50 Papillon Dames - Finale A Avenirs 1 : 10 ans (Samedi 17 Décembre 2016 - 16h00) | ||||||||||
1. | MJAHED Sirine | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:40.97 | 507 pts | ||||
2. | SOKOLOV Elisabeth | 2007 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:43.17 | 418 pts | ||||
3. | GAUTIER Charlotte | 2007 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:45.96 | 317 pts | ||||
4. | NUINO Nawal | 2007 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:46.81 | 289 pts | ||||
5. | FRANCHITTO Sara | 2007 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:49.23 | 216 pts | ||||
6. | FORTE-BERGOIN Abygaelle | 2007 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:49.33 | 213 pts | ||||
7. | ARAGONES Roxane | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:49.70 | 203 pts | ||||
8. | PASTULA Kamila | 2007 | POL | ES VITRY | 00:51.10 | 167 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale B Avenirs 2 : 6-9 ans (Samedi 17 Décembre 2016 - 15h54) | ||||||||||
1. | AREL-MASSOL Gloria | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:43.81 | 393 pts | ||||
2. | MULLIEZ Nina | 2008 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:44.83 | 356 pts | ||||
3. | CALECKI Emma | 2008 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:49.98 | 196 pts | ||||
4. | FORET Alyssia | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:56.94 | 55 pts | ||||
5. | GUILLEMINOT Lina | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:59.68 | 23 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries Avenirs : 6-10 ans (Samedi 17 Décembre 2016 - 09h47) | ||||||||||
1. | MJAHED Sirine | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:40.02 | 549 pts | QFA | |||
2. | AREL-MASSOL Gloria | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:42.92 | 428 pts | QFB | |||
3. | MULLIEZ Nina | 2008 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:43.09 | 421 pts | QFB | |||
4. | GAUTIER Charlotte | 2007 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:43.47 | 406 pts | QFA | |||
5. | SOKOLOV Elisabeth | 2007 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:43.61 | 401 pts | QFA | |||
6. | NUINO Nawal | 2007 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:45.36 | 337 pts | QFA | |||
7. | CALECKI Emma | 2008 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:46.65 | 294 pts | QFB | |||
8. | FRANCHITTO Sara | 2007 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:46.66 | 294 pts | QFA | |||
9. | ARAGONES Roxane | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:48.09 | 249 pts | QFA | |||
10. | FORTE-BERGOIN Abygaelle | 2007 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:48.73 | 230 pts | QFA | |||
11. | PASTULA Kamila | 2007 | POL | ES VITRY | 00:52.79 | 128 pts | QFA | |||
12. | FORET Alyssia | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:57.01 | 54 pts | QFB | |||
13. | GUILLEMINOT Lina | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:57.98 | 41 pts | QFB | |||
14. | VARIN Hermione | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:59.75 | 22 pts | ||||
--- | BERACHE Soulaf | 2007 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | DNS dec |
--- |