Alyssia | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:59.44 | 189 pts | QFB | |||
21. | JOLY D'AUSSY Blanche | 2007 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:59.98 | 178 pts | ||||
22. | BOUTIN Mélina | 2007 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:00.86 | 160 pts | ||||
23. | CISSE Maïwenn | 2007 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 01:02.12 | 135 pts | ||||
24. | GAILLARD Solenn | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:03.02 | 119 pts | QFB | |||
25. | DOAN Mélusine | 2007 | FRA | ES VITRY | 01:05.37 | 82 pts | ||||
26. | PILLAULT Laura | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:06.86 | 62 pts | QFB | |||
27. | CHERIA Syrine | 2008 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 01:08.64 | 42 pts | QFB | |||
--- | LEOTIN DANIEL Kalissa | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |